Laser 4.7
    Skipper Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Manuela Torres 1141 Laser 4.7 *, * guest
2. Mathieu Brown 162400 Laser 4.7 *, * Lakewood Yacht Club
3. Garrett Masterson 164364 Laser 4.7 *, * Texas Corinthian
4. Lucas Tenrreiro 173662 Laser 4.7 *, * Austin Yacht Club
5. Ava Anderson 186548 Laser 4.7 *, * LYC
6. Kynes Cabrera 194291 Laser 4.7 *, * LYC
7. Nicholas Carew 194473 Laser 4.7 *, * AYC/FWBC
8. stephen Momeier 195888 Laser 4.7 *, * GCYSA/LYC
9. Eli Pfarrer 209299 Laser 4.7 *, * FWBC
10. Kate Dennis CAN209339 Laser 4.7 *, * LYC/GCYC/PCYC
11. Hiraku Masumoto 214549 Laser 4.7 *, * Lakewood Yacht Club
12. Drew Gourley 214588 Laser 4.7 *, * Lakewood Yacht Club
13. Parker Younger 215463 Laser 4.7 *, * GCYSA / FWBC
14. Tommy McCORMICK 216282 Laser 4.7 *, * Key Biscayne Yacht Club
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Zachary Brown 04110 Laser Radial *, * Lakewood Yacht Club
2. Santiago Quiroga 166054 Laser Radial Los Angeles, CA California YC/Bloodhound Racing
3. Jessica Croyle 175020 Laser Radial Bellaire, TX TCYC
4. Tamsin Horne 185462 Laser Radial *, * USC
5. Michael Morse 186510 Laser Radial Houston, TX Lakewood Yacht Club
6. Imad Mabsout 190289 Laser Radial *, * LYC
7. Kate DANIELSON 195494 Laser Radial *, * SPYC
8. Scott Mather 195888 Laser Radial *, * Lakewood Yacht Club
9. Sidney Moyer 195916 Laser Radial *, * spyc
10. Emily Allen 197571 Laser Radial Saint Petersburg, FL SPYC
11. Alex Horne 199982 Laser Radial *, * GCYSA/USC
12. Tony Slowik III 200384 Laser Radial *, * Austin Yacht Club / GCYSA
13. Emma McInnis 200396 Laser Radial Aransas Pass, TX Corpus Christi Yacht Club/GCYSA
14. Sophia Sole 203630 Laser Radial Houston, TX TCYC
15. Lucija Ruzevic 205399 Laser Radial Denton, TX DCYC/GCYSA
16. Guthrie Braun 206116 Laser Radial *, * Saint Petersburg Yacht Club
17. Thomas Kraak 210621 Laser Radial *, * California YC/ Bloodhound RT
18. Katharine Doble 211599 Laser Radial *, * California YC/Bloodhound Racing
19. Kelly McMurray 212125 Laser Radial Ocean City, NJ Ocean City Yacht Club
20. Matthew Dupuy 213062 Laser Radial Mandeville, LA Pontchartrain Yacht Club
21. Christopher Johnson 214546 Laser Radial *, * FWBC/RYC
22. Ethan Polsen 214576 Laser Radial *, * Lakewood Yacht Club
23. Brindle Burt 214600 Laser Radial *, * FWBC
24. Aidan Dennis 215014 Laser Radial *, * GCYSA
25. Taft Buckley 215480 Laser Radial Redondo Beach, CA SFYC/KBYC
26. Kevin Gosselin 215481 Laser Radial *, * Lauderdale Yacht Club
27. Jacob Brown 217510 Laser Radial *, * Lakewood Yacht Club
28. William Baker 217517 Laser Radial *, * GCYSA/lyc
 


Laser Standard
    Skipper Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Aston Atherton 100 Laser Standard *, * GCYSA RCYC
2. Raleigh Christman 101 Laser Standard Houston, TX Seabrook Sailing Club
3. Rodrigo Quiroga 102 Laser Standard *, * California YC/ Bloodhound Racing
4. Dave Ryden 123 Laser Standard Kemah, TX Seabrook Sailing Club
5. Ben May 162007 Laser Standard Houston, TX TCYC
6. Guillermo Garcia-Manero 176221 Laser Standard Houston, TX Seabrook
7. Daniel Dalgleish 176237 Laser Standard La Porte, TX HYC/SSC
8. Craig Berleme 178894 Laser Standard San Antonio, TX Lake Canyon Yacht Club
9. Griffin Orr 190275 Laser Standard Dallas, Texas Corinthian Sailing Club
10. Brant Carter 194078 Laser Standard Louisville, CO USC
11. Jeff Beckwith 199084 Laser Standard Houston, TX SSC
12. David Morgan 208382 Laser Standard Houston, TX Seabrook Sailing Club
13. Nuno Sousa 214502 Laser Standard Houston, TX Seabrook Sailing Club