Registrants For
Pirates of the Corinthian
Dallas Corinthian Yacht Club

October 10-11, 2020
80 people have registered for this event

C420
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Sam Hrencher
*
Evelyn Hrencher
- - 542 C420
-
*, * Oklahoma City Boat Club
2. William Baker
*
Hanna Progelhof
- - 8542 C420
-
*, * LYC/RCYC
3. Lucy Brock
*
James Brock
- - 6224 C420
-
*, * AYC
 


Laser 4.7
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. James Blakewell
*

- - 195915 Laser 4.7
-
*, * OCBC 6399
2. Katie Adler
*

- - 8012 Laser 4.7
-
*, * Grapevine
3. Maria Sanclement
*

- - 1 Laser 4.7
-
*, * Oklahoma City boat club
4. Eli Pfarrer
*

- - 209299 Laser 4.7
-
*, * GSC/FWBC
5. Liz Cleaves
*

[Pending]
- - 194070 Laser 4.7
-
*, * CSC
6. Kynes Cabrera
*

- - 204110 Laser 4.7
-
*, * LYC
7. Julia Moore
*

- - 167270 Laser 4.7
-
*, * GSC
8. Luke Wilson
*

- - 45 Laser 4.7
-
*, * GSC
9. Taylor Barney
*

- - 195909 Laser 4.7
-
*, * Rush Creek Yacht Club
10. Alexander Charlton
*

- - 134012 Laser 4.7
-
*, * GSA
11. Parker Younger
*

- - 215463 Laser 4.7
-
*, * FWBC/GCYSA
12. Bailey Savoie
*

- - 56 Laser 4.7
-
*, * Grapevine Yacht Club
 


Laser Full
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Ashton Pigulski
*

- - 157858 Laser Full
-
*, * GSC
2. Aston Atherton
*

- - 199339 Laser Full
-
*, * GCYSA RCYC
3. Gustav Schmiege
*

- - 187677 Laser Full
-
*, * Rcyc
4. Isaac Barkley
*

- - 199792 Laser Full
-
*, * RCYC
5. Daniel Polson
*

- - 200615 Laser Full
-
*, * GSC
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Reid Johnson
*

- - 214546 Laser Radial
-
*, * FWBC/RYC
2. Keaton Chandler
*

- - 161116 Laser Radial
-
*, * RCYC
3. Lucas Tenrreiro
*

- - 20 Laser Radial
-
*, * Austin Yacht Club
4. Cayden Vandling
*

- - 207154 Laser Radial
-
*, * RCYC
5. Camryn Colonna
*

- - 211534 Laser Radial
-
*, * RCYC
6. Coby Henson
*

- - 2 Laser Radial
-
*, * Oklahoma City Boat Club
7. Connor Irwin
*

- - 178925 Laser Radial
-
*, * Rush Creek Yacht Club
8. Brock Smith
*

- - 95915 Laser Radial
-
*, * FWBC
9. Brindle Burt
*

- - 214600 Laser Radial
-
*, * FWBC
10. Tony Slowik III
*

- - 199144 Laser Radial
-
*, * GCYSA/Austin Yacht Club
11. Ben Crooks
*

- - 206098 Laser Radial
-
*, * Austin Yacht Club
12. Ryan Packer
*

- - 1 Laser Radial
-
*, * Oklahoma City Boat Club
 


Optimist Green
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Miles Godwin
*

