Registrants For
Shearwater Twilight Race
Shearwater Sailing Club

August 01, 2020
30 people have registered for this event

Cal 25
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Gerard Field

1600 Caliente Cal 25 / Cal / Cal 25 0 07/20/2020
2. John Wooldridge
Peter Sheils, Chris Rogers
681 Ronin Cal 25 / Cal-Jensen / Cal-25 231 07/28/2020
3. Charles Husar

1657 Chicken Little Cal 25 / Jensen / Cal 25 231 07/28/2020
4. Mike Miller
Redina Miller
1297 Quintet Cal 25 / Jensen / Cal 25 231 07/28/2020
 


CRCA Cruiser
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. David Densmore
LeAnn Myhre
60498 Curlew CRCA Cruiser / Valiant / 37 0.672 07/25/2020
2. David Dodson

93679 Jahazi CRCA Cruiser / Bavaria / Bavaria 38 0.72 07/19/2020
3. Rick Lober
Rick Lober
61473 Celerity CRCA Cruiser / Beneteau / 473 0.744 07/30/2020
 


CRCA Non Spinnaker
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Joseph Zebleckes

60340 Anneliese CRCA Non Spinnaker / CRCA Cruiser Beneteau / B-40 0.681 07/25/2020
2. Peter Holden

121 Atlas CRCA Non Spinnaker / CRCA Racer Cruiser C&C / 121 0.746 07/29/2020
3. Keith Cole

USA 60888 Lucky Eights CRCA Non Spinnaker / Racer Cruiser J-Boats / J/124 0.779 07/13/2020
 


CRCA Racer Cruiser
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Paul Kaladas

9 Cloud Nine CRCA Racer Cruiser / Catalina / Catalina 275 S 0.682 07/28/2020
 


J-105
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. John Villani

251 Breakaway J-105 / / J105 0 07/14/2020
2. David Scheidt
Beth
250 Smoke and Oakum J-105 / TPI / J 105 0 06/26/2020
3. John Kircher

407 Chessie J-105 / / J/105 0 06/22/2020
4. Donald Santa
Donald Santa
USA-523 Santas Reign, Dear J-105 / TPI / J-105 0 07/30/2020
5. Don Poirier

USA 676 Avenger J-105 / US Watercraft / J/105 0 07/30/2020
6. Matt Gillcrist

USA 586 Dreadnought J-105 / TPI / J/105 0 07/30/2020
7. Bill Carruth
Linsley Carruth
252 Peregrine J-105 / Tillotson / J105 87 07/22/2020
 


J-24
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Alexander Westholm
Alexander C Westholm
4509 USA-4509 J-24 / J/Boats / J/24 0 07/27/2020
2. Kent Bartlett

2575 Kent Bartlett J-24 / J-Boats / J 24 171 07/27/2020
3. Kelly FitzGerald
Mike Coe
3479 Rush Hour J-24 / J Boats / J/24 174 07/27/2020
 


J-30
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Ralph Riddle
Doug Wallop
90 Cannonball 2.0 J-30 / J Boat / J-30 0 07/24/2020
 


PHRF A0
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Brett Eckert
MIDN 1/C Adam Lance
USA 7192 WASP PHRF A0 / TPI / J/133 6 07/30/2020
 


PHRF A1
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Benedict Capuco
Benedict Capuco
38012 Zuul PHRF A1 / Aerodyne / Aerodyne 38 30 06/25/2020
 


PHRF A2
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Mike Wood / Valhalla Sailing Project
Bo Darlington
33785 Valhalla PHRF A2 / J Boats / J/35 72 07/15/2020
2. Stephen H

04 Cookie Monster PHRF A2 / Salona / Salona 380 75 07/16/2020
3. Craig Saunders
Dotty Saunders
1889 MONKEY DUST PHRF A2 / Carroll Marine / Tripp 33 75 07/27/2020
4. Andrew Noel

USA 999 Mama Tried PHRF A2 / Beneteau / FC10 Modified 81 07/16/2020
5. Stanley Shortz

USA 7 Sette PHRF A2 / Wraceboat / GP26 81 07/26/2020
6. Xan Schlegel

20 Bufflehead PHRF A2 / Melges / 24 93 07/30/2020
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network