ARC1
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Eduardo Luaces -
|
Tiburon |
6 / 12 |
ARC1 PHRF 1 |
Miami, FL |
CGSC |
|
2. |
Zachary Segal -
|
Andiamo |
5 / 501 |
ARC1 PHRF 1 |
Miami, FL |
Coral Reef |
|
3. |
Joey Kolisch -
|
Lil White Magic |
4 / 310 |
ARC1 PHRF 1 |
Miami, FL |
CRYC |
|
4. |
James Bill -
|
Senara |
2 / 39509 |
ARC1 PHRF 1 |
Miami, FL |
CRYC STYC |
|
5. |
harold brandan -
|
petisa |
3 / 60664 |
ARC1 PHRF 1 |
Lithia, FL |
none |
|
6. |
Alex Sastre -
|
Mr Brightside |
1 / 9440 |
ARC1 PHRF 1 |
Miami, FL |
Yacht Club Argentino |
|
|
ARC2
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Justin Long -
|
Captain Winky |
15 / 53 |
ARC2 Gunkhole |
Miami, Florida |
Captain Winky Sailing Syndicate |
|
2. |
Becky Lyons -
|
Osita |
10 / 40 |
ARC2 PHRF 2 |
Miami, FL |
CGSC |
|
3. |
Trisha Aiken -
|
Brooks |
13 / 5742 |
ARC2 - |
Miami, FL |
Coconut Grove Sail Club |
|
4. |
Amado Leon -
|
Lokura |
12 / 4 |
ARC2 PHRF 2 |
Miami, FLORIDA |
Coconut Grove Sailing Club |
|
5. |
Jay Flynn -
|
Elizabeth Belle |
11 / 212 |
ARC2 PHRF 2 |
Miami, FL |
Coconut Grove Sailing Club |
|
6. |
Evan Duffy -
|
ms. Mary Lou |
17 / 057 |
ARC2 - |
Miami, FL |
coconut grove sailing club |
|
7. |
Duane Smith -
|
Team Paradise |
14 / 807 |
ARC2 - |
Homestead, Florida |
Coconut Grove Sailing Club |
|
8. |
Fernando Javier Brawn -
|
BlueWater |
23 / 60317 |
ARC2 PHRF 2 |
Dania Beach, FL |
Crandon Park Marina |
|
9. |
Doug Broeker -
|
Maiden |
16 / 3 |
ARC2 PHRF 2 |
Miami, FL |
CRYC |
|
10. |
JoaquĆn Vinas -
|
Loquat |
9 / 60467 |
ARC2 - |
Miami Beach, FL |
Cryc, cgsc |
|
11. |
Carl Wehe -
|
The Rabbit |
18 / 967 |
ARC2 PHRF 2 |
Margate, FL |
HISC |
|
12. |
Michael Lingswiler -
|
Echo |
8 / none |
ARC2 Gunkhole |
Miami, FL |
Miami River Yacht Club |
|
13. |
wilfredoparedes paredes -
|
sunquest |
7 / 24 |
ARC2 PHRF 1 |
Miami, FL |
ussailing |
|
|
ARC3 non spin
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
James McInerney -
|
Orion |
24 / 23 |
ARC3 non spin - |
Miami, FL |
Brickell Place Marina |
|
2. |
Bruce Hutson -
|
Irie Mon |
19 / 038 |
ARC3 non spin PHRF 2 |
Miami, Fl |
CGSC |
|
3. |
Jennifer Wirth -
|
Sunday Morning |
21 / 69 |
ARC3 non spin PHRF 2 |
Miami, FL |
CGSC/CRYC |
|
4. |
David Bannister -
|
Calypso |
20 / none |
ARC3 non spin PHRF 2 |
Miami, FL |
CRYC |
|
5. |
Danilo Nanni -
|
CAT'S PAW |
22 / none |
ARC3 non spin PHRF 2 |
SUNNY ISL BCH, FL |
The Basset Hounds |
|
|
Freedom
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Henah Zablah -
|
SALM #4 |
28 / 4 |
Freedom - |
Miami, FL |
SALM |
|
2. |
Harry Horgan -
|
SALM 1 |
29 / 1 |
Freedom - |
Miami, FL |
SALM |
|
3. |
Apollo Legarde Jr -
|
SALM 12 |
30 / 12 |
Freedom - |
Miami, FL |
SALM |
|
4. |
Victoria Carrero -
|
