C420
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Alice leroux 88 KatyLyn Daniel
C420 / Halifax
2. Camden Sullivan 25 Nicholas Dewitt
C420 / Sarasota Youth Sailing
3. Mason Sullivan tbd Claire Macaluso
C420 / Sarasota Youth Sailing
4. Aden Anderson 8138 Jesse Anderson
C420 / Sarasota Youth Sailing
5. Natalie Ryder 88 Cadence Oswald
C420 / Palm Beach Sailing Club
6. Charles Sweeney 4 Zachary Mason
C420 / SAYC
7. Adrian Winkelman 8136 Niah Ford
C420 / CCSC
8. Blake March 2 Dylan Cook
[Pending]
C420 / SAYC
9. Erinne Fenton TBD Melodie Sexton
C420 / VYBA
10. Kane Fenton TBD
[Pending]
C420 / VYBA
11. Kay Brunsvold TBD
[Pending]
C420 / Sarasota Youth Sailing
12. Michael Ladd TBD
[Pending]
C420 / Youth Sailing Foundation of IRC
13. Nick Crull 000000000000
[Pending]
C420 / Youth Sailing Foundation of Indian River County
14. Millie French TBC Chloe Macaluso
C420 / Sarasota Yacht Squadron
15. Carter Weatherilt Tbd john michel
C420 / Ccsc
16. Patrick Igoe 1112
[Pending]
C420 / SYS
17. Richard Menke Tbd Nikki Gay
[Pending]
C420 / CCSC
 


Laser
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Jax MacAlister 00000
Laser / Venice
2. Ethan Perrin 22308
Laser / Sarasota Yacht Club
3. Max Zhalilo 213073
Laser / KBYC
4. Nicholas Reeser 212862
Laser / Key Biscayne Yacht Club
5. Humberto Porrata 216301
Laser / KBYC
6. Peter Eberley 208102
Laser / Sarasota Sailing Squadron
7. Cody Reynolds none
Laser / Venice Youth Boating Association
8. Ian Brown 176266
Laser / Davis island yacht club
 


Laser 4.7
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Sophia Woodbury 170739
Laser 4.7 / Sarasota Youth Sailing
2. Ayla Edwards 208574
Laser 4.7 / Sarasota Sailing Squadron
3. Isabella Mendoza Cabezas 217340
Laser 4.7 / KBYC
4. Conor Reeser 166122
Laser 4.7 / Key Biscayne Yacht Club
5. Yana Prakhina 215955
Laser 4.7 / Lauderdale Yacht Club
6. Skye Johnson 215730
Laser 4.7 / Lauderdale Yacht Club
7. Duncan Graham 206153
Laser 4.7 / SDYS
8. Desmond Valdes III 148581
Laser 4.7 / SDYS
9. Taylor Pelchat 208389
Laser 4.7 / SDYS
10. Dorothy Mendelblatt TBD
Laser 4.7 / SPYC
11. Mcaulay Carter 199393
Laser 4.7 / St. Petersburg yacht club
12. Samantha Jones 190474
Laser 4.7 / Sarasota Youth Sailing
13. Derek Jones TBD
Laser 4.7 / Edison Sailing Center
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Claire Miller 213423
Laser Radial / DIYC
2. Alex Liebel 216972
Laser Radial / Sarasota Youth Sailing
3. Morgan Smith 194546
Laser Radial / Sarasota Youth Sailing
4. Tommy McCormick 216282
Laser Radial / Key Biscayne Yacht Club
5. Jackson McAliley 216292
Laser Radial / KBYC
6. Martin Barrera 217343
Laser Radial / KBYC
7. Nico GARCIA-CASTRILLON USA 217339
Laser Radial / Key Biscayne Yacht Club
8. brayden benesch tbd
Laser Radial / cryc
9. Spencer Dominguez 212869
Laser Radial / Key Biscayne Yacht Club
10. William Wardlaw 204770
Laser Radial / KBYC
11. Benjamin Reeser 166131
Laser Radial / Key Biscayne Yacht Club
12. Elyse Bernthal 181272
Laser Radial / SDYS
13. Brodie Hausman 200564
Laser Radial / MRPF
14. Guthrie Braun USA206116
Laser Radial / Saint Petersburg Yacht Club
15. Ethan Danielson 216255
Laser Radial / SPYC
16. Kate DANIELSON 195494
Laser Radial / SPYC
17. Daniela Dreyfuss 191582
Laser Radial / NCSC
18. Maxwell Freeman 216966
Laser Radial / Sarasota Yacht Club
19. Preston Weaver 204115
Laser Radial / SPYC
20. Peyton Weaver 208396
Laser Radial / SPYC
21. Sidney Moyer 203631
Laser Radial / SPYC
22. paul Strom ?
