Registrants For
2020 J/105 COVID SERIES
J/105 Fleet 1

August 22-October 18, 2020
23 people have registered for this event

Duplicate
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Brent Vaughan
Reyff

Jabberwocky 149 Duplicate
Portola Valley, CA StFYC
2. Phillip Laby


Godot 44X Duplicate
Oakland, CA NoYC
 


J/105
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Ryan Simmons


Blackhawk USA 40 J/105
Sausalito, CA SFYC
2. Theresa Brandner


Walloping Swede USA 157 J/105
SAN FRANCISCO, CA StFYC
3. Tim Russell


Ne*Ne 003 J/105
Novato, CA SFYC
4. Artem Savinov

Artem Savinov
Yunona 355 J/105
San Carlos, CA None
5. Justin Oberbauer


Strangelove 374 J/105
BEL TIBURON, CA STFYC/SFYC
6. Eric Patterson
Steve Prince

Kestrel 312 J/105
Novato, CA SFYC
7. Ian Charles

John Oldham
Guy Rittger
Natalie Charles
Chris Lotz
Mays Dickey
MAVERICK USA 385 J/105
BEL TIBURON, CA StFYC
8. William Woodruff


Russian Roulette 85 J/105
San Francisco, CA SBYC
9. Doug Bailey


Akula 16 J/105
Los Gatos, California SSS
10. Greg Arkus

David James
Robert Allen
Marcus Molinero
Streaker 469 J/105
BELVEDERE TIBURON, CA SFYC
11. brent vaughan
paul reyff

jabberwocky 149 J/105
PORTOLA VALLEY, California StFYC
12. Phillip Laby


Godot 44 J/105
Oakland, CA NoYC
13. Donald Olgado


Donald Olgado USA 103 J/105
Palo Alto, CA Donald Olgado
14. Charles Pick

Jay Palace
Christopher Schreiber
Jamie Jimenez
Sean OGrady
Brian Rosensteel
Laura Graham
Box of Rain 46 J/105
San Rafael, CA SFYC
15. Jeff Littfin


Mojo 119 J/105
Los Gatos, CA NoYC
16. Tom Struttmann

Joerg Esdorn
Justine Mcgloughlin
Linda Bradford
Brian Blair
Eric Breedlove
Arrived! 337 J/105
Tiburon, California STFYC
17. Dick Maclay

Alejandro Huneeus
Samantha Gebb
Pablo Jimenez
Paul May
Craig Charles
Yellowfin 357 J/105
Piedmont, CA BYC
18. Richard Butts

Matt Richardson
Jay Moore
Andrew Holbrook
Brady Moore
Marcia Bever
Melilani 32 J/105
San Carlos, CA Sequoia Yacht Club
19. Chuck Cihak

Kurt Hemmingsen
Peter Ferone
Joe Ording
Hazardous Waste 388 J/105
San Rafael, CA SYC
20. Bruce Stone
Nicole Breault
Bruce Stone
Arbitrage USA 116 J/105
San Francisco, CA St. Francis YC
21. Larry Levit

Mike Beller
Drew Beller
Niklaus Hache
Thomas Vogel
Lidia Sinkus
Archimedes usa562 J/105
Alamo, CA RYC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network