Doublehanded-JAM
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Nick Iliff

SCC 93300 Muskrat Doublehanded-JAM / J Boats / J 105 mod 78 06/23/2020
2. Jose Turcios

Washington Sailing Marina 34570 Apple Bottom Doublehanded-JAM / Catalina / S&S 38 159 06/22/2020
3. David Densmore

SSA 60498 Curlew Doublehanded-JAM / Valiant / 37 162 06/26/2020
4. Michael Baccala

Chesss 93222 Annunziata Doublehanded-JAM / Sabre / MKiii 30 177 06/23/2020
5. Eunice Lin

HHSA 342 Liberty Prevails Doublehanded-JAM / Alerion / Alerion Express 28 180 06/23/2020
6. Jolie Roetter

None 300 Laurentian Doublehanded-JAM / Pearson / 30 192 06/24/2020
7. Geoffrey Cuneo

Pearson Sailing Association 43413 Laughing Spirit Doublehanded-JAM / Pearson / 30 195 06/22/2020
8. Brian Disque

Team Turcios Sailing 888 Daisy Doublehanded-JAM / Cal / Cal 22 237 06/22/2020
 


Doublehanded-SPIN
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Frank McGowan

Eastport Yacht Club 61145 Querencia Doublehanded-SPIN / X Yachts / X4.3 24 06/22/2020
2. Tim Zimmermann

CHESS USA61281 Moondust Doublehanded-SPIN / Beneteau / 36.7SD 87 06/26/2020
3. Jeffrey Halpern

CHESSS 43432 Synergy Doublehanded-SPIN / Two Ocean Marine (Cooper Marin / Farr 11.6 96 06/23/2020
4. Douglas Ellmore

HHSA 4515 Revolution Doublehanded-SPIN / CS / 30 165 06/16/2020
 


Shorthanded Multihull
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. John Wayshner

CMA 3 Flipper Shorthanded Multihull / Gougeon / G32 0.879 06/18/2020
2. Ben Corson
*
AYC M583 Narrow Escape Shorthanded Multihull / Dragonfly / 25 Sport 0.952 06/17/2020
3. John Enderle

CMA 001 Cheshire Cat Shorthanded Multihull / Ojigwan Yachts / Stiletto-Xf 1.064 06/17/2020
 


Solo-JAM
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Rick Shea

CHESSS HR Blue Tonic Solo-JAM / Hallberg Rassy / 310 0 06/20/2020
2. Keith Cole

AYC USA 60888 Lucky Eights Solo-JAM / J-Boats / J/124 54 06/25/2020
3. Maury Niebur

WRSC 32339 Bump in the Night Solo-JAM / Jboats / J35 72 06/23/2020
4. Jon Opert

SCC/CHESSS 68120 Orion Solo-JAM / Hanse / 371 132 06/23/2020
5. Jim Peternell

CHESS 9 Micco Solo-JAM / Islander / 36 144 06/17/2020
6. Robert Spann

HHSA 192 Resilient Solo-JAM / TPI / Alerion Express 28 174 06/25/2020
7. bill barrere

none 621 Serenity NOW!!! Solo-JAM / Pearson / 30 183 06/23/2020
8. John Zseleczky

CHESSS 33189 Old Blue Solo-JAM / Pearson / Pearson 30 195 06/14/2020
9. Julianne Fettus

CHESSS 312 (No Sail Wiggy Wiggy Solo-JAM / Tidewater Boats / Rainbow 24 261 06/18/2020
 


Solo-SPIN
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Richard Geis

CHESSS 40761 Renegade Solo-SPIN / S2 / S2 9.1 135 06/17/2020
2. Seth Winnick

CHESSS USA 61043 Nomad Solo-SPIN / Sabre / 38 Mk I 138 06/19/2020
3. Richard Acuti

CHESSS 31888 Alacrity Solo-SPIN / Tartan / 33 162 06/23/2020