Registrants For
 HOWLER REGATTA 2020


October 31-November 01, 2020
182 people have registered for this event

Laser 4.7
    Skipper/Crew Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Conner BRANDON

216668 Laser 4.7 *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
2. Jackson McALILEY

216292 Laser 4.7 *, * USA Key Biscayne YC / Coral Reef YC
3. Ian FOX

TBD 02 Laser 4.7 *, * USA Coral Reef YC
4. Alejo DI BLASI

191536 Laser 4.7 *, * ISV Lauderdale YC
5. Tommy McCORMICK

216282 Laser 4.7 *, * USA Key Biscayne YC
6. Robert RICHARDS

191224 Laser 4.7 *, * ISV Lauderdale YC
7. Anna VASILIEVA

217347 Laser 4.7 *, * USA Key Biscayne YC
8. Umi NORITAKE

217336 Laser 4.7 *, * USA Lauderdale YC
9. Isabella MENDOZA CABEZAS

217340 Laser 4.7 *, * USA Key Biscayne YC
10. Conor KELLETT

156950 Laser 4.7 *, * USA Key Biscayne YC
11. Daniel DE OLIVEIRA

214570 Laser 4.7 *, * USA Key Biscayne YC
12. Sebastian DRUCK

8 Laser 4.7 *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
13. Lucia GIL

209376 Laser 4.7 *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
14. Nico GARCIA-CASTRILLON

162337 Laser 4.7 *, * USA Key Biscayne YC
15. Aden WEINBERG

165944 Laser 4.7 *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
16. Cole CREP

9 Laser 4.7 *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
17. Alessandro GREGORI

216666 Laser 4.7 *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
18. Benjamin REESER

166131 Laser 4.7 *, * USA Key Biscayne YC
19. Spencer DOMINGUEZ

212869 Laser 4.7 *, * USA Key Biscayne YC
20. Manuela TORRES

1141 Laser 4.7 *, * USA Lauderdale YC
21. Paola ALVAREZ

210460 Laser 4.7 *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper/Crew Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Parker BUSTAMANTE

197214 Laser Radial *, * USA Lauderdale YC
2. Amaya ESCUDERO

208388 Laser Radial *, * USA Lauderdale YC
3. Audrey FOLEY

217357 Laser Radial *, * USA Key Biscayne YC
4. Humberto PORRATA

216301 Laser Radial *, * USA Key Biscayne YC
5. Kevin GOSSELIN

215481 Laser Radial *, * USA Lauderdale YC
6. Ethan HOMBERGER

203639 Laser Radial *, * USA Lauderdale YC
7. Jake HOMBERGER

216334 Laser Radial *, * USA Lauderdale YC
8. Taft BUCKLEY

216300 Laser Radial *, * USA Key Biscayne YC
9. Martin BARRERA

215643 Laser Radial *, * USA Key Biscayne YC
10. Kaitlyn HAMILTON

208413 Laser Radial *, * USA Lauderdale YC
11. Tyler MORRIS

216316 Laser Radial *, * USA Key Biscayne YC
12. Samuel CLARK

207861 Laser Radial *, * USA Key Biscayne YC
13. Nicholas REESER

212862 Laser Radial *, * USA Key Biscayne YC
14. Teddy MARTIN

207259 Laser Radial *, * USA Lauderdale YC / TRYC
15. Marina GEILEN

206109 Laser Radial *, * USA Key Biscayne YC
16. Daniel DIEDERICH

176060 Laser Radial *, * USA Lauderdale YC /CYC NC
17. Willliam WARDLAW

204770 Laser Radial *, * USA Key Biscayne YC
 


Optimist Green
    Skipper/Crew Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Jet SPEIGEL

