Registrants For
2020 Margarita Series

June 20-July 05, 2020
27 people have registered for this event

PHRF (class breaks will be decided prior to series start)
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Dr Laura Schlessinger

sam solhaug
Sbyc 7125 Warrior PHRF (class breaks will be decided prior to series start) / J boats / J125 3 06/16/2020
2. Mike Drammer
Shaun Hughes
SBYC USA 39 TITANIUM PHRF (class breaks will be decided prior to series start) / J Boats / J-111 42 06/12/2020
3. Kenny Kieding /John Vincent

Santa Barbara YC USA 89 ARGO 3 PHRF (class breaks will be decided prior to series start) / J/Boats / J/111 42 06/20/2020
4. Bernard Girod

Santa Barbara 7311 Rock & Roll PHRF (class breaks will be decided prior to series start) / J- Boats / J-111 42 06/12/2020
5. Tom Molyneux
Mike Molyneux, Ken Fish, Devin Walsh, Tom Hinkle, Bruce Stouffer
SBYC 56362 Valhalla PHRF (class breaks will be decided prior to series start) / J-Boats / J109 63 07/04/2020
6. Doug Stelck

SBYC 7128 Jib & Tonic PHRF (class breaks will be decided prior to series start) / J/Boats / J/100M 72 06/14/2020
7. Larry Leveille

SBYC 87694 Uncle Bob PHRF (class breaks will be decided prior to series start) / Schock / Schock 35 72 06/14/2020
8. george brown

SBYC sbsc Usa12 Skookum PHRF (class breaks will be decided prior to series start) / J / 100 78 06/17/2020
9. Vernon Vincent

SBYC 301 Shiokaze PHRF (class breaks will be decided prior to series start) / Melges / 24 90 06/19/2020
10. Kent Pierce
Eric Stokke
Lucas Pierce
SBYC USA 549 Average PHRF (class breaks will be decided prior to series start) / Melges / Melges 24 90 06/17/2020
11. Mocolinos

Mocoladies
Tiny Humans
SBYC USA 524 Mocos PHRF (class breaks will be decided prior to series start) / Amazing / Melges 24 90 06/20/2020
12. Geoff Mcfarland

Payne Donaldson
Clare Hunt
Santa Barbara Yacht Club 244 California Chrome PHRF (class breaks will be decided prior to series start) / Melges da best / Awesome 90 07/03/2020
13. Paul Harteck

SBYC 504 Repeat Offender PHRF (class breaks will be decided prior to series start) / J Boats / J105 90 06/15/2020
14. Beverly Burr
Beverly Burr
Alexandra Benjamin
Jennifer Weisman
SBYC 307 Vivace PHRF (class breaks will be decided prior to series start) / C&C / J/70 114 06/20/2020
15. John McCaffery
John D McCaffery
Santa Barbara YC 1514 Magic PHRF (class breaks will be decided prior to series start) / J Boats / J70 114 07/05/2020
16. Pat Toole

SBYC 58 3 Big dogs PHRF (class breaks will be decided prior to series start) / J Boats / J70 114 07/05/2020
17. Michael Ghens

SBYC 1036 Escape PHRF (class breaks will be decided prior to series start) / J-Boats / j/70 114 06/16/2020
18. Lander Nicolait

Mike Wapner
Jeff Wapner
SBYC 368 CatNip PHRF (class breaks will be decided prior to series start) / J / J80 126 06/18/2020
19. Vance Newell

SBYC 87646 Epic PHRF (class breaks will be decided prior to series start) / Laser International / Laser 28 132 06/19/2020
20. wendel hans

sbyc 77146 megalifter PHRF (class breaks will be decided prior to series start) / gp marine / merit 25 159 07/03/2020
21. Nick Nidzieko

SBSC 1066 Young Fools PHRF (class breaks will be decided prior to series start) / J Boats / J/24 168 06/19/2020
22. Richard Yabsley
Jim Smith
SBYC 225 Bulldog PHRF (class breaks will be decided prior to series start) / / H20 216 06/19/2020
23. Geoffrey Slaff

SBYC 338 Pleione II PHRF (class breaks will be decided prior to series start) / Schock / Harbor 20 216 06/15/2020
24. Bill Hahn

SBYC 159 Fling PHRF (class breaks will be decided prior to series start) / Schock / H20 216 06/20/2020
25. Jane Barrett
Tom Wright
SBYC 266 Cherry Bomb PHRF (class breaks will be decided prior to series start) / WD Schock / Harbor 20 216 07/03/2020
26. Lee Cushman

SBYC 383 SOD PHRF (class breaks will be decided prior to series start) / Schock / Harbor 20 216 07/01/2020
27. Greg Hopkins

SBYC 263 Tachytoo PHRF (class breaks will be decided prior to series start) / Shock / Harbor20 216 06/19/2020
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network