Registrants For
Rock the Rock Junior Regatta
Corinthian Sailing Club

September 12, 2020
62 people have registered for this event

C420
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Liz/Elliott Cleaves/McEachern 1
C420 / CSC
2. Owen Johnson 3 Reid Johnson
C420 / Corinthian Sailing Club
3. Elliot McEachern 1
C420 / Corinthian Sailing Club
4. Evelyn Hrencher 27 Samuel Hrencher
C420 / Oklahoma City Boat Club
 


Laser 4.7
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Parker Younger 215463
Laser 4.7 / FWBC/GCYSA
2. Eli Pfarrer 209299
Laser 4.7 / GSC
3. Katie Adler 8012
Laser 4.7 / Grapevine
4. James Blakewell 195915
Laser 4.7 / Ocbc 6399
5. Taylor Barney 195909
Laser 4.7 / Rush Creek Yacht Club
6. Jake Rice 20188
Laser 4.7 / GSC
7. Nicholas Carew 194473
Laser 4.7 / AYC
8. Nelson Webb 000
Laser 4.7 / Corinthian Sailing Club Dallas
 


Laser Full
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Justin Sasek 152979
Laser Full / GSC
2. ally ravji 197593
Laser Full / RCYC
3. Ashton Pigulski 157858
Laser Full / GSC
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Luke Wilson 150069
Laser Radial / Grapevine
2. Alexander Charlton 200196
Laser Radial / GSA
3. Hanna Progelhof 177159
Laser Radial / Rush Creek Yacht Club
4. Jack Van Zanten 18767
Laser Radial / Fort Worth Boat Club
5. Otto Beall 158921
Laser Radial / Corinthian Sailing Club, Dallas
6. Andrew Hemker 192905
Laser Radial / Rush Creek YC
7. Reid Johnson 214546
Laser Radial / FWBC/RYC
8. William Baker 217517
Laser Radial / Rush Creek Yacht Club
 


Optimist
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Harrison Fincher 21136
Optimist / Blue Fort Worth Boat Club
2. Hollis Fincher 19797
Optimist / Red Fort Worth Boat Club
3. Sam Rihn 23080
Optimist / White OCBC
4. Ewan Dossin 12808
Optimist / Red Lakewood Yacht Club
5. Ashleigh Hoye 20361
Optimist / Blue Rush Creek Yacht Club
6. Vance Wells 17761
Optimist / Blue FWBC
7. Henry Murphey 8854
Optimist / Blue Fort Worth Boat Club
8. Caroline Blakewell 4707
Optimist / White Ocbc 6399
9. A.J. Ghazi 19289
Optimist / Red FWBC
10. Mercedes Porter 15555
Optimist / Blue Rush Creek Yacht Club
11. Luke LaQuey 20124
Optimist / Red FWBC
12. Rohwan Singh-Tauber 22681
Optimist / Blue Fort Worth Boat Club
13. Noah Cina 12226
Optimist / Blue OCBC
 


Optimist Green
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Wyatt gonyeau 9
Optimist Green / Grapevine sailing club
2. Hedda Beck BLANK
Optimist Green / CSC
3. joben singh 13
Optimist Green / Corinthian Sailing Club
4. Patrick Breen 18321
Optimist Green / Grapevine
5. Anson Dart 18123
Optimist Green / Viridian Sailing Center
6. Carson Callaway 18957
Optimist Green / Fort Worth Boat Club
7. Sophia Shubin 17746
Optimist Green / FWBC
8. Reagan Schnetzer 07
Optimist Green / Corinthian Sailing Club
9. Patrick Collins 1860
Optimist Green / Fort Worth Boat Club
10. William Boyd 6
Optimist Green / Corinthian Sailing Club
11. Kaden Virag 18490
Optimist Green / Rush Creek YC
12. Ward Beasley 42
Optimist Green / Corinthian Sailing Club
13. Hunter Beasley 4
Optimist Green / Corinthian Sailing Club
14. GENNA YOUNG 22229
Optimist Green / RCYC
15. Shiloh Mabry 16008
Optimist Green / Fort Worth boat club
16. Aoife Taylor 2
Optimist Green / Corinthian sailing club
17. Raphael Reagins TBD
Optimist Green / Corinthian
18. Concetta Ledig 16108
Optimist Green / Fort Worth Boat Club
19. Mary Ledig 7700
Optimist Green / Fort Worth Boat Club
20. Luca Dassanayake 3
Optimist Green / Corinthean Sailing Club
21. Finn Willis 3746
Optimist Green / Corinthian Sailing Club
22. Austin Oldreive 66
Optimist Green / Corinthian Sailing Club
23. Finn Messner 1960
Optimist Green / Fort Worth Boat Club
24. Isla Mrstik 17761
Optimist Green / Fort Worth Boat Club
25. Jakov Ruzevic 7761
Optimist Green / DCYC/FWBC
26. Charles Boyd 212
Optimist Green / Corinthian Sailing Club
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network