57 Optimist Green *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
2. Leonardo TERZANI

58 Optimist Green *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
3. Diego DE TERAN

18478 Optimist Green *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
4. Louis DE TERAN

57 Optimist Green *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
5. Jay KIMMELMAN

7120 Optimist Green *, * USA Lauderdale YC
6. Maxton DAMIANO

22470 Optimist Green *, * USA Lauderdale YC
7. Cecilia DE ANDRADE

52 Optimist Green *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
8. Pablo MUNOZ

20913 Optimist Green *, * USA Key Biscayne YC
9. Christopher O'LOUGHLIN

TBD 06 Optimist Green *, * USA Lauderdale YC
10. Gabriela MASCARENHAS

20390 Optimist Green *, * USA Key Biscayne YC
11. Aman AGRAWAL

TBD 01 Optimist Green *, * USA Lauderdale YC
12. Liam SEIB

TBD 07 Optimist Green *, * USA Lauderdale YC
13. Amelie MUDRY

18278 Optimist Green *, * USA Lauderdale YC
14. Elina OSWALD

10400 Optimist Green *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
15. David PORZECANSKI

20529 Optimist Green *, * USA Key Biscayne YC
16. Jonathan PORZECANSKI

19512 Optimist Green *, * USA Key Biscayne YC
17. Micah DORTON

6708 Optimist Green *, * USA Lauderdale YC
18. Mia NORITAKE

22862 Optimist Green *, * USA Key Biscayne YC
19. Ricardo ARREGUI

22545 Optimist Green *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
20. Manuel MARTIN

TBD 05 Optimist Green *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
21. Andrea BOLZ

59 Optimist Green *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
22. Frederik RUSCH

11510 Optimist Green *, * USA Key Biscayne YC
23. Willem STAUBITZ

1 Optimist Green *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
24. Lily KINGDON

TBD 03 Optimist Green *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
25. Eve KINGDON

TBD 04 Optimist Green *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
26. Connor KARR

22590 Optimist Green *, * USA Coral Reef YC
27. Elena BAZZONI

877 Optimist Green *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
28. Violet KARR

8649 Optimist Green *, * USA Coral Reef YC
29. Peter HESS

TBD 08 Optimist Green *, * USA Lauderdale YC
30. Casey MOURE

18577 Optimist Green *, * USA Coral Reef YC
31. Daniel MOURE

20411 Optimist Green *, * USA Coral Reef YC
32. Alexander DUIS

19512 Optimist Green *, * USA Key Biscayne YC
33. Olivia WEBER

22906 Optimist Green *, * USA Lauderdale YC
34. Lorenzo ANDOLLINA

20783 Optimist Green *, * USA Key Biscayne YC
35. Carlos COSIO

55 Optimist Green *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
36. Aleco COSIO

66 Optimist Green *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
37. Max GOMEZ

12 Optimist Green *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
38. Rocco OROVIO

111 Optimist Green *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
39. Lucas HENRICH

51 Optimist Green *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
40. Anouk THEURILLAT

53 Optimist Green *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
41. Henry COORDS

85 Optimist Green *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
42. Sam MERRY

81 Optimist Green *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
43. Conor MERRY

80 Optimist Green *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
44. Oliver VON PETERFFY

TBD 10 Optimist Green *, * USA Coral Reef YC
45. Caitlyn FLYNN

10676 Optimist Green *, * USA Lauderdale YC
46. Evan GALLAGHER

TBD 12 Optimist Green *, * USA Gulfstream SC
47. Kai BENJAMIN

TBD 13 Optimist Green *, * USA Gulfstream SC
48. Tyler REARDEN

TBD 14 Optimist Green *, * USA Gulfstream SC
49. Sydney FRAIND

20797 Optimist Green *, * USA Coral Reef YC
50. Jahan JAYANETTI

20005 Optimist Green *, * USA Coral Reef YC
51. Leila GELLEY

22990 Optimist Green *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
52. Isabella STORM

924 Optimist Green *, * USA Coral Reef YC
53. Lulu STORM

820 Optimist Green *, * USA Coral Reef YC
54. Sebastian JURADO

10001 Optimist Green *, * USA Coral Reef YC
55. Christian JURADO

90009 Optimist Green *, * USA Coral Reef YC
56. Karl PANTHAKI

22947 Optimist Green *, * USA Coral Reef YC
57. Kayaan PANTHAKI

17087 Optimist Green *, * USA Coral Reef YC
58. Sienna KOLAYA

482 Optimist Green *, * USA Coral Reef YC
59. Gioia DE LUCA

131 Optimist Green *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
 


Optimist RWB
    Skipper/Crew Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Pierce WEBER

