Registrants For
2020 Fall Opti Scrimmage #1
Davis Island Youth Sailing Foundation

September 26, 2020
65 people have registered for this event

Opti Green
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Gage Haber 7151
Opti Green / Green Tampa Yacht Club
2. Isabella Phiscator 19601
Opti Green / Green CCSC
3. Vivienne Edinger 5326
Opti Green / Green DIYSF
4. Cooper Lee 17053
Opti Green / Green SPYC
5. Jessica Martello 1
Opti Green / Green Davis Island
6. Dalton Selemare 3-hull18
Opti Green / Green Unknown
7. William Perrone 5
Opti Green / Green Davis island
8. Pete Caputo 10150
Opti Green / Green DIYC
9. Teagan Parke 10009
Opti Green / Green CCSC
10. Ethan Cox 14303
Opti Green / Green SPYC
11. Violet Jonas 9496
Opti Green / Green DIYSF
12. Oliver Fogarty NSN
Opti Green / Green Tampa yacht club
13. Addison Binkowski 19356
Opti Green / Green CCSC
14. Jackson Phillips 2
Opti Green / Green DIYS
15. Alexander Scarberry 12914
Opti Green / Green Davis Island Youth Sailing
16. Ava Weatherilt 18736
Opti Green / Green CCSC
17. Nathaniel Tabor 3
Opti Green / Green Davis Islands
18. Ben Roulstone 4
Opti Green / Green DIYC
19. Constantino Conrad 21445
Opti Green / Green DIYSF
20. Victor Pepe 10684
Opti Green / Green Davis Island Yatch Club
21. Gloria Privis 16761
Opti Green / Green spyc
22. Max Farris 16023
Opti Green / Green Clearwater Community Sailing Center
23. Finn O’Brien 18
Opti Green / Green Tampa Yacht and Country Club
24. Thomas Weidner 17
Opti Green / Green SPYC
25. Buck O’Brien 97995
Opti Green / Green Tampa Yacht and Country Club
26. Daniel Castaldi 20498
Opti Green / Green DIYSF
27. Talon Schenck 17583
Opti Green / Green DIYC
 


Opti R/B/W
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Gianna Talarico 20233
Opti R/B/W / Blue Clearwater Community Sailing Center
2. Hunter Brandon 22924
Opti R/B/W / Blue CCSC
3. Bradley Barnum 22307
Opti R/B/W / Blue DIYC
4. Finn Cox 10167
Opti R/B/W / Blue SPYC
5. Julian Alvarez 12793
Opti R/B/W / Blue TYCC
6. Wesley Wood 18122
Opti R/B/W / Blue Spyc
7. Jad Abedrabbo 22988
Opti R/B/W / Blue SPYC
8. Christopher Shaffer 12900
Opti R/B/W / Blue SPYC
9. Ryder Ellis 22952
Opti R/B/W / Blue SPYV
10. Rosie Simpson 14898
Opti R/B/W / Blue SPYC
11. Anna Andert 22603
Opti R/B/W / Blue SPYC
12. Maija Andert 19135
Opti R/B/W / Blue SPYC
13. Chase Carney 1712
Opti R/B/W / Blue CCSC
14. Adam Mendelblatt 7869
Opti R/B/W / Blue Amy Mendelblatt
15. Reid Mendelblatt 22353
Opti R/B/W / Blue SPYC
16. Hunter Schardt 19809
Opti R/B/W / Blue CCSC
17. Kate Arthur 15299
Opti R/B/W / Blue TYCC
18. Cabel Clark 10210
Opti R/B/W / Blue Diyc
19. Garrett January 18295
Opti R/B/W / Blue CCSC
20. John HARTNEY 7377
Opti R/B/W / Blue St. Petersburg Yacht Club
21. Duncan Hardy 17404
Opti R/B/W / Blue DIYC
22. Olivia Castaldi 20818
Opti R/B/W / Blue DIYSF
23. Blake Vincent 22937
Opti R/B/W / Blue DIYSF
24. Skip Eckhard 13997
Opti R/B/W / Red Tampa Yacht Club
25. Jackson Lee 22764
Opti R/B/W / Red SPYC
26. Sophia Fuller 9710
Opti R/B/W / Red SPYC
27. Jan Mistak 19717
Opti R/B/W / Red St. Petersburg Yacht Club
28. Reese Ellis 18298
Opti R/B/W / Red SPYC
29. Matthew Mcgonigal 17077
Opti R/B/W / Red Ccsc
30. Caroline Arthur 19039
Opti R/B/W / Red TYCC
31. Carter Weatherilt 8298
Opti R/B/W / Red CCSC
32. Charles McGucken 17813
Opti R/B/W / Red TYCC
33. Roy McCraw 9257
Opti R/B/W / White TYCC
34. Bennett Lamb 20288
Opti R/B/W / White SPYC
35. Noveli Skinner 17395
Opti R/B/W / White Diyc
36. Parker Connell 11395
Opti R/B/W / White SPYC
37. Serenity Jackson 17716
Opti R/B/W / White CCSC
38. Luke Mullinax 18313
Opti R/B/W / White DIYSF
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network