Registrants For
Fireworks Folly Pursuit Race
The San Francisco Yacht Club

July 04, 2020
20 people have registered for this event

Pursuit
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Marcel Houtzager

Ashley Perrin
Robin Koon
Robin Koon
Casey Koon
Gavin Koon
SFYC 15983 Lotus Pursuit / Vismara / Vismara 50 -30 06/30/2020
2. Matthew Sessions

David Holscher
The San Francisco Yacht Club 56709 Good Call Pursuit / J Boats / J/124 39 07/01/2020
3. Robin Driscoll

Joe Driscoll
SFYC 38333 Freedom Pursuit / Beneteau / 523 54 07/02/2020
4. TRYGVE LILJESTRAND

sean engelbrechten
Finbar McKemey
Hector McKemey
kirsty scott
SFYC 50090 RAGTIME Pursuit / J BOATS / J90 54 07/03/2020
5. Craig Page

sfyc 58484 Kuda Wudac Pursuit / C&C / SR33 69 07/02/2020
6. Greg Arkus

Roxanna Plinsky
SFYC 469 Streaker Pursuit / JBoats / J105 78 07/02/2020
7. Peter Campfield
Kurt Jordan
Quinn Campfield
Cole Jordan
Kurt Jordan
SFYC 120 Blue Ribbon Pursuit / J-Boats / J 105 78 07/03/2020
8. Jenni Dailey

Matt Frymier
SFYC 450 Parking Lot Pursuit / J-Boats / J-105 78 07/03/2020
9. Bill Smith /Kyle Elliott

Kyle Elliott
Sophie Smith
Joe Elliott
Abby Freemon
janette freeemon
Keelin Davis
SFYC 231 Fast Friends Pursuit / J / 105 78 07/02/2020
10. Madeline Morey

Alex Rothenberg
Kaelin Merrihew
Laurence Bekins
Jennifer Krone
Larry Stoehr
Sfyc 40 Lonestar Pursuit / Beneteau / 10R 84 06/29/2020
11. Elliott James

Margaret Mullane
Raymond, Scott Lynch
Cassidy Lynch
Ryan Lynch
Abagail Featherstone
sfyc 18151 Bloom County Pursuit / Mancebo / 31 90 06/30/2020
12. HANK EASOM

Emmet Yeazell
Beth Newman
Mary Miller
Peter Schoen
SFYC SP1 SERENADE Pursuit / SABRE / SABRE SPIRIT 36 93 07/02/2020
13. Steve Stroub

onne broek
Stephanie Cannell
sfyc 56624 tiburon Pursuit / Alerion / Alerion 38 96 07/02/2020
14. Jib/Will Martens

will Martens
Muriel Martens
Tye Varnes
Kaelin Stock
sfyc 18230 Freedom Pursuit / Halcyon / Worth 40 96 06/29/2020
15. Jeff Mulvihill

SFYC 126 Werewolf Pursuit / Olson / 30 99 07/01/2020
16. Justin Foox
Sharlene Foox
William Foox
SFYC 60 Flotek Pursuit / J70 / J70 114 07/02/2020
17. Rich Bergsund

Reid Bergsund
SFYC 85 ORCA Pursuit / Moore / Moore 24 150 07/03/2020
18. Jim Robinson

Martha Robinson
SFYC 39 Further Pursuit / / Moore 24 150 07/03/2020
19. John Gilmour

SFYC 27 Just One More Pursuit / / Moore 24 150 07/03/2020
20. Danielle Lawson

Jeffrey Lawson
Caroline Lawson
Felix Lawson
Melissa Lawson
SFYC 103 Bolero Pursuit / / IOD 156 07/03/2020
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network