SALM 2 |
31 / 2 |
Freedom - |
Miami, FL |
SALM |
|
5. |
Tiffany Clark -
|
SALM 10 |
- 10 |
Freedom - |
Miami, FL |
SALM |
|
6. |
JP White -
|
Absconder |
26 / 6 |
Freedom - |
Hollywood, FL |
Shake-A-Leg |
|
7. |
Nick & Bradley Show -
|
- |
11 / 7 |
Freedom - |
Miami, FL |
Shake-A-Leg Miami |
|
8. |
CARLOS M GONZALEZ -
|
- |
25 / 11 |
Freedom - |
princeton, fl |
Shake-A-Leg Miami |
|
|
Gunkhole Bill Beavers
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Cathy Buller -
|
Otro Cuba LIbre |
37 / 1811 |
Gunkhole Bill Beavers Gunkhole |
Miami, FL |
CGSC / UKSC / GBCA |
|
2. |
john long -
|
Longsdory |
40 / none |
Gunkhole Bill Beavers - |
Miami, FL |
Cocanut Grove Sailing Club |
|
3. |
Doug Hanks -
|
Echo |
39 / 995 |
Gunkhole Bill Beavers Gunkhole |
Coconut Grove, FL |
Coconut Grove Sailing Club |
|
4. |
Mitchell Pierce -
|
Bueller |
35 / none |
Gunkhole Bill Beavers - |
Miami, FL |
Coconut Grove Sailing Club |
|
5. |
Geoff Sutcliffe -
|
Moon Glow |
38 / 104 |
Gunkhole Bill Beavers Gunkhole |
Miami, FL |
Coconut Grove Sailing Club |
|
6. |
william harrington -
|
Que Sera |
41 / 3569 |
Gunkhole Bill Beavers - |
miami Shores, Florida |
Coconut Grove Sailing Club |
|
7. |
Gene Rosenthal -
|
Jennie Rose |
33 / 4411 |
Gunkhole Bill Beavers Gunkhole |
Miami, FL |
CRYC |
|
8. |
Russell Dunn -
|
Dire Wolf |
36 / 42535 |
Gunkhole Bill Beavers Gunkhole |
Hollywood, FL |
CRYC |
|
9. |
Charles Brennan -
|
Urchin |
42 / 302 |
Gunkhole Bill Beavers PHRF 2 |
Newberry, FL |
N/A |
|
10. |
Darren McColl -
|
MOFN |
34 / 122 |
Gunkhole Bill Beavers Gunkhole |
Miami, FL |
NA |
|
|
J/24
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Ed Cabassa -
|
Main Squeeze |
45 / 3696 |
J/24 PHRF 2 |
Coral Gables, FL |
CRYC |
|
2. |
DORIAN GOLDBERG-Sambolin -
|
JIBARO |
44 / 4591 |
J/24 PHRF 2 |
West Palm Beach, FL |
CRYC |
|
3. |
L.A. Prieto y Munoz -
|
Blanca Borracha |
46 / 1470 |
J/24 PHRF 2 |
Miami, FL |
CRYC |
|
4. |
V. Andres Martinez -
|
Erika II |
47 / 5172 |
J/24 - |
Miami, FL |
CRYC |
|
5. |
Val Shestopalov -
|
Victoria |
43 / 4862 |
J/24 PHRF 2 |
Miami, FL |
US Sailing Center |
|
6. |
Rick Jarchow -
|
Team Exit Strategy |
48 / 5333 |
J/24 - |
Fort Lauderdale, FL |
US Sailing Miami |
|
|
Multihull1
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Hans Evers -
|
Dutch2 |
52 / 313 |
Multihull1 - |
Miami Beach, FL |
Hans Evers |
|
2. |
William Stolberg -
|
Duet |
53 / 1054 |
Multihull1 - |
LAUD BY SEA, FL |
Hillsboro Inlet Sailing Club |
|
3. |
Larry Geller -
|
THIRD TRI 2 |
51 / 164 |
Multihull1 - |
Boca Raton, FL |
HISC |
|
4. |
Joseph Geller -
|
TriPolar |
50 / 1 |
Multihull1 - |
Boca Raton, FL |
HISC |
|
5. |
Martin Langhoff -
|
Nacra 15 FCS |
49 / 156 |
Multihull1 - |
Miami, FL |
MRC |
|
|
|