- - 17786 Optimist Green
-
*, * LYC
2. Blythe Charlton
*

- - 11009 Optimist Green
-
*, * OCBC
3. Patrick Collins
*

- - 8160 Optimist Green
-
*, * Fort Worth Boat Club
4. Parker Barber
*

- - 22015 Optimist Green
-
*, * LCYC
5. van templin
*

- - 9290 Optimist Green
-
*, * LCYC
6. Cai Lockett
*

- - 22764 Optimist Green
-
*, * Lake Canyon Yacht Club
7. Wyatt Gonyeau
*

- - 9 Optimist Green
-
*, * GSC
8. Sebastian Porter-Via
*

- - 21040 Optimist Green
-
*, * Rush Creek Yacht Club
9. Anson Dart
*

- - 10 Optimist Green
-
*, * Viridian Sailing Center
10. Isla Mrstik
*

- - 17922 Optimist Green
-
*, * Fort Worth Boat Club
11. Caroline Blakewell
*

- - 4707 Optimist Green
-
*, * OCBC
12. Jakov Ruzevic
*

- - 7761 Optimist Green
-
*, * DCYC/FWBC
13. Boyd Charlton
*

- - 17668 Optimist Green
-
*, * OCBC
14. Lily Poindexter
*

- - 1891 Optimist Green
-
*, * Lakewood Yacht Club
15. Shiloh Mabry
*

- - 16008 Optimist Green
-
*, * Fort Worth Boat Club
16. tyson templin
*

- - 21802 Optimist Green
-
*, * LCYC
17. Sophia Shubin
*

- - 17746 Optimist Green
-
*, * FWBC
18. Nichole Larsen
*

- - 15673 Optimist Green
-
*, * RCYC
19. Alex Lopatin
*

- - 7012 Optimist Green
-
*, * RCYC Heath
20. Preston Barber
*

- - 22754 Optimist Green
-
*, * LCYC
21. Cinco Poindexter
*

- - 18911 Optimist Green
-
*, * Lakewood Yacht Club
22. Patrick Breen
*

- - 18321 Optimist Green
-
*, * Grapevine Sailing Club
 


Optimist RWB
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. William Michael
*

- - 19636 Optimist RWB
-
*, * Austin Yacht Club
2. Ian Farley
*

- - USA 15973 Optimist RWB
-
*, * Lakewood YC
3. Finn Messner
*

- - 1960 Optimist RWB
-
*, * FWBC
4. Sam Rihn
*

- - 23080 Optimist RWB
-
*, * OCBC
5. William Wise
*

- - 16102 Optimist RWB
-
*, * Lakewood YC
6. Yuval Sela
*

- - 17388 Optimist RWB
-
*, * AYC
7. Ryan Mitchell
*

- - 21137 Optimist RWB
-
*, * LCYC
8. Purin Songrug
*

- - 19601 Optimist RWB
-
*, * FWBC/WSC
9. Noah Cina
*

- - 12226 Optimist RWB
-
*, * OCBC
10. Keen Cabrera
*

- - 113 Optimist RWB
-
*, * LYC
11. Ashleigh Hoye
*

- - 20361 Optimist RWB
-
*, * Rush Creek Yacht Club
12. Kaden Virag
*

- - 18490 Optimist RWB
-
*, * Rush Creek Yacht Club
13. Harrison Fincher
*

- - 21136 Optimist RWB
-
*, * Fort Worth Boat Club
14. Dylan Tomko
*

- - 22754 Optimist RWB
-
*, * Lakewood Yacht Club
15. Henry Murphey
*

- - 8854 Optimist RWB
-
*, * Ft Worth Boat Club
16. Mercedes Porter-Via
*

- - 15555 Optimist RWB
-
*, * Rush Creek Yacht Club
17. Pressley Massey
*

- - 22006 Optimist RWB
-
*, * FWBC
18. Roni Sela
*

- - 17380 Optimist RWB
-
*, * AYC
19. Gavin Galway
*

- - 22942 Optimist RWB
-
*, * HYC
20. Brice Howard
*

- - 17922 Optimist RWB
-
*, * Oklahoma City Boat Club
21. Carson Callaway
*

- - 18957 Optimist RWB
-
*, * Fort Worth Boat Club
22. Ewan Dossin
*

- - 12808 Optimist RWB
-
*, * Lakewood Yacht Club
23. A.J. Ghazi
*

- - 19289 Optimist RWB
-
*, * FWBC
24. Ramzi Matous
*

- - 21813 Optimist RWB
-
*, * AYC
25. Hollis Fincher
*

- - 19797 Optimist RWB
-
*, * Fort Worth Boat Club
26. Luke LaQuey
*

- - 20124 Optimist RWB
-
*, * FWBC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2023 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network