Laser Radial / sys
 


Optimist
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Finn Robinson 20724
Optimist / SDYS
2. Blake Vincent 22937
Optimist / DIYS
3. Pete Caputo 10150
Optimist / DIYC
4. Duncan Hardy 17404
Optimist / DIYC
5. Noveli Skinner 17395
Optimist / DIYC
6. Cabel Clark 8455
Optimist / DIYS
7. Tilly Miller 22525
Optimist / Tilly Miller
8. Jason Folvig 22969
Optimist / Sarasota Yacht Club
9. Josh Folvig 22996
Optimist / Sarasota Yacht Club
10. Alexander Getzels 23116
Optimist / Sarasota Youth Sailing
11. Olivia Castaldi 23098
Optimist / DIYS
12. Jade Campbell 15106
Optimist / Sarasota Youth sailing
13. Oliver Woodbury 14698
Optimist / Sarasota Yacht Club
14. Gwendolyn Woodbury 15784
Optimist / Sarasota Yacht Club
15. Oliver Osterman 21716
Optimist / Sarasota Yacht Club
16. Ernie Plass 10684
Optimist / Sarasota yacht club
17. Jonah Sroka 22446
Optimist / Sarasota Yacht club
18. Curt Wheeler 20398
Optimist / Sarasota Yacht Club
19. Nils Wheeler 22977
Optimist / Sarasota Yacht Club
20. Bradley Barnum 22307
Optimist / DIYC
21. Luke Mullinax 18313
Optimist / DIYC
22. Wilkes Borden 22981
Optimist / Sarasota Yacht club
23. matthew RAY 23063
Optimist / SYS
24. Cole Wall 21914
Optimist / Sarasota Youth Sailing
25. Jake Hoddinott 22968
Optimist / Sarasota Yacht Club
26. Danika Hoddinott 22970
Optimist / Sarasota Yacht Club
27. Maks Hoddinott 22997
Optimist / Sarasota Yacht Club
28. Trey Piver 21680
Optimist / SYC
29. Anna Andert 22603
Optimist / SPYC
30. Maija Andert 22993
Optimist / SPYC
31. Natalie Hoffman 22865
Optimist / SYS
32. Mina Bernthal 17772
Optimist / SDYS
33. Keegan Skipper 19592
Optimist / SDYS
34. Wyatt Furman 0000
Optimist / Venice Yacht Club
35. Landon Coleman 1701
Optimist / Venice Youth Boating Association
36. Adam Mendelblatt 22229
Optimist / SPYC
37. Reid Mendelblatt 22353
Optimist / SPYC
38. Gloria Privis 15537
Optimist / SPYC
39. Jan Mistak 19717
Optimist / SPYC
40. Leah Abrams 23110
Optimist / SPYC
41. Jackson Lee 22764
Optimist / SPYC
42. Finn Cox 10167
Optimist / SPYC
43. Cole Rogers 21422
Optimist / SPYC
44. John HARTNEY 7377
Optimist / St. Petersburg Yacht Club
45. Ryder ELLIS 22952
Optimist / SPYC
46. Jad Abedrabbo 22988
Optimist / SPYC
47. Reese ELLIS 18298
Optimist / SPYC
48. Bennett Lamb 20288
Optimist / SPYC
49. Wesley Wood 18122
Optimist / SPYC
50. Parker Connell 11395
Optimist / SPYC
51. Sophia Fuller 9710
Optimist / SPYC
52. Christopher Shaffer 12900
Optimist / SPYC
53. Kristopher Carman 23085
Optimist / Space Coast Sailing
54. Garrett January 18295
Optimist / CCSC
55. Elina Oswald 10400
Optimist / PBSC
56. Tom Seibold 10210
Optimist / CCSC
57. Serenity Jackson 17716
Optimist / CCSC
58. Benjamin Dreyfuss 1810
Optimist / NCSC
59. Chase Carney 11157
Optimist / CCSC
