Registrants For
2020 Halloween Regatta
Davis Island Yacht Club

October 24, 2020
29 people have registered for this event

Cruising
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. kristina renaud


El Regalo 5226 Cruising
Tampa, FL DIYC
2. Mike Danielson


Wings 53275 Cruising
Tampa, FL DIYC
3. Timothy Rutherford


Chamamé (CHA-muh-may) 244 Cruising
Tampa, FL DIYC
4. Art Cupps


First Wind 4951 Cruising
Tampa, FL DIYC
5. daphne ullman
Bostick

wt flyer 97 Cruising
TAMPA, FL diyv
6. Phil Waller


Long Gone 10225 Cruising
Tampa, FL DIYC
7. Tim Ruman
Tim Ruman

Another Road H-100 Cruising
Plant City, FL DIYC
8. Ralph Stoddard
Dragos Zanchi

Esperanza 007 Cruising
Tampa, FL Davis Island Yacht Club
 


MultiHull
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Nate Vilardebo
Andy Hayward

Super Freak 0873 MultiHull
Dover, FL DIYC
 


Racer-Cruiser
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Christopher Choow


Ruby 53311 Racer-Cruiser
Tampa, Florida DIYC
2. Lee Burstiner


REVENGE 005 Racer-Cruiser
Tampa, FL DIYC and TSS
3. Dave German


Sacred Cow 60740 Racer-Cruiser
Tampa, Florida DIYC
4. Gail Heausler
Ed & Penny Ruark

Liquid Time 8484 Racer-Cruiser
Tampa, FL DIYC
5. Jose suarezhoyos


No Way José 42696 Racer-Cruiser
Tampa, FL DIYC
 


Spinnaker
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Kevin Holmberg


FAWKES 715 Spinnaker
Tampa, FL DIYC
2. Scott MacGregor


Trash panda USA 123 Spinnaker
St. Petersburg, Fl DIYC
3. Gordon Latrobe


ALPHAZOMBIEDOG 83170 Spinnaker
Palm Harbor, FL DIYC
4. Grant Dumas


Warrior 42341 Spinnaker
Gulfport, FL St. Petersburg Yacht Club
5. JOHN POULSON


long shot 151 Spinnaker
SAINT PETERSBURG, FL DIYC
6. Jamie Myers
Brent Bacon

Yard Goat 40688 Spinnaker
Tampa, FL DIYC
7. stephen mitcham


Breezin Bayou 93 Spinnaker
St. Petersburg, FL DIYC
8. J A Booker


Shambhala 169 Spinnaker
St Petersburg, FL Diyc
9. Chip Merlin


Chip's All In 46453 Spinnaker
Tampa, Florida DIYC
10. Donald Rychel
Lisa Rychel

Volcano 7170 Spinnaker
Tampa, FL Davis Island Yacht Club
11. Frank Selph


Junior 41186 Spinnaker
Tampa, FL DIYC
12. George Cussins


Fire & Ice 83198 Spinnaker
Ruskin, FL DIYC
13. George Haynie


Volpe 1180 Spinnaker
Tampa, FL Davis Island Yacht Club
14. Steven Lewis


Raptor 155 Spinnaker
Tampa, FL DIYC
15. Tarry Grimsdale
Dale Nelson

Rocket 48 Spinnaker
Tampa, FL DIYC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network