Registrants For
2020 Pluff Mud Invitational
BYSC

September 12-13, 2020
74 people have registered for this event

Laser 4.7 Jr (under 18)
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Jackson Fisher
*

Laser 4.7 59 Laser 4.7 Jr (under 18)
*, * JIYC
2. Samuel Sablotsky
*

206115 Laser 4.7 Jr (under 18)
*, * Hobcaw Yacht Club
3. Kaden Fenno
*

189721 Laser 4.7 Jr (under 18)
*, * SCYC
4. Dane Turner
*

Sticker Shock 37 Laser 4.7 Jr (under 18)
*, * Beaufort Yacht and Sailing Club
5. Arabella Duer
*

159815 Laser 4.7 Jr (under 18)
*, * BYSC
6. Marshall Shook
*

1839 Laser 4.7 Jr (under 18)
*, * BYSC
7. Wyatt Norman
*

192085 Laser 4.7 Jr (under 18)
*, * South Carolina Yacht Club
8. Felix Hagar
*

1 Laser 4.7 Jr (under 18)
*, * JIYC
9. Bode Snider
*

187964 Laser 4.7 Jr (under 18)
*, * South Carolina Yacht Club
10. Oscar Oberle
*

192924 Laser 4.7 Jr (under 18)
*, * JIYC
11. Trey Medlin
*

Predator 180532 Laser 4.7 Jr (under 18)
*, * CYC-NC
12. Will Rucker
*

166003 Laser 4.7 Jr (under 18)
*, * None
13. Lawton Harper
*

210081 Laser 4.7 Jr (under 18)
*, * Carolina Yacht Club - SC
14. Thomas Mazzeo
*

207144 Laser 4.7 Jr (under 18)
*, * South Carolina Yacht Club
 


Laser Radial Jr (under 19)
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Desmond Valdes
*

Sea-Ya 148581 Laser Radial Jr (under 19)
*, * SDYS
2. Elyse Bernthal
*

206154 Laser Radial Jr (under 19)
*, * SDYS
3. Jackson Lively
*

191508 Laser Radial Jr (under 19)
*, * South Carolina Yacht Club
4. Ridgely Brewer
*

Laser 9469 Laser Radial Jr (under 19)
*, * James Island Yacht Club
5. Carson Shaw
*

7 Laser Radial Jr (under 19)
*, * JIYC
6. Alex Bagnoni
*

197111 Laser Radial Jr (under 19)
*, * Augusta Sailing Club
7. James Fabian
*

10722 Laser Radial Jr (under 19)
*, * BYSC
8. Mason Baird
*

laser 3 Laser Radial Jr (under 19)
*, * JIYC
9. Ashton Loring
*

Shaka 44 Laser Radial Jr (under 19)
*, * JIYC
10. Gaines Johnson
*

Laser 189776 Laser Radial Jr (under 19)
*, * Augusta Sailing Club
11. Noah Clarke
*

187307 Laser Radial Jr (under 19)
*, * SCYC
12. william tebrake
*

laser 164293 Laser Radial Jr (under 19)
*, * SCYC
13. Kaitlyn Bagnoni
*

217496 Laser Radial Jr (under 19)
*, * Augusta Sailing Club
14. Neil Bunce
*

189721 Laser Radial Jr (under 19)
*, * SCYC
 


Optimist (RWB)
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Kai Bernthal
*

18599 Optimist (RWB)
White
*, * SDYS
2. Kennedy Ford
*

17 Optimist (RWB)
White
*, * SCYC
3. Hannah Wright
*

Tiger Shark 8639 Optimist (RWB)
White
*, * Scyc
4. Lachlan Duer
*

Squirt 16321 Optimist (RWB)
White
*, * BYSC
5. Will Martin
*

19790 Optimist (RWB)
White
*, * Carolina Yacht Club
6. Jack Cerrati
*

12632 Optimist (RWB)
White
*, * South Carolina Yacht Club
7. Richard Ford
*

22448 Optimist (RWB)
White
*, * SCYC
8. Jackson Flynn
*

21781 Optimist (RWB)
White
*, * South Carolina Yacht club
9. Keegan Skipper
*

19592 Optimist (RWB)
White
*, * Salty Dogs Youth Sailing
10. Wyatt Lipp
*

21762 Optimist (RWB)
White
*, * Carolina Yacht Club (SC)
11. Marcus Durlach
*

14655 Optimist (RWB)
White
*, * Carolina Yacht Club SC
12. Sawyer Norman
*

Blue by you 16362 Optimist (RWB)
White
*, * South Carolina Yacht Club
13. Kennedy Fenno
*

