Registrants For
2020 Chili Chase Regatta and Cook-off

December 05, 2020
23 people have registered for this event

Cruising Club Non-Spin
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. David Iffergan

GBCA, TASS 4386 38 special Cruising Club Non-Spin / IRWIN / 38-1 187 11/23/2020
2. Gerald McCombs
Shannon McCombs
GBCA 446 C'est La Vie Cruising Club Non-Spin / Catalina / 350 204 10/25/2020
 


Cruising Club Spinnaker
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Nicole Laster

GBCA 60120 Bad Girl Cruising Club Spinnaker / Cal / 33-2 161 10/20/2020
2. Marty Pedowicz

GBCA 586 Hobgoblin Cruising Club Spinnaker / Hunter / Legend 40 163 10/17/2020
3. Bill Jenko
Bill Jenko
GBCA 3371 Sea Gypsy Cruising Club Spinnaker / Cheoy Lee / "Richards" 38 254 11/18/2020
4. Ronald Eddleman
Ronald M Eddleman
GBCA 133 Stellar of Course Cruising Club Spinnaker / Cal / 33-2 210 10/07/2020
5. Bill Tarnick

GBCA 360 Sunspot Baby Cruising Club Spinnaker / HunterMarine / Hunter 340 197 10/08/2020
6. Robert Best
Robert Edward Best
LYC 044 Wine Knot Cruising Club Spinnaker / Jeanneau / 44DS 147 11/17/2020
 


Multihull
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Chad Wilson
Chad Wilson
Lakewood Y.C. 28 Team America 142 Multihull / Corsair / Pulse 600 27 11/02/2020
2. Gregory Way

HYC 148 Try Me Multihull / Corsair / F-31R -21 11/26/2020
 


PHRF Non-Spin
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Mike Lindstrom

NOMAD NA MIKIM PHRF Non-Spin / Jeanneau / SO 379 136 11/17/2020
2. Gary Peterson

GBCA 155 Sanity PHRF Non-Spin / Cal / 39 148 11/06/2020
 


Racer/Cruiser Spinnaker
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. roy olsen
leslie
LYC 10312 Danelaw Racer/Cruiser Spinnaker / Morgan / 42-2 120 10/29/2020
 


Racing Spinnaker
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. David Christensen
*
GBCA/LYC 238 Airborne Racing Spinnaker / J Boats / J109 69 11/26/2020
2. Albrecht Goethe
Albrecht Goethe
LYC 51709 Hamburg II Racing Spinnaker / J/Boats / J46 39 11/16/2020
3. Tom Sutton
Tom Sutton
GBCA/LYC/HYC 32581 Leading Edge Racing Spinnaker / J Boat / J35 0 10/18/2020
4. Stephen Guerin

Stephen Guerin 101 MicroDarcy Racing Spinnaker / J Boats / J 100 87 11/26/2020
5. Chris Waters

GBCA 51316 Second Wind Racing Spinnaker / J-Boat / J130 33 11/06/2020
6. Bill Mead
Bill Mead
GBCA,Southern Yacht Club 41 Spitfire Racing Spinnaker / J Boats / J105 0 10/19/2020
7. Jonnie Bednar
Jonnie B Bednar
LYC/GBCA 296 Stinger Racing Spinnaker / J-Boats / J/105 0 10/17/2020
8. Gary Thies
Gary Lyn Thies
GBCA 578 Student Driver Racing Spinnaker / J Boat / J-22 0 09/27/2020
9. Ryan Miller

GBCA 1155 Trick Bag Racing Spinnaker / J/Boats / J/24 171 11/17/2020
10. Thomas Sellers

GBCA 93266 ZULU Racing Spinnaker / Beneteau / First 36.7 0 10/24/2020
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network