Duckboats
    Sail# Skipper/Crew Hometown Club
1. OS3 Sean Boland

Brick Township,
NJ USA
Metedeconk River Yacht Club
2. MC1 Patrick Boland

Brick Township,
NJ USA
Metedeconk River Yacht Club
3. PC14 Dylan Boland

*,
* USA
Metedeconk River Yacht Club
4. MR3 Cecillia Bonner

*,
* USA
Manasquan River Yacht Club
5. OG1 Zack Brooks

*,
* USA
Ocean Gate Yacht Club
6. OG542 Abigail Brooks

Ocean Gate,
NJ USA
Ocean Gate Yacht Club
7. MR4 James Burns

*,
* USA
Manasquan River Yacht Club
8. MC268 Owen Carolan

*,
* USA
Metedeconk River Yacht Club
9. BH-29 Henry Colie

Summit,
NJ USA
Mantoloking
10. BH81 Connie Commette

Fort Lauderdale,
FL USA
MYC/Lauderdale YC
11. 176 Peter Commette

Fort Lauderdale,
FL USA
Mantoloking
12. SA4 Cailean Connolly

*,
* USA
SAYC
13. BH117 Bill Corbet

Richmond,
VA USA
BHYC
14. MR25 Quintin Danish

Brielle,
NJ USA
Manasquan River Yacht Club
15. M-62 Ben DeFonzo

*,
* USA
TRYC
16. SA3 Thomas DeLoy

*,
* USA
SAYC
17. M8 Glen Dickson

New Milford,
NJ USA
Bay Head Yacht Club
18. 53 Delaney Dittenhofer

*,
* USA
Ocean Gate Yacht Club
19. L5 Madeline Dolan

*,
* USA
LYC
20. BH5 Taylor Gavula

Villanova,
PA USA
BHYC
21. IH1 Owen DeSanto, Chase Corbett Grayson Sinnett, Harry Chapman

*,
* USA
Island Heights Yacht Club
22. SA1 Brian Harris

Brick,
NJ USA
SAYC
23. OC-7 Brendan Hogan

Brick,
New Jersey USA
OCC
24. T-1 TRYC Jr. Sailing

*,
* USA
TRYC
25. 16 LYC Jr. Sailors

*,
* USA
LYC
26. L4 LYC Jr. Sailors

*,
* USA
LYC
27. L2 LYC Jr. Sailors

*,
* USA
LYC
28. 103 James Kopack

*,
* USA
Toms River Yacht Club
29. MR1 Glenn Kritch

*,
* USA
Manasquan River Yacht Club
30. MR2 Gillian Kritch

*,
* USA
Manasquan River Yacht Club
31. PBHS1 Richard LaDuca

Toms River,
NJ USA
Point Pleasant Beach HS
32. BH-8 Russ Lucas

Mantoloking,
NJ USA
BHYC
33. BD-1 Joe Mauer

Neptune,
NJ USA
Beachwood Yacht Club
34. SA2 Leo McConnell

*,
* USA
SAYC
35. 204 Teddy McKenzie

*,
* USA
St. Simons
36. MC8 Sydney Mihako

*,
* USA
Metedeconk River Yacht Club
37. 9684 Sydney mihalko

*,
* USA
Metedeconk River Yacht Club
38. M21 Max Naseef

*,
* USA
MYC
39. MA22 Cooper/ Killian Naseef/Walker

*,
* USA
Mantoloking YC
40. SA5 Richard Nunn

Brick,
NJ USA
SAYC
41. BH47 Michael OBrien

Wall Township,
NJ USA
BHYC
42. MA33 Gabriel Pasquale

*,
* USA
Mantoloking Yacht Club
43. T 37 Richard Pokorny

*,
* USA
Save Barnegat Bay
44. 7 Caroline Ritacco

*,
* USA
Ocean Gate Yacht Club
45. 5 Margaret Rux

Wyndmoor,
PA USA
Mantoloking
46. MA-12 Sophie Smith

Brielle,
NJ USA
Mantoloking Yacht Club
47. T11 Graceanne Taylor

Toms River,
NJ USA
Save Barnegat Bay
48. SA92 Marty Van De Vaarst, Jeff Miller, Nina Van De Vaarst

Brick,
NJ USA
SAYC
49. 181 Stuart Van Winkle

Little Silver,
NJ USA
SSYC
50. MC-2 Dawn Wagner

PT PLEAS BCH,
NJ USA
Metedeconk River Yacht Club
51. BH12 west Walker

*,
* USA
MYC
52. M191 CHRISTOPHER WALSH

*,
* USA
Mantoloking Yacht Club