Laser 4.7
    Skipper Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Lucas Tenrreiro 173662 Laser 4.7 *, * Austin Yacht Club
2. Nicholas Carew 194473 Laser 4.7 *, * AYC/FWBC
3. Eli Pfarrer 209299 Laser 4.7 *, * FWBC
4. Parker Younger 215463 Laser 4.7 *, * GCYSA / FWBC
5. stephen Momeier 195888 Laser 4.7 *, * GCYSA/LYC
6. Manuela Torres 1141 Laser 4.7 *, * guest
7. Tommy McCORMICK 216282 Laser 4.7 *, * Key Biscayne Yacht Club
8. Mathieu Brown 162400 Laser 4.7 *, * Lakewood Yacht Club
9. Hiraku Masumoto 214549 Laser 4.7 *, * Lakewood Yacht Club
10. Drew Gourley 214588 Laser 4.7 *, * Lakewood Yacht Club
11. Kynes Cabrera 194291 Laser 4.7 *, * LYC
12. Ava Anderson 186548 Laser 4.7 *, * LYC
13. Kate Dennis CAN209339 Laser 4.7 *, * LYC/GCYC/PCYC
14. Garrett Masterson 164364 Laser 4.7 *, * Texas Corinthian
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Tony Slowik III 200384 Laser Radial *, * Austin Yacht Club / GCYSA
2. Thomas Kraak 210621 Laser Radial *, * California YC/ Bloodhound RT
3. Santiago Quiroga 166054 Laser Radial Los Angeles, CA California YC/Bloodhound Racing
4. Katharine Doble 211599 Laser Radial *, * California YC/Bloodhound Racing
5. Emma McInnis 200396 Laser Radial Aransas Pass, TX Corpus Christi Yacht Club/GCYSA
6. Lucija Ruzevic 205399 Laser Radial Denton, TX DCYC/GCYSA
7. Brindle Burt 214600 Laser Radial *, * FWBC
8. Christopher Johnson 214546 Laser Radial *, * FWBC/RYC
9. Aidan Dennis 215014 Laser Radial *, * GCYSA
10. William Baker 217517 Laser Radial *, * GCYSA/lyc
11. Alex Horne 199982 Laser Radial *, * GCYSA/USC
12. Michael Morse 186510 Laser Radial Houston, TX Lakewood Yacht Club
13. Ethan Polsen 214576 Laser Radial *, * Lakewood Yacht Club
14. Jacob Brown 217510 Laser Radial *, * Lakewood Yacht Club
15. Zachary Brown 04110 Laser Radial *, * Lakewood Yacht Club
16. Scott Mather 195888 Laser Radial *, * Lakewood Yacht Club
17. Kevin Gosselin 215481 Laser Radial *, * Lauderdale Yacht Club
18. Imad Mabsout 190289 Laser Radial *, * LYC
19. Kelly McMurray 212125 Laser Radial Ocean City, NJ Ocean City Yacht Club
20. Matthew Dupuy 213062 Laser Radial Mandeville, LA Pontchartrain Yacht Club
21. Guthrie Braun 206116 Laser Radial *, * Saint Petersburg Yacht Club
22. Taft Buckley 215480 Laser Radial Redondo Beach, CA SFYC/KBYC
23. Emily Allen 197571 Laser Radial Saint Petersburg, FL SPYC
24. Kate DANIELSON 195494 Laser Radial *, * SPYC
25. Sidney Moyer 195916 Laser Radial *, * spyc
26. Jessica Croyle 175020 Laser Radial Bellaire, TX TCYC
27. Sophia Sole 203630 Laser Radial Houston, TX TCYC
28. Tamsin Horne 185462 Laser Radial *, * USC
 


Laser Standard
    Skipper Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Rodrigo Quiroga 102 Laser Standard *, * California YC/ Bloodhound Racing
2. Griffin Orr 190275 Laser Standard Dallas, Texas Corinthian Sailing Club
3. Aston Atherton 100 Laser Standard *, * GCYSA RCYC
4. Daniel Dalgleish 176237 Laser Standard La Porte, TX HYC/SSC
5. Craig Berleme 178894 Laser Standard San Antonio, TX Lake Canyon Yacht Club
6. Guillermo Garcia-Manero 176221 Laser Standard Houston, TX Seabrook
7. David Morgan 208382 Laser Standard Houston, TX Seabrook Sailing Club
8. Nuno Sousa 214502 Laser Standard Houston, TX Seabrook Sailing Club
9. Dave Ryden 123 Laser Standard Kemah, TX Seabrook Sailing Club
10. Raleigh Christman 101 Laser Standard Houston, TX Seabrook Sailing Club
11. Jeff Beckwith 199084 Laser Standard Houston, TX SSC
12. Ben May 162007 Laser Standard Houston, TX TCYC
13. Brant Carter 194078 Laser Standard Louisville, CO USC