Registrants For
2020 Westhampton Yacht Squadron Frances Graham Fall Series

September 13-October 25, 2020
70 people have registered for this event

420
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Maeve Sisk
*
Eileen Merkhens
8796 420
*, * WYS
2. Calder Biondi
*
Robert Urban
WYS 1 420
*, * Westhampton Yacht Squadron
3. Olivia Coffill
*
Rebecca Runyan
3394 420
*, * Moriches
4. Cara Murphy
*
Brynn Johnson
27421 420
*, * Bellport Bay
5. Avi Rosan
*
Nate Rosan
7197 420
*, * Southampton Yacht Club
6. Jack Schultz
*
Arden Fluerh
WYS 2 420
*, * Westhampton Yacht Squadron
7. Nick Gargiulo
*
Matthew Donnelly
8893 420
*, * Southampton Yacht Club
8. izadora meares
*
spyridon meares
5041 420
*, * bellport bay yacht club
9. Alexander Von Lehe
*
Christian Doscas
1043 420
*, * Shinnecock Yacht Club
10. Joseph Beitch
*
Simon Moskowitz
8028 420
*, * South Shore Racing
11. jade jackey
*
laurel wilcenski
WYS8 420
*, * WYS
12. Bridget Sisk
*
Laura Slovensky
5048 420
*, * Bellport Bay
13. Keith Bannerman

Ryan Magill
5862 420
East Northport, NY Port Jefferson YC
 


Laser
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Tomasa Tenaglia
*

202323 Laser
*, * Southampton Yacht Club
2. Sofia Polauf
*

145414 Laser
*, * Southampton Yacht Club
3. Michael Ji
*

217370 Laser
*, * Southampton Yacht Club
4. Zoe Chisholm
*

211613 Laser
*, * Southampton Yacht Club
5. Henry Ji
*

211626 Laser
*, * Southampton Yacht Club
6. Brianna Burns
*

4 Laser
*, * Mattituck Yacht Club
7. Mary Kalich


9 Laser
Mattituck, NY Mattituck Yacht Club
 


Opti
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Hadley Grover
*

P118 Opti
White
*, * Point O’ Woods
2. Costa Reverberi
*

0 Opti
White
*, * Bellport
3. Jack Gibbons
*

14269 Opti
White
*, * WYS
4. Kevin Desmond
*

16905 Opti
White
*, * Sayville Yacht CLub
5. Riley Kong
*

06504 Opti
White
*, * Mattituck Yacht Club
6. Luca Vegliante
*

77 Opti
White
*, * Mattituck Yacht Club
7. John Gargiulo
*

20510 Opti
White
*, * Southampton Yacht Club
8. Oliver Hinchey
*

3813/4404 Opti
White
*, * Mattituck Yacht Club
9. Anders Johnsen
*

7216 Opti
Blue
*, * BBYC
10. James Ostensen
*

08682 Opti
Blue
*, * WYS
11. Jack Grover
*

116607 Opti
Blue
*, * Point O’ Woods
12. Marley Grover
*

20634 Opti
Blue
*, * Point O’ Woods
13. Catherine Desmond
*

16021 Opti
Blue
*, * Sayville Yacht CLub
14. Reilly Collins
*

16572 Opti
Blue
*, * SYC
15. Brady Schultz
*

11854 Opti
Blue
*, * Westhampton Yacht Squadron
16. Cameron Giordano
*

8255 Opti
Blue
*, * Westhampton Yacht Squadron
17. CLARA TEBBENS
*

17392 Opti
Blue
*, * MORICHES YACHT CLUB
18. Julius Radino
*

11113 Opti
Blue
*, * Bellport Yacht Club
19. George Ostensen
*

12710 Opti
Blue
*, * WYS
20. Nikita Troast
*

14239 Opti
Blue
*, * BBYC
21. Aaron Kiefer
*

7626 Opti
Red
*, * WYS
 


Opti Green
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Wylin Everitt
*

6025 Opti Green
*, * Bellport Bay Yacht Club
2. Reid Collins
*

16125 Opti Green
White
*, * SYC
3. Mia Rayburn
*

15075 Opti Green
*, * Moriches Yacht Club
4. Claire Castiglione
*

8458 Opti Green
*, * Moriches yacht club
5. Tancredi Tenaglia
*

22690 Opti Green
White
*, * Southampton Yacht Club
6. Evan Kiefer
*

12281 Opti Green
*, * WYS
7. Lucas Ting
*

22641 Opti Green
Blue
*, * Southampton Yatch Club
8. Marina Dente
*

2112 Opti Green
*, * Bellport Bay Yacht Club
9. Jay Graves
*

16355 Opti Green
*, * WYS
10. Mika Magnes
*

14349 Opti Green
*, * Bellport Bay Yacht Club
 


Sunfish Novice
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Brayden Pulaski
*

4609 Sunfish Novice
*, * WYS
2. Christopher Dundon


Club Sunfish Novice
West Hempstead, NY WYS
3. Jim Schultz


8 Sunfish Novice
Remsenburg, NY Westhampton Yacht Squadron
4. Deirdre DeVita


x Sunfish Novice
Remsenburg-Speonk, NY Westhampton Yacht Squadron
 


Sunfish Open
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Sebastian “Yogi” Roden
*

WYS 5 Sunfish Open
*, * Westhampton Yacht Squadron
2. Juliet Roden
*

724 Sunfish Open
*, * Westhampton Yacht Squadron
3. Theo Grellet-Aumont
*

3424 Sunfish Open
*, * Shinnecock Yacht Club
4. Richard Kalich
*

33 Sunfish Open
*, * Mattituck Yacht Club
5. William Lehr
*

51 Sunfish Open
*, * Menantic Yacht Club
6. Wally Dawydiak


1065 Sunfish Open
Remsenburg, New York WYS
7. John Schneider


76541 Sunfish Open
New York, NY Mamaroneck Frostbite Association
8. Marni Roder


2427 Sunfish Open
New York, NY Westhampton Yacht Squadron
9. jennifer truscott


4979 Sunfish Open
westhampton, NY Westhampton Yacht Squadron
10. Paula Dawydiak


3790 Sunfish Open
Remsenburg, New York WYS
11. Sundy Schermeyer


78677 Sunfish Open
W HAMPTON BCH, NY WYS
12. Suzanne Hulme


80726 Sunfish Open
Westhampton, NY Suzanne Hulme
13. Mia Brandt


77388 Sunfish Open
Brooklyn, NY Sebago Canoe Club, Brooklyn NY
14. Cynthia Roney


3934 Sunfish Open
New York, NY Westhampton Yacht Squadron
15. Larry Suter


75451 Sunfish Open
Laurel, NY Coconut Grove Sailing Club
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network