Registrants For
2020 GSC Fall Series

September 26-November 14, 2020
24 people have registered for this event

Fleet 1
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Thomas Parham

GSC 118 Impulse III Fleet 1 / Olson / 25 162 12/13/2019
2. Bob Scott
LeAnn Scott
GSC 30001 Smiles Fleet 1 / J Boat / J30 138 12/14/2019
3. John Martin

GSC 737 JetStream Fleet 1 / J Boats / J/22 177 12/28/2019
4. Jan Smits

GSC NA J80 Fleet 1 / J Boats / J/80 OD 120 01/07/2020
5. Paul Preston

GSC 154 Lucky Dog Fleet 1 / Melges / 24 96 03/01/2020
 


Fleet 2 Mutineers
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Randy McMillan
Sharon McMillan
GSC 8018 Out Of The Blue Fleet 2 Mutineers / Nickels / Mutineer [DPN=96] 246 08/24/2020
2. Duane Hebdige
Duane Hebdige
GSC 951/5504 Muttley Fleet 2 Mutineers / Wellcraft / Mutineer 246 09/15/2020
 


Fleet 3
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Glenn Kimball
Debbie
GSC 29.5 Hakuna Matata Fleet 3 / Hunter [Non-Spin] / 29.5 223 12/12/2019
2. Eric Bechtel
Chris Nelson
GSC 55 Big Kahuna Fleet 3 / S2 / 27 183 12/30/2019
3. Nicholas Trevino

GSC 110 Il Brigante Fleet 3 / S2 [Non-Spin] / 8.6 202 09/26/2020
4. Randy Ramler
Maha Ramler
GSC 6365 Que Sera Fleet 3 / Catalina / Catalina 27 213 01/11/2020
5. Jens Vlietstra

GSC 131 Perseverance Fleet 3 / Hunter / Hunter 28 195 09/21/2020
6. Don and Shelley Clements

GSC 128 Alliance Fleet 3 / Islander / 28 201 03/05/2020
7. Asa Potter
Asa Potter
GSC 1019 Cavalier Fleet 3 / O'Day / 27 209 08/31/2020
 


Fleet 4
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Chip and Erik Embrey-Slockers
Erik L Slockers
GSC 15709/160 Bulletproof Fleet 4 / Catalina / 22 270 01/11/2020
2. Javier Gras

GSC 13125 Papepuka Fleet 4 / Catalina / 22 270 01/15/2020
3. Mitch Bullock

GSC 565 Pork Chop Fleet 4 / Catalina / 22 270 01/23/2020
 


Fleet 5
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Marilyn Boemeer

gsc 2666 Sail la vie Fleet 5 / Catalina Yachts / Catalina 30 180 01/05/2020
2. JUDY RIDPATH
Mark Goodwin
GSC 1000 Millennium Fleet 5 / Catalina / 320 159 01/05/2020
3. Jane Silver-Bagford
Jeff Bagford
Grapevine Sailing Club 42 Don't Panic Fleet 5 / Catalina / 30 186 01/08/2020
4. Scott Schaunaman
Scott Schaunaman
GSC C320 Sails Meeting Fleet 5 / Catalina [Non-Spin] / 320 177 09/18/2020
5. Ty McAden

GSC 5512 Saba Girl Fleet 5 / Catalina / 30 TRBS 174 09/25/2020
 


Fleet 6 Multi-Hull
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Keith MacDonald
Keith A MacDonald
GSC 1124 / W Soggy Bottom Fleet 6 Multi-Hull / Weta / Weta 141 12/12/2019
2. James Pujals

GSC 1211 Training Hulls Fleet 6 Multi-Hull / weta / Trimaran 141 12/28/2019
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network