Registrants For
2020 Laser Class Gulf Coast Championship
Texas Corinthian Yacht Club
 

October 03-04, 2020
36 people have registered for this event

Laser 4.7
    Skipper Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Garrett Masterson 164364 Laser 4.7 *, * Texas Corinthian
2. Parker Younger 215463 Laser 4.7 *, * GCYSA / FWBC
3. stephen Momeier 19588 Laser 4.7 *, * GCYSA/LYC
4. Mathieu Brown 162400 Laser 4.7 *, * Lakewood Yacht Club
5. Ava Anderson 190289 Laser 4.7 *, * LYC
6. Manuela Torres 1141 Laser 4.7 *, * guest
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Santiago Quiroga 176012 Laser Radial Los Angeles, CA Santiago Quiroga
2. Thomas Kraak 210621 Laser Radial *, * California YC
3. Benjamin Smith 212604 Laser Radial *, * Lauderdale YC/CYC-NC
4. Alex Horne 199982 Laser Radial *, * GCYSA/USC
5. Tamsin Horne 185462 Laser Radial *, * USC
6. Emma McInnis 200396 Laser Radial *, * Corpus Christi Yacht Club/GCYSA
7. Katharine Doble 211599 Laser Radial *, * California YC
8. Jacob Brown 217510 Laser Radial *, * Lakewood Yacht Club
9. Zachary Brown 204110 Laser Radial *, * Lakewood Yacht Club
10. Matthew Dupuy 213062 Laser Radial Mandeville, LA Pontchartrain Yacht Club
11. Kevin Gosselin 215481 Laser Radial *, * Lauderdale Yacht Club
12. Tony Slowik III 200384 Laser Radial *, * Austin Yacht Club
13. Jessica Croyle TBD Laser Radial Bellaire, TX TCYC
14. Lucija Ruzevic 205399 Laser Radial Denton, TX DCYC/GCYSA
15. Tor Svendsen USA 210332 Laser Radial *, * SFYC
16. Michael Morse 186510 Laser Radial *, * Lakewood Yacht Club
17. Taft Buckley 216300 Laser Radial Redondo Beach, CA SFYC/KBYC
18. Imad Mabsout 190289 Laser Radial *, * LYC
19. Aidan Dennis 215014 Laser Radial *, * GCYSA
20. Emily Allen 197571 Laser Radial *, * SPYC
 


Laser Standard
    Skipper Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Craig Berleme 178894 Laser Standard San Antonio, TX Lake Canyon Yacht Club
2. Rodrigo Quiroga 102 Laser Standard *, * CYC
3. Aston Atherton 100 Laser Standard *, * GCYSA RCYC
4. Griffin Orr 190275 Laser Standard Dallas, Texas Corinthian Sailing Club
5. Nuno Sousa 214502 Laser Standard Houston, TX Seabrook Sailing Club
6. Guillermo Garcia-Manero 200549 Laser Standard Houston, TX Seabrook
7. Jeff Beckwith 199084 Laser Standard Houston, TX SSC
8. Dave Ryden 123 Laser Standard Kemah, TX Seabrook Sailing Club
9. Raleigh Christman 101 Laser Standard Houston, TX Seabrook Sailing Club
10. Daniel Dalgleish 176237 Laser Standard La Porte, TX HYC/SSC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network