Registrants For
2020 CGSC Annual One Design Regatta & BBYRA OD #2 + Flying Scot Fall Series #2
Coconut Grove Sailing Club

September 26-27, 2020
42 people have registered for this event

Etchells
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Jonah Pruitt


JeremIAH 1202 Etchells
Coral Gables, FL CRYC
2. Bill Mauk


Something Good 928 Etchells
Miami, FL Coral Reef Yacht Club
 


Flying Scots
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Philippe Dusser
*

Dida 49 Flying Scots
*, * CGSC
2. Basile Graz

Dominique Graz
Lucky Dog 2760 Flying Scots
Miami, FL CGSC
3. Scott Marriott

Laura Marriott
HopScotch 5179 Flying Scots
Orlando, FL Lake Monroe Sailing Assoication
4. Ahcene iddir


HellCat 607 Flying Scots
Miami, FL cgsc
5. Matthew Sanford


6163 Flying Scots
Miami Beach, FL BBYC
6. Mark Taylor

Michele Taylor
M&M 6099 Flying Scots
Tampa, FL Clinton Lake Sailing Association
7. Oliver Buckwell

Lucas Buckwell
Culpable 5246 Flying Scots
Miami Beach, FL CGSC
8. sachin & Eileen Kross ramchandani


AIR AMERICA 5220 Flying Scots
miami, FL NONE
9. Jim Signor

Cheryl Signor
Cool Change 5982 Flying Scots
Key Largo, FL Upper Keys Sailing Club
10. Shawn Beightol


Lillith 5790 Flying Scots
Miami, FL Coconut Grove Sailing Club
11. Dave Martin

Andi Hoffman
Nolo Contendré 6138 Flying Scots
Miami, FL CGSC
12. ryan alexander

ryan alexander
beija flor 6075 Flying Scots
Miami, FL cgsc
13. David Helmick


Scot Copter 6143 Flying Scots
Eustis, FL Lake Eustis SC
14. Charlie Rahn

Andy Rahn
6088 Flying Scots
Plantation, FL Coconut Grove Sailing Club
15. Obie Smith

Lorie Messer
i gone 6109 Flying Scots
Coral Gables, FL Coconut Grove Sailing Club
16. Charles Price

William Denyer
Gary Schrodt
Bionic 6220 Flying Scots
Miami, FL CGSC
17. Andy Buys , Evan Duffy, Jim Nubiola


Two Docs 2760 Flying Scots
Miami, FL CGSC
 


J24s
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Alexander Birukoff

Val Shestopalov
Viktor Egorov
VICTORIA 4862 J24s
Boca Raton, FL USSC
2. Rick Jarchow


Team Exit Strategy 5333 J24s
Fort Lauderdale, FL US Sailing Miami
3. oliver waite


Andele Andele 1758 J24s
Miami, FL None
4. EAMONN DELISSER


Main Squeeze 3696 J24s
Miami, FL CRYC
5. Alfredo Sambolin


Jibaro 4591 J24s
West Palm Beach, Florida CRYC/USSC
 


J70s
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Zachary Segal


1154 J70s
Miami, FL Coral Reef
2. Joey Kolisch

Kenny Davis
Fred Sage
Lil White Magic 310 J70s
Miami, FL CRYC
3. VICTOR CRIBB


VICTORY 677 J70s
Jupiter, FL CRYC
 


Lasers
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Michael Kaufman


184385 Lasers
Miami, FL CGSC
2. Kurban Ali


192015 Lasers
St. Petersburg, FL ABYC
3. Kevin Merten


191992 Lasers
Miami, FL Coconut Grove Sailing Club
4. Rogelio Villanueva


208392 Lasers
Miami, FL USSC
5. James Liebl


170673 Lasers
Titusville, FL Coconut Grove Sailing Club
6. Roberto Laub


Cascais 188085 Lasers
Miami, FL USSC
7. Keith Davids


188738 Lasers
Miami, FL US Olympic Sailing Center
8. Roberto Porter


Laser Muppet 209473 Lasers
Miami, FL USSC Miami
9. Francis Hawley


Chamaco 206611 Lasers
Miami, FL KBYC
10. Steven Schwartz

Steven Schwartz
Laser 171880 Lasers
Miami, FL Coconut Grove Sailing Club
 


Sunfish
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Enrique Guitart


3 30 Sunfish
Miami, FL Cgsc
2. Marika de Nie

Marika de Nie
Marika de Nie 1 Sunfish
Miami, FLORIDA CGSC
3. Hector Santini

Hector Santini
Sunfish AMF 1964 Sunfish
MIAMI, FL CGSC
4. robert weinstein


2539 Sunfish
Hollywood, FL Gulf Stream Sailing Club
5. LUIS OLIVEIRA

LUIS OLIVEIRA
75057 Sunfish
Fort Lauderdale, FL Gulfstream Sailing Club
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network