22906 Optimist RWB *, * USA Lauderdale YC
2. Minx ANTHONY

21037 Optimist RWB *, * USA Coral Reef YC
3. Ryan KEENAN

18649 Optimist RWB *, * USA Coral Reef YC
4. Elizabeth XYDAS

21699 Optimist RWB *, * USA Coral Reef YC
5. Brody WOOD

20411 Optimist RWB *, * USA Coral Reef YC
6. Davide BAZZONI

22985 Optimist RWB *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
7. Oliver HOLT

22760 Optimist RWB *, * USA Coral Reef YC
8. Pierce OLSEN

22582 Optimist RWB *, * USA Miami YC
9. Gilman HACKEL

21447 Optimist RWB *, * USA Lauderdale YC
10. Ava McALILEY

20796 Optimist RWB *, * USA Coral Reef YC
11. Joaquim SIMOES

22598 Optimist RWB *, * USA Coral Reef YC
12. Beck BRILL

22750 Optimist RWB *, * USA Coral Reef YC
13. Sander BLOCK

22959 Optimist RWB *, * USA Coral Reef YC
14. Gian Marco PIOVANETTI

1408 Optimist RWB *, * PUR Coral Reef YC / CNSJ
15. Garrett FOX

22082 Optimist RWB *, * USA Coral Reef YC
16. Charles JULIEN

22183 Optimist RWB *, * USA Coral Reef YC
17. Keith GRUPENHOFF

22775 Optimist RWB *, * USA Coral Reef YC
18. Tanner KRYGSVELD

113 Optimist RWB *, * ISV Coral Reef YC
19. Elliott LIPP

22181 Optimist RWB *, * USA Lauderdale YC
20. Connor MERTZ

22821 Optimist RWB *, * USA Lauderdale YC
21. Taylor MERTZ

22820 Optimist RWB *, * USA Lauderdale YC
22. Wyatt LIPP

21762 Optimist RWB *, * USA Lauderdale YC
23. Colin GARRATY

22484 Optimist RWB *, * USA Coral Reef YC
24. Alfonso LANSEROS

22588 Optimist RWB *, * USA Coral Reef YC
25. Brooke MERTZ

22822 Optimist RWB *, * USA Lauderdale YC
26. Sophie DE LEON URBAN

21555 Optimist RWB *, * USA Coral Reef YC
27. Daniil RIABYKH

22560 Optimist RWB *, * USA Coral Reef YC
28. Nicholas TORTI

20546 Optimist RWB *, * USA Lauderdale YC
29. Ana SMITH

22664 Optimist RWB *, * USA Lauderdale YC
30. Luca DAMIANO

22470 Optimist RWB *, * USA Lauderdale YC
31. Danielle SMITH

19293 Optimist RWB *, * USA Lauderdale YC
32. Gianpaolo KEATING

16366 Optimist RWB *, * USA Lauderdale YC
33. Antonio DE ANDRADE

22756 Optimist RWB *, * USA Coral Reef YC
34. Brayden ZAWYER

16898 Optimist RWB *, * USA Coral Reef YC
35. Camden BUSTAMANTE

21877 Optimist RWB *, * USA Lauderdale YC
36. Felix MONES

23061 Optimist RWB *, * USA Key Biscayne YC
37. David COATES

22873 Optimist RWB *, * USA Lauderdale YC
38. KJ HILL

21322 Optimist RWB *, * USA Lauderdale YC
39. Timothy O'LOUGHLIN

22474 Optimist RWB *, * USA Lauderdale YC
40. Cody ROE

22289 Optimist RWB *, * USA Lauderdale YC
41. Skye JOHNSON

22894 Optimist RWB *, * USA Lauderdale YC
42. Jackson WILCOX

20398 Optimist RWB *, * USA Lauderdale YC
43. Charlotte MARSHALL

17414 Optimist RWB *, * USA Lauderdale YC
44. Bergen SUKPHISIT

20688 Optimist RWB *, * USA Lauderdale YC
45. Teddy McCORMICK

22688 Optimist RWB *, * USA Key Biscayne YC
