Registrants For
CRA Race Your Household 4

August 01, 2020
27 people have registered for this event

3 or More Non-Spin
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. robert pace

scott pace
eileen pace
Jeff Dermody
cra 69148 Andiamo2 3 or More Non-Spin / J BOATS / J 145 -15 07/30/2020
2. Rudolph Hasl

Philip Hasl
Melanie Hasl
SDYC 93145 Palaemon 3 or More Non-Spin / J Boats / J145 -15 07/24/2020
3. Terry Burke

Terry Burke
Vickie Burke
Leo Burke-Romarine
SDYC 52237 Javelin 3 or More Non-Spin / JBoat / J120 39 07/31/2020
4. Carolyn/Sandra Sherman

Brian Fritzges
SWYC 46447 Sea Maiden 3 or More Non-Spin / Ericson / Mk III 120 07/28/2020
5. Roy Mumma

Sandy Mumma
Garrett Mumma
Brandon Mumma
Maria Mumma
SDYC 47200 Bolero 3 or More Non-Spin / Ranger / Ranger 33 150 07/26/2020
 


Cruising Household
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. WILLIAM POSNER

Susan Evans
Sean Boland
CRA 61204 Audeamus Cruising Household / Bavaria / Vision 42 64 07/31/2020
2. John Klitsner

Tina Ordway
CRA 61246 Nauti Cal Cruising Household / Beneteau / 331 107 07/27/2020
 


Double Non-Spin
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Jay Sorensen

Dorothy Sorensen
Cortez Racing Association 46705 Infinity Double Non-Spin / Sydney / 41 18 07/24/2020
2. Brad Alberts

Chari Bowery
CRA 46307 El SueƱo Double Non-Spin / Beneteau / First47.7 18 07/24/2020
3. Enrique Mereles

Maximiliano Mereles
SDYC 97001 Al Na'ir Double Non-Spin / Adhara / Adhara 30 87 07/31/2020
4. Ryan Rogers

Linda Rogers
NYCSD 7005 Elusive Double Non-Spin / Beneteau / First 33.7 123 07/31/2020
5. Mark clements

CRA/SGYC 30918 Lucky Charms Double Non-Spin / Mirage / Kirby 30 138 07/31/2020
6. Dale Greaney

Mary Greaney
CRA 7502 Pelican Double Non-Spin / Islander / 32-3 192 07/27/2020
7. Cleve Hardaker

Sandy Hardaker
CRA/SGYC 46351 Sojourn Double Non-Spin / Catalina / Sloop 198 07/29/2020
 


Single Non-Spin
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Timothy Forderer

CRA/SWYC/JRSC/NCYC 77520 HolyToledo West Single Non-Spin / Hobie / Hobie 33 81 07/27/2020
2. Bill Quealy

CRA 218 J-Rabbit Slim Single Non-Spin / J-Boats / J 105 84 07/31/2020
3. Don Garber

SWYC 4 Zealot Single Non-Spin / TPI / Alerion Express 38-2 107 07/29/2020
4. Chuck Bowers

CRA 32217 Rhumb Runner Single Non-Spin / J Boats / J/29 111 07/30/2020
5. Dennis Frost

CRA 57435 Allure Single Non-Spin / Ericson / Ericson 381 117 07/30/2020
6. Ryan Georgianna

SWYC 137 Bluebird Single Non-Spin / Moore / 24 156 07/28/2020
7. Roderick Messinger

CRA 46025 Voracious Single Non-Spin / Schock / Schock 35 192 07/24/2020
8. Kent Prater

SGYC 87734 INTERLUDE Single Non-Spin / CATALINA / 27 198 07/24/2020
9. jerry lewis

SWYC/CRA/GCYC 67123 Kudzu 2 Single Non-Spin / Catalina / Catalina 27 198 07/25/2020
10. Sandy Leon

CRA / CSC 648 Liberator Single Non-Spin / Catalina / Victory 21 274 07/27/2020
 


Spinnaker
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. John Downing

Zack Downing
SDYC / CRA SUI 30 Ran Spinnaker / Schuchter Sportboot AG / Esse 750 75 07/28/2020
2. Mike Schrager

James Harvey
James Nesbitt
Blake Barry
CRA 87268 Blind Squirrel Spinnaker / Santana / 30/30 GP 120 08/01/2020
3. Ken Henehan

Nanci Henehan
Kyle Henehan
Marleigh Henehan
Rowan Henehan
CRA 52170 An Dara Claddagh Spinnaker / C&C / MKIi33 132 07/24/2020
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network