Registrants For
Red Flannels

September 26-27, 2020
25 people have registered for this event

Etchells
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Michael Frerker

Clare Starshak
Rosemary Metzger
Brass Monkey 980 Etchells
Chicago, Illinois Chicago Yacht Club
2. Rick Kaiser


Julia 978 Etchells
Chicago, IL CYC
 


J70s
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Bryan Hayes


Bombora 358 J70s
Chicago, IL stcroixsailing.com
2. adam bowen


black pearl 549 J70s
Brookfield, IL na
3. John Heaton


Empeiria USA 169 J70s
Wilmette, IL CYC
 


Lasers
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Mitch Polgar


FUNDERSTORM 209387 Lasers
Chicago, IL Chicago Corinthian YC
2. Christa Georgeson


XTASEA 197111 Lasers
Chicago, IL Chicago Corinthian YC
3. Giorgio Primiceri


A horse with no name 175529 Lasers
Chicago, IL Lega Navale Leuca
4. Andrea Budano


La Serenissima 6 Lasers
Chicago, IL ArkanoƩ
5. Edmund Shanahan


Ulysses 187726 Lasers
CHICAGO, IL Chicago Corinthian Yacht Club
6. Steve Dolan


215642 Lasers
Brookfield, WI Milwaukee Yacht Club
7. Geoffrey Werner


179511 Lasers
Madison, WI Ephraim Yacht Club
 


Rhodes19
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Matt Perley


CHESTNUT 1204 Rhodes19
Chicago, IL CCYC
2. Tim Maye

Catherine Maye
Aoelus 1892 Rhodes19
Forest Park, IL CCYC. Chicago
3. Peter Kovats

Peter Kovats
redline 1809 Rhodes19
Chicago, IL ccyc
 


Sonars
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Robert Hann

Ray Remmert
Colin Mackintosh
Lauren Hann
White Claw HANN Sonars
CHICAGO, IL Chicago Yacht Club
2. Jay Butler

Jovan Brakov
Dark & Stormy TBD Sonars
Oak Park, IL CYC
 


T10s
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Edward Mui
Craig Roehl
Edward Mui
MEAT 40433 T10s
Chicago, IL CCYC
2. Blane Boynton
Cindy Boynton
Cindy Boynton
Minister 411 T10s
Chicago, IL Chicago Yacht Club
3. Christopher Manick

Christopher Manick
katy dehaven
kevin clark
virginia debbink
Kevin Meijer
***************Strategery!!! 403 T10s
Munster, IN Wolf Lake
4. Steve Karstrand

Steve Karstrand
Thunderbolt 402 T10s
Hickory Hills, IL Independent
5. Mark Croll

Sara Otto
John Croll
Dave Brady
Retention 410 T10s
Chicago, IL CYC
6. Steven Fink


Rainbows End 26340 T10s
Skokie, IL Chicago Corinthian Yacht Club
7. RON KALLEN

TOM KANE
SCOTT MUMMERT
KARINA SUYEN
STEVE HOLZ
ALEX GUADIERI
M*A*S*H 412 T10s
Highland Park, IL CCYC
 


Vanguard15s
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Boris Gutman

Katie Laes
Fleet Boat 1 1196 Vanguard15s
Chicago, IL Corinthian Yacht Club
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network