420
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Maddie Murphy
*

8090 420
*, * NYCC
2. Georgia Wensell
*

No Name 8923 420
*, * FBYC
3. Walker Angus
*

8832 420
*, * FBYC
4. Anne-Kinsey Wash
*

196 420
*, * FYBC
5. Mae Wallace Angus
Kathryn Angus

3196 420
Richmond, Virginia FBYC
 


Flying Scot
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Kate Gomes


Box Office 6151 Flying Scot
Hampton, Virginia GRSA
2. Tyler Andrews


Salty 6192 Flying Scot
Deer Park, MD Deep Creek Yacht Racing Association
3. Chris Cookson


Alive & Kicking 3875 Flying Scot
Midlothian, VA Greater Richmond Sailing Association
4. Peter Patnaude
Robert Perera

Triple P 4971 Flying Scot
Hampton, VA Hampton Yacht Club
5. Glenn Oxford
Thomas Richardson

Goshawk 5201 Flying Scot
Weems, VA RRYC
6. Dave Rink


6125 Flying Scot
Davidson, North Carolina LNYC
7. John Gastright


5047 Flying Scot
Upper Marlboroq, Maryland n/a
8. John Lumsden
Mike Schmidt

Black Dog 4638 Flying Scot
Snell, VA FBYC
9. David Safirstein
Tim Porter

6139 Flying Scot
Cornelius, North Carolina LNYC
10. Charlie Buckner


Mojo 5971 Flying Scot
Chapel Hill, NC Carolina Sailing Club
11. John Wake
Sharonna

Lucky Dog 5341 Flying Scot
Henrico, VA FBYC
12. Joe Nelson


Grey(t) Scot(t) 4765 Flying Scot
Sarasota, FL FBYC
13. Richard PETERSON
Ginger Kinsey Peterson

solas 5447 Flying Scot
Glen Allen, VA FBYC
14. Ronald Jenkins


Spray 4256 Flying Scot
Charlottesville, VA FBYC
15. Tracy Schwarzschild


Etcetera 5790 Flying Scot
Henrico, VA FBYC
16. Philip Webb


Sea Gull 3320 Flying Scot
Mechanicsville, Va FBYC
17. Peter Cookson


Controlled CHAOS 4104 Flying Scot
Midlothian, VA GRSA
 


Hampton
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Jackson Montague
*

White Lightning 730 Hampton
*, * FBYC
2. Charles Lollar


Club 716 Hampton
Virginia Beach, VA Norfolk YC
3. Will Roberts


Smokin 713 Hampton
Norfolk, VA HYC
4. Steve Kistler


Firefly 726 Hampton
Alexandria, VA PRSA
5. Latane Montague


Super G III 727 Hampton
Alexandria, Virginia FBYC
6. Ann Stokes
Ann Stokes

Aphrodite 708 Hampton
Norfolk, VA NYCC
7. Gordon Stokes


Blaze 725 Hampton
Norfolk, VA norfolk yacht country club
 


J70
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Clark Dennison
Clark Dennison

Bad Decisions 46 J70
Deltaville, VA FBYC
2. Odell Tuttle
Lara Tuttle

Altitude 88 J70
Charlottesville, VA FBYC
3. Shaun Thaxter
Shaun Thaxter

Hotty Toddy 605 J70
Irvington, VA RRYC
4. TEAM BUHL
Jay, Ben, Mary Catherine, Ian

Inconceivable USA356 J70
Richmond, VA Fishing Bay Yacht Club
5. Lud Kimbrough


Nostalgia 99 J70
Deltaville, VA FBYC
 


Laser
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Trip Ivey
*

pew 204771 Laser
*, * n
2. David Joshua Hanna
*

N/A 183823 Laser
*, * Guest
3. Britt Cortina


209333 Laser
poquoson, Virginia hyc
4. Luke Hayes


200622 Laser
Greensboro, NC FBYC
5. Eric Taylor


Ke’alani 88 Laser
Powhatan, VA None
6. Vir Menon


Aciona 186146 Laser
Newport News, VA HYC
7. Alex Jacob


194620 Laser
Norfolk, VA NYCC
8. John Kren


Renovatio 130448 Laser
Richmond, VA GRSA
9. Robert Whittemore
Robert Whittemore

Socially Distant 152940 Laser
RICHMOND, Virginia Fishing Bay YC
10. Keith Goodwin


