Registrants For
2020 Fall Opti Scrimmage #1
Davis Island Youth Sailing Foundation

September 26, 2020
65 people have registered for this event

Opti Green
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Buck O’Brien
*

97995 Opti Green
Green
*, * Tampa Yacht and Country Club
2. Finn O’Brien
*

18 Opti Green
Green
*, * Tampa Yacht and Country Club
3. Thomas Weidner
*

17 Opti Green
Green
*, * SPYC
4. Daniel Castaldi
*

20498 Opti Green
Green
*, * DIYSF
5. Gage Haber
*

7151 Opti Green
Green
*, * Tampa Yacht Club
6. Vivienne Edinger
*

5326 Opti Green
Green
*, * DIYSF
7. William Perrone
*

5 Opti Green
Green
*, * Davis island
8. Ethan Cox
*

14303 Opti Green
Green
*, * SPYC
9. Addison Binkowski
*

19356 Opti Green
Green
*, * CCSC
10. Constantino Conrad
*

21445 Opti Green
Green
*, * DIYSF
11. Cooper Lee
*

17053 Opti Green
Green
*, * SPYC
12. Jackson Phillips
*

2 Opti Green
Green
*, * DIYS
13. Alexander Scarberry
*

12914 Opti Green
Green
*, * Davis Island Youth Sailing
14. Nathaniel Tabor
*

3 Opti Green
Green
*, * Davis Islands
15. Ben Roulstone
*

4 Opti Green
Green
*, * DIYC
16. Max Farris
*

16023 Opti Green
Green
*, * Clearwater Community Sailing Center
17. Isabella Phiscator
*

19601 Opti Green
Green
*, * CCSC
18. Pete Caputo
*

10150 Opti Green
Green
*, * DIYC
19. Teagan Parke
*

10009 Opti Green
Green
*, * CCSC
20. Violet Jonas
*

9496 Opti Green
Green
*, * DIYSF
21. Oliver Fogarty
*

NSN Opti Green
Green
*, * Tampa yacht club
22. Ava Weatherilt
*

18736 Opti Green
Green
*, * CCSC
23. Victor Pepe
*

10684 Opti Green
Green
*, * Davis Island Yatch Club
24. Talon Schenck
*

17583 Opti Green
Green
*, * DIYC
25. Jessica Martello
*

1 Opti Green
Green
*, * Davis Island
26. Gloria Privis
*

16761 Opti Green
Green
*, * spyc
27. Dalton Selemare
*

3-hull18 Opti Green
Green
*, * Unknown
 


Opti R/B/W
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Bennett Lamb
*

20288 Opti R/B/W
White
*, * SPYC
2. Noveli Skinner
*

17395 Opti R/B/W
White
*, * Diyc
3. Serenity Jackson
*

17716 Opti R/B/W
White
*, * CCSC
4. Luke Mullinax
*

18313 Opti R/B/W
White
*, * DIYSF
5. Wesley Wood
*

18122 Opti R/B/W
Blue
*, * Spyc
6. Ryder Ellis
*

22952 Opti R/B/W
Blue
*, * SPYV
7. Anna Andert
*

22603 Opti R/B/W
Blue
*, * SPYC
8. Maija Andert
*

19135 Opti R/B/W
Blue
*, * SPYC
9. Chase Carney
*

1712 Opti R/B/W
Blue
*, * CCSC
10. Parker Connell
*

11395 Opti R/B/W
White
*, * SPYC
11. Kate Arthur
*

15299 Opti R/B/W
Blue
*, * TYCC
12. Cabel Clark
*

10210 Opti R/B/W
Blue
*, * Diyc
13. John HARTNEY
*

7377 Opti R/B/W
Blue
*, * St. Petersburg Yacht Club
14. Duncan Hardy
*

17404 Opti R/B/W
Blue
*, * DIYC
15. Blake Vincent
*

22937 Opti R/B/W
Blue
*, * DIYSF
16. Bradley Barnum
*

22307 Opti R/B/W
Blue
*, * DIYC
17. Finn Cox
*

10167 Opti R/B/W
Blue
*, * SPYC
18. Julian Alvarez
*

12793 Opti R/B/W
Blue
*, * TYCC
19. Jad Abedrabbo
*

22988 Opti R/B/W
Blue
*, * SPYC
20. Christopher Shaffer
*

12900 Opti R/B/W
Blue
*, * SPYC
21. Adam Mendelblatt
*

7869 Opti R/B/W
Blue
*, * Amy Mendelblatt
22. Reid Mendelblatt
*

22353 Opti R/B/W
Blue
*, * SPYC
23. Hunter Schardt
*

19809 Opti R/B/W
Blue
*, * CCSC
24. Garrett January
*

18295 Opti R/B/W
Blue
*, * CCSC
25. Olivia Castaldi
*

20818 Opti R/B/W
Blue
*, * DIYSF
26. Gianna Talarico
*

20233 Opti R/B/W
Blue
*, * Clearwater Community Sailing Center
27. Jackson Lee
*

22764 Opti R/B/W
Red
*, * SPYC
28. Sophia Fuller
*

9710 Opti R/B/W
Red
*, * SPYC
29. Jan Mistak
*

19717 Opti R/B/W
Red
*, * St. Petersburg Yacht Club
30. Reese Ellis
*

18298 Opti R/B/W
Red
*, * SPYC
31. Rosie Simpson
*

14898 Opti R/B/W
Blue
*, * SPYC
32. Caroline Arthur
*

19039 Opti R/B/W
Red
*, * TYCC
33. Charles McGucken
*

17813 Opti R/B/W
Red
*, * TYCC
34. Skip Eckhard
*

13997 Opti R/B/W
Red
*, * Tampa Yacht Club
35. Roy McCraw
*

9257 Opti R/B/W
White
*, * TYCC
36. Hunter Brandon
*

22924 Opti R/B/W
Blue
*, * CCSC
37. Matthew Mcgonigal
*

17077 Opti R/B/W
Red
*, * Ccsc
38. Carter Weatherilt
*

8298 Opti R/B/W
Red
*, * CCSC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network