Registrants For
2020-21 Full Moon Series
DIYC

November 05-February 25, 2021
27 people have registered for this event

Non-Spinnaker
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Art Cupps


First Wind 4951 Non-Spinnaker
Odessa, FL DIYC
2. Mike Danielson


Wings 53275 Non-Spinnaker
Tampa, FL DIYC
3. Tim Rutherford


Chamamé (CHAH-mah-may) 244 Non-Spinnaker
TAMPA, FL DIYC
4. Tim Ruman


Another Road H100 Non-Spinnaker
Plant City, FL DIYC
5. Ralph Stoddard
Dragos Zanchi

Esperanza 007 Non-Spinnaker
Tampa, FL DIYC
6. Susan Cintron
None

Tameless 221 Non-Spinnaker
Brandon, FL DIYC
7. N Shenk
Todd, Jim, Janie, Colon, Matt, Jessie

Komus 283 Non-Spinnaker
tampa, FL DIYC
 


Racer-Cruiser
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Christopher Chow
Christopher Chow

Ruby 53311 Racer-Cruiser
Tampa, Florida DIYC
2. Jonathan Bush
Stacy Bush

Scorpion 52686 Racer-Cruiser
TAMPA, FL DIYC
3. Bill Van Emburg


Satori 21 Racer-Cruiser
Lutz, FL DIYC
4. Neal Obendorf
JACKIE OBENDORF

Seaduction 5314 Racer-Cruiser
NOKOMIS, FL Venice YC
5. Lee Burstiner


REVENGE 005 Racer-Cruiser
Tampa, FL DIYC
6. Mike Doyle
Lesa Doyle

Wing-it 43620 Racer-Cruiser
Tampa, FL DIYC
7. Gail Heausler
Ed & Penny Ruark

Liquid Time 8484 Racer-Cruiser
Tampa, FL DIYC
8. Russ Hoadley
Mary Anne Hoadley

Blue Heron 1 Racer-Cruiser
Tampa, FL DIYC
 


Spinnaker
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. David Clement


Whiplash 27 Spinnaker
Tampa, FL DIYC
2. Steve Vincent


Fully Involved 97925 Spinnaker
Tampa, FL DIYC
3. Stefan Achilles
Siggi Brocks

Wired 39511 Spinnaker
Tampa, FL DIYC
4. michael sabinash
Michael Sabinash

Sabotage 1030 Spinnaker
Milwaukee, WI SSYC-Milwaukee
5. Stephen Mitcham


Breezin Bayou 93 Spinnaker
St. Petersburg, FL DIYC
6. Frank Selph


Junior 41186 Spinnaker
Tampa, FL DIYC
7. Rene Ben-Avraham


Therapy 23556 Spinnaker
Tampa, FL DIYC
8. Donald Rychel


Volcano 7170 Spinnaker
Tampa, FL DIYC
9. Bob Kroetsch


Rogue 457 Spinnaker
Tampa, FL DIYC
10. Michael Maher
John Lackey

DR Bligh 30 Spinnaker
Tampa, FL DIYC
11. George Haynie


Volpe 180 Spinnaker
Tampa, Florida DIYC
12. Tarry Grimsdale
Dale Nelson

rocket 48 Spinnaker
Tampa, FL DIYC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network