Registrants For
CRA Dennis Conner Around the Coronado Isles Race
Sponsored by SD Boatworks

September 12, 2020
24 people have registered for this event

3 or More Spin Greater Than 50
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Mike Schrager

James Harvey
Blake Barry
James Nesbitt
Blind Squirrel 87268 3 or More Spin Greater Than 50
San Diego, CA CRA
2. Dan Merino

Zach Merino
JC Merino
Simon Merino
Juno 33819 3 or More Spin Greater Than 50
San Diego, CA SWYC
3. Tim Sanders

Leslie Callaway
David Callaway
Rumlined 57717 3 or More Spin Greater Than 50
San Diego, CA CRA/PLYC
4. Mick Moore

Daphne Faulkner
Junko Takano
Jesse Thomas
Kenny Knopman
Barry Van Ess
Rose Eberhard
Masquerade (Chartered) 37600 3 or More Spin Greater Than 50
San Diego, CA PLYC / SGYC / CRA
5. Ken Henehan

Kyle Henehan
Marleigh Henehan
Nanci Henehan
An Dara Claddagh 52170 3 or More Spin Greater Than 50
San Diego, CA CRA
6. Nick Petriccione

Karen Bollinger
Jack Bollinger
Gail Scarlett
Northern Winds 81504 3 or More Spin Greater Than 50
Coronado, CA Coronado Yacht Club
7. Don Fulton

Jim Bailey
Wayne Kellerman
Eric Soldau
John Kislingburg
Justin Armbruster
Barry Worthington
Paul Standle
Frank Asaro
Blue Lunatic 30097 3 or More Spin Greater Than 50
San Diego, CA SDYC
 


3 or More Spin Less Than 50
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Johannes Neuendorf

Jadon Neuendorf
Sable Neuendorf
Anja Neuendorf
Meah Neuendorf
Dallin Neuendorf
Invisible Hand 28 3 or More Spin Less Than 50
San Marcos, CA CRA
2. Ed Sanford

Kristen Sanford
andrew sapien
Creative 103 3 or More Spin Less Than 50
Poway, California SDYC
3. Lawrence Andrews

Doug Johnstone
Mickey Ryan
Sean Aiken
Eric Heim
Too Loco 69933 3 or More Spin Less Than 50
carlsbad, California Southwestern YC
4. Les Linkogle

Jason Vogle
Taylor Tosh
Carolyn Barb
Darrell West
John Conners
Jason Glauch
Volpe 55544 3 or More Spin Less Than 50
Temecula, CA DPYC
 


Double Non-Spin
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Ryan Rogers

Linda Rogers
Elusive 7005 Double Non-Spin
Imperial Beach, CA NYCSD
2. Jeremy Barrett

Laura Cedergren
Passion 39 Double Non-Spin
Tucson, AZ SILVER GATE
3. Jay Sorensen

Dorothy Sorensen
Infinity 46705 Double Non-Spin
San Diego, CA CRA
4. Dale Greaney

Mary Greaney
Pelican 7502 Double Non-Spin
Carlsbad, CA CRA
 


Multi-hull
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Mark Berdan


UnEven Keel 23 Multi-hull
San Diego, California SGYC
2. Peter Lucas

Dan Wright
Flexible Flyer 27065 Multi-hull
Valley Center, California CRA
 


Single Non-Spin
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Patrick Twohig


Timshel 56988 Single Non-Spin
San Diego, CA Southwestern Yacht Club
2. wally Erickson


Little Hope 60725 Single Non-Spin
San Diego, CA SDCatA
3. Mick Laver


Cinnamon 1432 Single Non-Spin
Encinitas, CA SGYC/SDCatA
4. Don Garber


Zealot 4 Single Non-Spin
San Diego, CA SWYC
 


Single/Double Spin
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Ryan Georgianna


Bluebird 137 Single/Double Spin
San Diego, CA SWYC
2. Gregory Price

Tom Price
AEOLOS 56440 Single/Double Spin
San Marcos, CA SDYC/CRA
3. timothy forderer


HolyToledo West 77520 Single/Double Spin
San Diego, CA SYWC/CRA/NCYC/JRSC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network