Registrants For
Wickford Regatta 2020 -
Wickford Yacht Club

September 12-13, 2020
36 people have registered for this event

29er
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Pearse Dowd
*
Sophie Brett
TBD ISV2560 29er
*, * Corinthian Yacht Club
2. Clark Morris
*
Jack Solmo
241 29er
*, * American YC
3. STEVEN HARDEE
*

[Pending]
1250 29er
*, * St. Croix Youth Sailing Association
4. Landon Cormie
*
Lauren Elder
2667 2667 29er
*, * vhyc
5. Griffin Gigliotti
*
Jack Welburn
668 29er
*, * Indian Harbor YC
6. Adam Larzelere
*
Mollie Lytje
169 29er
*, * none
7. Chris Tella
*
Grayson Tella
Wild Cuda CAN 1456 29er
*, * New England 29ers
 


505
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Luke Ingalls

John Ingalls
Barbara 8786 505
Little COMPTON, RI Sakonnet Yacht Club
2. Alexander Tong

Julia Fuller
8081 8081 505
New Haven, CT None
3. David Kirkpatrick

Parker Colantuono
David Kirkpatrick USA 8951 505
Newport, RI David Kirkpatrick
4. Duane Delfosse

Tom Hurwitch
Bit More 8930 505
Windham, NH LSYC
5. Michael Breton

Christopher Booher
No Retreat 9183 505
CHARLESTOWN, RI Sail Newport
 


F-18
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. John Giuliano

Peter Giuliano
Capricorn 316 F-18
East Granby, CT Madison Ct
2. Todd Riccardi

Christina Persson
Fly Tradewind USA 7 F-18
Quincy, MA Sail Newport
3. Lars Guck

Olin GUCK
usa 281 F-18
BARRINGTON, RI Bristol YC
4. ian ray

Peter Libre
C2 11 F-18
Norwalk, Connecticut Cedar Point YC
5. Arthur C. Bulger


[Pending]
864 F-18
Boston, MA NYYC
6. JOSEPH VALANTE

Jim Zellmer
None 21 F-18
Quincy, MA Sail Newport
7. Mark Hibbard

Sara Hibbard
On the Verge 1116 F-18
Merrimack, NH Fleet 448
8. Skip Whyte

PJ Schaffer
No Worries USA 286 F-18
North Kingstown, Rhode Island Wickford Yacht Club
 


I-420
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Samara Walshe
*
Lillie Foster
55339 I-420
*, * EYC
2. Owen Grainger
*
Andrew Wagner
56536 I-420
*, * AYC
3. Asher Beck
*
Harry Prager
55494 I-420
*, * LISOT
4. Ian Lent
*
Harry Harmstom
55618 I-420
*, * Black Rock YC
5. Freddie Parkin
*
Thomas Whidden
56345 I-420
*, * Riverside Yacht Club
6. Thomas Sitzmann
*
Luke Woodworth
Cam Neely 56974 I-420
*, * Sail1Design
7. Jack Redmond
*

[Pending]
56466 I-420
*, * Outfit Sailing
8. Kyle Reinecke
*
Chase OMalley
56240 I-420
*, * AYC
9. Robert Ulmer
*
Kurt Stuebe
56545 I-420
*, * Belle Haven Club/LISOT
10. Vanessa Lahrkamp
*
Katherine McNamara
Nauti gulls USA 56364 I-420
*, * AmericanYC/LISOT
11. Cole Woodworth
*
Annabel Woodworth
55999 I-420
*, * Pequot Yacht Club/LISOT
12. Ava Hurwitz
*
Elle Sykes
56658 I-420
*, * American YC
13. Ben Honig
*
Connor Fischetti
55998 I-420
*, * Lisot
14. Margaux Cowles
*
Alejandro Amezcua
USA56365 I-420
*, * Larchmont Yacht Club / LISOT
15. Peter Foley
*
Justin Callahan
55876 I-420
*, * CRYC
16. Micky Munns

Tyler Wood
Play Buoy 53656 I-420
Redondo Beach, CA Boston University / KHYC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network