Registrants For
2020Jack & Jill Regatta

September 26, 2020
31 people have registered for this event

B Fleet PHRF 102 or greater
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Evan Diola

SCYC 18243 Mistress Quickly B Fleet PHRF 102 or greater / Bill lee / Santa cruz 27 141 09/25/2020
2. Stephen Bourdow
Stephen N Bourdow
Santa Cruz yc 36 Mooregasm B Fleet PHRF 102 or greater / Moore / Moore 24 150 09/23/2020
3. john Gimour

scyc 27 less is noore B Fleet PHRF 102 or greater / moore / moore 24 150 09/26/2020
4. Sydnie Moore

SCYC 84 Nobody's Girl B Fleet PHRF 102 or greater / Moore / Moore 24 150 09/01/2020
5. Soeren Brinkmann

SCYC 57337 Rio B Fleet PHRF 102 or greater / Bill Lee Yachts / SC27 141 09/01/2020
6. Hilary Walecka
Hilary Walecka
SCYC 56 Adios B Fleet PHRF 102 or greater / Moore 24 / Moore 24 150 09/20/2020
7. Tom Conerly

scyc 10 No Wildfire B Fleet PHRF 102 or greater / moore / moore 24 150 09/22/2020
8. Christopher Forrest

SCYC 1769 Sirena B Fleet PHRF 102 or greater / Cal Yachts / Cal20 228 09/15/2020
9. Matt Dini
Matt Dini
Santa Cruz Yacht Club 134 PENGUIN B Fleet PHRF 102 or greater / Moore Sailboats / Moore 24 150 09/24/2020
10. Gary Mirfield
Gary Mirfield
SCYC 18722 Good Timin’ B Fleet PHRF 102 or greater / Bill Lee / Santa Cruz 27 141 09/03/2020
11. Scott Nelson
Scott Nelson
scyc 38 Lowly Worm 2.0 B Fleet PHRF 102 or greater / moore / 24 150 09/23/2020
12. Craig Smith

SCYC 67994 Don Quixote B Fleet PHRF 102 or greater / Bill Lee / Santa Cruz 27 141 09/21/2020
13. Rachel Cherry
Mark Voropayev
Scyc 119 Kasatka B Fleet PHRF 102 or greater / Bill Lee Yachts / Santa Cruz 27 141 09/23/2020
 


Family (13 and older)
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Stefan Berlinski
Mary Larkin-Berlinski
SCYC 5196 Hamachi Family (13 and older) / Schock / Santana 22 243 09/01/2020
2. Ryan Schuyler

SCYC 8111 Hanalei Family (13 and older) / Bill Lee / SC27 141 09/24/2020
 


Jib and Main PHRF 180 and lower
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Ross Clark
Ross Clark
SCYC 705 Sweet Pea Jib and Main PHRF 180 and lower / Catalina / 320 156 09/21/2020
2. Paul Tara
Linda Moore
SCYC 361 Zoop Jib and Main PHRF 180 and lower / Islander Yachts / Islander 36 144 09/23/2020
3. Michael Hutchison

SCYC 7381 Aquavit Jib and Main PHRF 180 and lower / Jeanneau / SO 42-P 82 09/09/2020
4. Adam Viguers

SCYC 108 Ciao Jib and Main PHRF 180 and lower / Bill Lee Yachts / Santa Cruz 27 153 09/24/2020
5. John Robison

SCYC 897 Just Us Jib and Main PHRF 180 and lower / J-Boats / J-70 114 09/22/2020
6. Mike Evans
Nancy Rinkardt
Santa Cruz Yacht Club 88 Tonopah low Jib and Main PHRF 180 and lower / Moore Bros / Moore 24 162 09/17/2020
7. Mike McCarthy

SCYC 101 The 101 Jib and Main PHRF 180 and lower / The Reef / Moore24 162 09/22/2020
8. Mark Merritt
Janell Hillman
SCYC 1 New Wave Jib and Main PHRF 180 and lower / Lighthall / Lighthall 30 111 09/14/2020
9. Jack Gordon
Carol Gordon
SCYC 67702 Roller Coaster Jib and Main PHRF 180 and lower / Lee / SC50 -0 09/23/2020
10. Bob Comstock

SCYC 95 Revenant Jib and Main PHRF 180 and lower / J / J27 126 09/23/2020
11. Vance Landis-Carey

Santa Cruz Yacht Club 98 Sanctuaire Jib and Main PHRF 180 and lower / Jeanneau / Sun Odyssey 42DS 114 09/08/2020
 


Jib and Main PHRF 183 and greater
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Vernon Wallace
Vernon Wallace
Santa Cruz Yacht Club 15 Seabird Jib and Main PHRF 183 and greater / / Thunderbird 198 09/17/2020
2. Chris Hofmann

SCYC 641 Odonata Jib and Main PHRF 183 and greater / schock / sanatana 22 243 09/23/2020
3. Joseph Altmann
Joseph Altmann
SCYC 244 Rosie Jib and Main PHRF 183 and greater / C&C / C&C 24 222 09/23/2020
4. james savattone
james savattone
SCYC 665 OETNB Jib and Main PHRF 183 and greater / Shock / Santana 22 243 09/23/2020
5. Peter Connolly

none none Jib and Main PHRF 183 and greater / Sandpiper / C&C 27 mark 2 186 09/23/2020
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network