Registrants For
2020 Full Moon Lake Race
Corinthian Sailing Association of Lake Pontchartrain

August 01-02, 2020
34 people have registered for this event

Non-Spinnaker
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Albert Bacque

CSA/PYC 4700 Risky Business Non-Spinnaker / NS Catalina / 1987 Catalina 30 198 07/26/2020
2. Bill Phillips
Bill Phillips
Pontchatrain Yacht CLub 3229 Windarra formerly Floridays Non-Spinnaker / NS J Boat / J32 138 07/28/2020
3. Tirza Dabdoub

NOYC 272 Susanne Non-Spinnaker / NS Pearson / Commander 255 07/28/2020
4. Earl Hernandez

CSA and PYC 178 Afternoon Delight Non-Spinnaker / NS Pearson / 31-2 177 07/22/2020
5. John David

csa 1179 Knot Normal Too Non-Spinnaker / NS Catalina / Catalina 36 168 07/28/2020
6. Lynn Stafford

CSA 707 Aqua Mystic Non-Spinnaker / NS Hunter / 41ds 150 07/27/2020
7. TIMOTHY FORTNEY

CSA ? Big J Non-Spinnaker / NS J Boat / J 35 72 07/23/2020
8. tim pela

NOYC 788 MOON STRUCK Non-Spinnaker / SS HUNTER / 1988 LEGEND 35 165 07/28/2020
9. Rich Lemmler Jr

PONTYC & NOYC 220 Jambalaya Non-Spinnaker / SS Catalina / 380 TMFK 120 07/24/2020
10. Ryan Finn

none 0 Jzerro Woman Man Camera TV Non-Spinnaker / SS / 21 07/24/2020
11. Andrew Holman Anthony Woodall

XX 11495 Pompano Non-Spinnaker / SS Easterly / E30 204 07/22/2020
12. Court Richardson

PontYC B361 Escape Non-Spinnaker / SS Beneteau / Oceanis 361 190 07/31/2020
13. Mike Bryce
Space cadet
CSA 69812 PALOMA Non-Spinnaker / SS olson / O30 111 07/23/2020
14. Kenny Breaux

CSA 5000 Malibu Non-Spinnaker / SS Catalina / 27 219 07/25/2020
 


Spinnaker
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Gerald Kuehler

Corinthian Sailing Association 63063 Whiskers Spinnaker / NS Peterson / Peterson 37 96 07/23/2020
2. ken buhler
billy
PYC 33 JALAPENO Spinnaker / NS j-Boats / j 30 138 07/28/2020
3. Bob Hodges

Pontchartrain 9 Dark Side Spinnaker / NS Corsair / Sprint 750 33 07/28/2020
4. Chad St. Julien

Pontchartrain yacht club/csa 280 Rambunctious Spinnaker / NS Johnstone / J30 138 07/22/2020
5. David Barr

Csa 160 Good stuff Spinnaker / NS Colgate / Fractional 174 07/23/2020
6. Karl bourque
John Marion
Corinthian Sailing Association 43464 Black Magic Spinnaker / NS J Boats / J30 138 07/30/2020
7. Peter Blessey

PYC J/80 Moor Time Spinnaker / NS / J/80 132 08/01/2020
8. Timothy Molony

SYC 18 VALERIO Spinnaker / SS CORSAIR / PULSE 600 48 07/30/2020
9. Jason Byl
Jason Byl
Noyc 14880 Girl Spinnaker / SS Lonie Stoner / Quarter Tonner 198 08/01/2020
10. JEFFREY WILLIS
JEFFREY WILLIS
NOYC 423 Orion Spinnaker / SS Hunter / legend 35.5 138 08/01/2020
11. Ralph W Junius Jr

CSA 12241 Madam J Spinnaker / SS J/Boats / J/122 30 07/28/2020
12. Michael / Mark Barr / Backus
David Barr
CSA, PYC, NOYC 840 Cool J Spinnaker / SS Johnstone / j 80 129 07/26/2020
13. Charles Jagneaux
Charles Jagneaux
NOYC 87558 Ghost Spinnaker / SS Schock / Santana 30 30 GP 129 07/30/2020
14. Riley Stogner
Riley H Stogner
noyc 50911 Footloose Too Spinnaker / SS JBoats / J35 72 07/28/2020
15. Andor Byrd
Andor Byrd
None 677 Lucky Charm Spinnaker / SS Hunter / 31 (1987) 168 07/28/2020
16. Francois Kuttel

SYC 14 Privateer Spinnaker / SS / Cape 31 15 07/24/2020
17. J Dwight Leblanc iii

SYC 735 TRIPLE Ds' Spinnaker / SS / Melges 24 90 07/29/2020
18. Chris LaGraize

SYC 652 Rocket Spinnaker / SS Johnstone / J-80 129 07/30/2020
19. Randall Richmond
Devon Sweeney
NOYC 26245 Zephyr Spinnaker / SS J Boats / J/30 138 07/30/2020
20. William Floberg

CSA 99 The Right Stuff Spinnaker / SS Catalina 36 / Sloop 165 07/23/2020
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network