Laser 4.7
|
Skipper
|
Sail
|
Crew/Status
|
Fleet / Division
|
Yacht Club
|
1. |
Emalie Menegus |
188702 |
- Emalie Menegus |
Laser 4.7 / - |
Little Egg Harbor Yacht Club - |
2. |
Lindsay Glosenger |
200562 |
-
|
Laser 4.7 / - |
Lavallette Yacht Club - |
3. |
Iliana Vasslides |
177010 |
-
|
Laser 4.7 / - |
TRYC - |
4. |
Harrison Hubbard |
189986 |
-
|
Laser 4.7 / - |
Brant Beach Yacht Club - |
5. |
Sean Bodnar |
173708 |
-
|
Laser 4.7 / - |
LEHYC - |
|
Laser Radial
|
Skipper
|
Sail
|
Crew/Status
|
Fleet / Division
|
Yacht Club
|
1. |
kevin Brooksbank |
187755 |
-
|
Laser Radial / - |
toms river yacht club - |
2. |
Delaney Dittenhofer |
179159 |
-
|
Laser Radial / - |
TRYC - |
3. |
Aidan Sharpe |
199576 |
-
|
Laser Radial / - |
OGYC - |
4. |
Michael Poskay |
187700 |
-
|
Laser Radial / - |
TRYC - |
5. |
Jack Leahy |
207152 |
-
|
Laser Radial / - |
OGYC - |
6. |
Xavier Stoldt |
192881 |
-
|
Laser Radial / - |
LEHYC - |
7. |
Ella Demand |
148009 |
-
|
Laser Radial / - |
Toms River - |
|
Optimist
|
Skipper
|
Sail
|
Crew/Status
|
Fleet / Division
|
Yacht Club
|
1. |
Henry Hull |
9734 |
-
|
Optimist / White |
Toms River Yacht Club/CERT - |
2. |
Jonas Reader |
18063 |
-
|
Optimist / White |
TRYC - |
3. |
Rylie McGowan |
21296 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
Toms River - |
4. |
Chase Mabie |
8815 |
-
|
Optimist / White |
PBYC - |
5. |
Gavin Mabie |
17250 |
-
|
Optimist / White |
PBYC - |
6. |
Ava Foerster |
CAN1563 |
- Ava Foerster |
Optimist / White |
PBYC - |
7. |
Richard Pokorny |
17214 |
-
|
Optimist / Red |
Toms River - |
8. |
Julianna Brooksbank |
13177 |
-
|
Optimist / White |
TRYC - |
9. |
Christopher small |
21486 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
LEHYC CERT - |
10. |
Nicole Small |
21715 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
LEHYC CERT - |
11. |
Natalie Gaver |
22208 |
-
|
Optimist / White |
SSYC - CERT - |
12. |
Hudson DePaul |
12477 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
Metedeconk River Yacht Club - |
13. |
Hunter Geis |
19584 |
-
|
Optimist / White |
Little Egg Harbor Yacht Club - |
14. |
Harrison Szot |
17255 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
BHYC - |
15. |
Carter Henkel |
2423 |
-
|
Optimist / White |
Toms River - |
16. |
Owen Poskay |
21449 |
-
|
Optimist / White |
TRYC - |
17. |
Henry Drapeau |
12237 |
-
|
Optimist / White |
Lavallette Yacht Club - |
18. |
Sadie Bolton |
17036 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
Avalon yacht club CERT - |
19. |
Dennis Morgan |
14923 |
- Dennis Morgan |
Optimist / White |
IHYC - |
20. |
Brayden Eagan |
18452 |
- Brayden Eagan |
Optimist / White |
TRYC - |
21. |
Jessica Szekeres |
8448 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
SPYC - |
22. |
Leah szekeres |
5084 |
-
|
Optimist / White |
SPYC - |
23. |
Peter Mazzagatti |
17815 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
scyc - |
24. |
Charlotte Cundey |
19633 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
Bay Head Yacht Club - |
25. |
Miles Cundey |
21853 |
-
|
Optimist / White |
Bay Head Yacht Club - |
26. |
Drew DeFonzo |
9053 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
TRYC - |
27. |
Landon Brick |
20513 |
-
|
Optimist / White |
IHYC - |
28. |
Joey McCann |
8129 |
-
|
Optimist / White |
tryc - |
29. |
Jimmy McCann |
10621 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
tryc - |
30. |
Liam McManus |
5139 |
-
|
Optimist / White |
LYC - |
31. |
Turner Ryon |
22494 |
-
|
Optimist / Red |
Little Egg Harbor YC - |
32. |
Jude Ryon |
19424 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
Little Egg Harbor YC - |
33. |
Davin Koovits |
10241 |
-
|
Optimist / White |
TRYC - |
34. |
Colin Smith |
7474 |
-
|
Optimist / White |
TRYC - |
35. |
Graham Soell |
16055 |
-
|
Optimist / White |
Tryc - |
36. |
Caroline Soell |
7432 |
-
|
Optimist / White |
TRYC - |
37. |
Vincent Grasso-Dias |
11981 |
-
|
Optimist / White |
Toms River Yacht Club - |
38. |
Elizabeth Achtau |
17989 |
-
|
Optimist / Red |
BLYC - |
39. |
Max Achtau |
10555 |
-
|
Optimist / White |
BLYC - |
40. |
Drew D'orsi |
20109 |
-
|
Optimist / Red |
LEHYC - |
41. |
Sydney Stoldt |
22916 |
-
|
Optimist / Red |
LEHYC - |
42. |
Reese Hubbard |
21075 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
Brant Beach Yacht Club - |
43. |
Emilie Lovallo |
16338 |
-
|
Optimist / White |
Mantoloking Yacht Club - |
44. |
Graham Rothman |
19716 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
LEHYC - |
45. |
Aidan O'Gwen |
22199 |
-
|
Optimist / White |
SPYC - |
46. |
Izzy Millar |
22492 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
LEHYC/CERT - |
47. |
Javier Ojeda |
19781 |
-
|
Optimist / Red |
Toms River Yacht Club/RCNGC - |
48. |
Gannon Botwinick |
15463 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
Surf City Yacht Club - |
49. |
Connor Bornebusch |
3437 |
-
|
Optimist / White |
IHYC - |
50. |
Maggie DeFonzo |
18049 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
TRYC - |
51. |
Drew D’Orsi |
20109 |
-
|
Optimist / - |
LEHYC - |
52. |
Margaret Burns |
11770 |
-
|
Optimist / - |
Lavallette Yacht Club - |
53. |
Maryn Demand |
19597 |
-
|
Optimist / - |
Toms River - |
|
Sunfish
|
Skipper
|
Sail
|
Crew/Status
|
Fleet / Division
|
Yacht Club
|
1. |
Richard McGowan |
2560 |
-
|
Sunfish / - |
Toms River Yacht Club - |
2. |
Claudia Weber |
OG14 |
-
|
Sunfish / - |
Ocean Gate Yacht Club - |
3. |
Reagan Seda |
915 |
- Reagan Seda |
Sunfish / - |
TRYC - |
4. |
Oliver Roske |
61 |
-
|
Sunfish / - |
TRYC - |
5. |
Mollie Smith |
13 |
- Mollie Smith |
Sunfish / - |
PBYC - |
|
|