Registrants For
Cove Point Classic Regatta
Shearwater Sailing Club

September 27, 2020
14 people have registered for this event

CRCA ORR-ez
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Rick Lober

EYC 61473 Celerity CRCA ORR-ez / Beneteau / 473 0.812 09/22/2020
2. David Densmore

SSA 60498 Curlew CRCA ORR-ez / Valiant / 37 162 09/20/2020
3. Joseph Zebleckes

EYC 60340 Anneliese CRCA ORR-ez / Beneteau / B-40 0.798 09/19/2020
4. Robert Marino

None 60747 Aah, Breeze CRCA ORR-ez / Beneteau / 331 0 09/22/2020
5. Douglas Ellmore

HHSA 4515 Revolution CRCA ORR-ez / CS / 30 162 09/08/2020
6. Robert Richardson

Crca 255 Library CRCA ORR-ez / Pearson / 39-2 0 09/22/2020
 


Multihull A
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Josh Colwell

CMA 131 OrgaZmatron Multihull A / Corsair / F-31R 1.06 09/17/2020
2. Douglas Dykman

CMA/AYC 27042 Temple of the Wind Multihull A / Corsair / 31R 1.036 09/12/2020
3. Tim Lyons

CMA 001 Triple Threat Multihull A / TPI / Corsair 43 1.042 09/17/2020
4. John Enderle

CMA 001 Cheshire Cat Multihull A / Ojigwan Yachts / Stiletto-X Catamaran 1.136 09/23/2020
 


Multihull B
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. John Wayshner

CMA 3 Flipper Multihull B / Gougeon / G32 0.879 09/09/2020
 


PHRF A
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Steve Hale

PCRC 04 Cookie Monster PHRF A / Salona / Salona 380 78 09/07/2020
2. Ben Corson

AYC TBD Narrow Escape III PHRF A / Dehler / 30OD 42 09/13/2020
3. Elliott Crooke

CBYRA 60118 PHRF A / Carroll Marine / Tripp33 75 09/18/2020
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network