194278 Laser
Yorktown, VA None
11. Christopher Pfrang


50005 Laser
Suffolk, VA HYC
12. Frank Patch jr


None 203751 Laser
Moyock, NC CCV (Cruising club of Virginia)
13. Michael Toms


Boat 211515 Laser
Charlottesville, VA Fishing Bay YC
14. Bradshaw Squires


DVL 184603 Laser
Williamsburg, VA FBYC
15. James Jacob


175881 Laser
Alexandria, VA SSA
16. David Earl Hanna


NA 169587 Laser
Seaford, VA HYC
17. William Murphy


Light Smoke 157552 Laser
Norfolk, VA FBYC
18. alain vincey
alain vincey

Dixie Rocket 200144 Laser
Richmond, VA Fishing Bay Yacht Club
19. Britt Drake


AMF 204415 Laser
Virginia Beach, VA MRYC , FBYC , Laser Fleet 12
20. David Hartman
David R Hartman

199918 Laser
INDN RIV SHRS, FL nOMAD
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. William Sutten
*

197111 Laser Radial
*, * FBYC
2. Noah Wensell
*

200368 Laser Radial
*, * FBYC
3. Guy Franklin
*

888 Laser Radial
*, * FBYC
4. Bo Angus
*

183917A Laser Radial
*, * FBYC
5. Chase Utley
*

183917B Laser Radial
*, * FBYC
6. Henry Ciszewski
*

166915 Laser Radial
*, * Fishing Bay Yacht Club
7. Logan Hayes
*

197129 Laser Radial
*, * FBYC
8. Kyle Pfrang
*

216696 Laser Radial
*, * HYC
9. Blake Goodwin
*

197618 Laser Radial
*, * HYC
10. Harrison Thomson
*

177693 Laser Radial
*, * NYCC
11. Joshua Almany
*

191980 Laser Radial
*, * FBYC
12. Joshua Bendura
*

none 215478 Laser Radial
*, * FBYC
13. Baylor Goldthwaite
*

188841 Laser Radial
*, * Fishing Bay Yacht Club
14. Maggie Campbell
*

Lir 199916 Laser Radial
*, * HYC
15. Andrew Ciszewski
*

216725 Laser Radial
*, * Fishing Bay Yacht Club
16. Gannon Troutman
*

177329 Laser Radial
*, * FBYC
17. Benjamin “Ren” Moody
*

195431 Laser Radial
*, * FBYC
18. Morey Levy
Morey Levy

laser Radial 203629 Laser Radial
Richmond, Virginia FBYC
19. Nathan Smith


Swaze Express 162201 Laser Radial
Yorktown, VA HYC
 


Optimist Blue
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. James Allgeier
*

7444 Optimist Blue
*, * NYCC/HRRT
2. Cal King
*

Wild Hare 19147 Optimist Blue
*, * FBYC
3. Mary Patterson
*

12181 Optimist Blue
*, * FBYC
4. Amelon Rule
*

20662 Optimist Blue
*, * HRRT
5. Daniel Draper
*

23030 Optimist Blue
*, * Annapolis Yacht Club
6. Justinas Petkauskas
*

22739 Optimist Blue
*, * Fishing Bay Yacht Club
 


Optimist Green
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Alice Pattison
*

Nutty ANT3 Optimist Green
*, * Itchenor Sailing Club / FBYC
2. Jack Rule
*

Pikachu Master 1792 Optimist Green
*, * NYCC
3. Andrew Allgeier
*

20007 Optimist Green
*, * NYCC
4. Arthur Pattison
*

Wazz GBR6510 Optimist Green
*, * FBYC / Itchenor Sailing Club
5. Stephen Utley
*

18207 Optimist Green
*, * FBYC
6. Jackson McGrady
*

9287 Optimist Green
*, * NYCC
7. Aidan Ministri
*

N/A 0000 Optimist Green
*, * FBYC
 


Optimist Red
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Christopher Draper
*

22667 Optimist Red
*, * Annapolis Yacht Club
2. Leila Pfrang
*

22455 Optimist Red
*, * HRRT
3. Owen MacWilliams
*

18948 Optimist Red
*, * Annapolis Yacht Club
 


Optimist White
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. sebastian angus
*

11880 Optimist White
*, * FBYC
 


Typhoon
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Mike Miller
Mike Miller

Jaunty 132 Typhoon
Hartfield, Virginia Fbyc
2. Den Roberts


Blueberry 1854 Typhoon
Hardyville, VA FBYC