46. Pierre-Charles COUTURE

20382 Optimist RWB *, * USA Lauderdale YC
47. Nate McCORMICK

21452 Optimist RWB *, * USA Key Biscayne YC
48. Diogo CRUZ

22291 Optimist RWB *, * USA Key Biscayne YC
49. Afonso CRUZ

22971 Optimist RWB *, * USA Key Biscayne YC
50. Alexandra KOLAYA

10709 Optimist RWB *, * USA Coral Reef YC
51. Tommy ZAYDON

22574 Optimist RWB *, * USA Coral Reef YC
52. George TURNER

22921 Optimist RWB *, * USA Lauderdale YC
53. James ASTURIAS

21936 Optimist RWB *, * USA Lauderdale YC
54. Matthew ST. ROMAIN

21962 Optimist RWB *, * USA Lauderdale YC
55. Mariano VEIGA

22933 Optimist RWB *, * USA Lauderdale YC
56. Isabel VEIGA

88 Optimist RWB *, * USA Lauderdale YC
57. Fynn OLSEN

22591 Optimist RWB *, * USA Miami YC
58. Graceanna DIXON

22680 Optimist RWB *, * USA Lauderdale YC
59. Finnegan GRAINGER

19350 Optimist RWB *, * USA Coral Reef YC
60. Emilio BOCANEGRA

21503 Optimist RWB *, * USA Lauderdale YC
61. Salvatore CASCIOLA

16779 Optimist RWB *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
62. Kailee MOURE

21855 Optimist RWB *, * USA Coral Reef YC
63. Kyla BENESCH

18309 Optimist RWB *, * USA Coral Reef YC
64. Will BARNHART

20402 Optimist RWB *, * USA Coral Reef YC
65. Audrey RUSSLER

20834 Optimist RWB *, * USA Coral Reef YC
66. Nicolas OJESTO

22932 Optimist RWB *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
67. Isabella HENRICH

22335 Optimist RWB *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
68. Julia GIL

21438 Optimist RWB *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
69. Fynn DU PLESSIS

20866 Optimist RWB *, * USA Lauderdale YC
70. Jonathon SCHWARTZ

20401 Optimist RWB *, * USA Coral Reef YC
71. Kai MARO

16414 Optimist RWB *, * USA Lauderdale YC
72. Paloma BARRERA

18673 Optimist RWB *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
73. Kai WATTERS

22057 Optimist RWB *, * USA Lauderdale YC
74. Dmytro IEGOROV

161836 Optimist RWB *, * USA Lauderdale YC
75. Alejandro ESCUDERO

TBD 11 Optimist RWB *, * USA Coral Reef YC
76. James PINE

21594 Optimist RWB *, * USA Key Biscayne YC / CERT
77. Nathan PINE

21595 Optimist RWB *, * USA Key Biscayne YC / CERT
78. Carlos BECKMANN

971 Optimist RWB *, * USA Coral Reef YC
79. Sebastian Johan VAN DE KREEKE

17007 Optimist RWB *, * USA Coral Reef YC
80. Marina WARDLAW

15049 Optimist RWB *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
81. Andrew LAMM

21958 Optimist RWB *, * USA Key Biscayne YC / CERT
82. Rfinn LORENTZEN

TBD 15 Optimist RWB *, * USA Lauderdale YC
83. Alex HASE

22293 Optimist RWB *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
84. Alejandro FERRER

408 Optimist RWB *, * PUR Coconut Grove SC
85. Roger Casellas

515 Optimist RWB *, * PUR Miami Yacht Club
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network