60. Carson Dec 22564
Optimist / VYBA
61. Regina Rettig 21845
Optimist / MRPF
62. Benjamin White 21549
Optimist / Palm Beach Beach Sailing Club
 


Optimist Green
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Alex Infanti 21959
Optimist Green / Sarasota Yacht Club
2. Rachel Ady 22538
Optimist Green / Sarasota Youth Sailing
3. Andrew Getzels 22155
Optimist Green / Sarasota Youth Sailing
4. Jessica Martello 1
Optimist Green / Davis Island Yacht Club
5. Benjamin Vaughan 22864
Optimist Green / Sarasota Youth Sailing
6. Sam Vaughan 111
Optimist Green / Sarasota Youth Sailing
7. Alyson Fernandez 22325
Optimist Green / Sarasota Youth Sailing
8. Daniel Castaldi 20832
Optimist Green / DIYS
9. Violet Jonas 20818
Optimist Green / DIYC
10. Constantino Conrad 23083
Optimist Green / DIYSF
11. Talon Schenck 17853
Optimist Green / DIYC
12. Jackson Phillips 20498
Optimist Green / DIYS
13. Vivienne Edinger 44 - to be c
Optimist Green / DIYSF
14. Alexander Scarberry 3
Optimist Green / DIYSF
15. Kohl Hoddinott 22998
Optimist Green / Sarasota Yacht Club
16. Luke Hoddinott TBD
Optimist Green / Sarasota Yacht Club
17. Jonas Schechter 5
Optimist Green / Sarasota Yacht Club
18. Gage Haber 7151
Optimist Green / Tampa Yacht Club
19. Griffin Roberts 119
Optimist Green / Sarasota Youth Sailing
20. Piper Roberts 22309
Optimist Green / Sarasota Youth Sailing
21. Christopher Lynch 22566
Optimist Green / Vyba
22. Everett Perrin 22303
Optimist Green / Sarasota Yacht Club
23. Eddie Miersch 8
Optimist Green / Sarasota Yacht Club
24. Sydney Hardy 191921
Optimist Green / Venice Youth Boating
25. Kai Bernthal 18599
Optimist Green / SDYS
26. Mason Valdes 13352
Optimist Green / SDYS
27. Brendan Leonard 6
Optimist Green / SAYC
28. Cahan Raymond 21748
Optimist Green / Sarasota Youth Sailing
29. Mia Quijano 9141
Optimist Green / VYBA
30. Cooper Lee 17053
Optimist Green / SPYC
31. Ethan Cox 14303
Optimist Green / SPYC
32. Thomas Weider 18588
Optimist Green / SPYC
33. Landon Bullard 1702
Optimist Green / VAYB
34. Dalton Cellamare 14691
Optimist Green / SPYC
35. Scarlet Bizouarn TBD
Optimist Green / SPYC
36. Reese Bizouarn TBD
Optimist Green / SPYC
37. Andersen Mohre 001
Optimist Green / SAYC
38. Ava Weatherilt 8298
Optimist Green / CCSC
39. Max Farris 5680
Optimist Green / CCSC
40. Teagan Parke 10009
Optimist Green / CCSC
41. Emerson Brandt 16456
Optimist Green / Clearwater Community Sailing Center
42. Kolton Drum TBD
Optimist Green / Englewood Sailing Association
43. Morgan Temple 21550
Optimist Green / Palm Beach Sailing Club
44. Zade Abedrabbo 11437
Optimist Green / SPYC
45. Matthew Sheppard TBA
Optimist Green / Englewood Sailing Association
46. Jocelyn Sheppard TBA
Optimist Green / Englewood sailing association
47. Kamila Murray 6636
Optimist Green / NCSC