21806 Optimist (RWB)
Blue
*, * SCYC
14. Oliver Johnston
*

19323 Optimist (RWB)
Blue
*, * Cyc
15. Bopha Shook
*

8 Optimist (RWB)
Blue
*, * BYSC
16. Kirill Siletskiy
*

bote 18 Optimist (RWB)
Blue
*, * SCYC
17. Thomas Weil
*

22391 Optimist (RWB)
Blue
*, * HYC
18. James Pine
*

Fast Flyer 21594 Optimist (RWB)
Blue
*, * South Carolina Yacht Club
19. Nathan Pine
*

21595 21595 Optimist (RWB)
Blue
*, * South Carolina Yacht Club
20. Jackson Shealy
*

21407 Optimist (RWB)
Blue
*, * Carolina Yacht Club SC
21. Richard Gresham Kinard
*

Meaux Jeaux 13265 Optimist (RWB)
Blue
*, * Hobcaw Yacht Club
22. Mina Bernthal
*

Da Bean 17772 Optimist (RWB)
Blue
*, * SDYS
23. Taylor Pelchat
*

merlin 18588 Optimist (RWB)
Blue
*, * SDYS
24. Mason Fisher
*

2499 Optimist (RWB)
Blue
*, * HYC
25. Bradley Fabian
*

9 Optimist (RWB)
Blue
*, * BYSC
26. Garrett Davis
*

99 Optimist (RWB)
Blue
*, * James Island Yacht Club
27. Madeleine Harris
*

Opti 310 Optimist (RWB)
Red
*, * Hobcaw Yacht Club
28. Elliott Lipp
*

22181 Optimist (RWB)
Red
*, * Carolina Yacht Club (SC)
29. Will Bryant
*

Boat with No Name 15744 Optimist (RWB)
Red
*, * SCYC
30. Finn Robinson
*

Shark Finn Soup 20724 Optimist (RWB)
Red
*, * SDYS
31. William McIntosh
*

22301 Optimist (RWB)
Red
*, * SCYC
32. Duncan Graham
*

21959 Optimist (RWB)
Red
*, * SDYS
33. River Keysers
*

20188 Optimist (RWB)
Red
*, * SDYS
 


Optimist Green
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Preston Hunter
*

Tetelestai 22442 Optimist Green
*, * SCYC- Hilton
2. Ross Campbell
*

16794 Optimist Green
*, * Hobcaw Yacht Club
3. Hank Bashford
*

using JIYC boat 8 Optimist Green
*, * James Island Yacht Club
4. Mason Valdes
*

Yeet Yeet 13352 Optimist Green
*, * SDYS
5. Victoria Kinard
*

8 Optimist Green
*, * Hobcaw Yacht Club
6. Jack Crane
*

3 Optimist Green
*, * Hobcaw Point
7. Sarah Weil
*

9 Optimist Green
*, * HYC
8. Coleman Emrich
*

Hobcaw Yacht Club 22391 Optimist Green
*, * Heather Emrich
9. Lilianna Harris
*

7 Optimist Green
*, * Hobcaw Yacht Club
10. Brighton Turner
*

1 Optimist Green
*, * BYSC
11. Georgia Caroline England
*

5 Optimist Green
*, * James island yacht club
12. Mateus Guimaraes
*

23 Optimist Green
*, * Hobcaw yatch club
13. Dorothy Smoak
*

7 Optimist Green
*, * JICHS
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network