Registrants For
2020 TSA Spring Fling / Canyon Chaos Regatta
Lake Canyon Yacht Club (LCYC)
October 17-18, 2020
52 people have registered for this event
Laser 4.7
Skipper
Boat Name
Bow#/Sail#
Class
Hometown
Yacht Club
Payment
1.
Eli Pfarrer*
-
- 209299
Laser 4.7 -
* , *
GSC/FWBC
2.
Taylor Barney*
-
- 195909
Laser 4.7 -
* , *
Rush Creek Yacht Club
3.
Kate Dennis*
-
- CAN209339
Laser 4.7 -
* , *
LYC/GCYSA
4.
Nicholas Carew*
-
- 194473
Laser 4.7 -
* , *
AYC
5.
Parker Younger*
-
- 215463
Laser 4.7 -
* , *
FWBC/GCYSA
6.
Hanna Progelhof*
-
- 177159
Laser 4.7 -
* , *
Rush Creek Yacht Club
Laser Full
Skipper
Boat Name
Bow#/Sail#
Class
Hometown
Yacht Club
Payment
1.
Caleb Fogle*
-
- 170081
Laser Full -
* , *
LCYC
2.
Aston Atherton*
-
- 199339
Laser Full -
* , *
GCYSA RCYC
3.
Gustav Schmiege*
-
- 187677
Laser Full -
* , *
Rcyc
4.
Daniel Polson*
-
- 200615
Laser Full -
* , *
GSC
5.
Andrew Vandling*
-
- 207154
Laser Full -
* , *
RCYC
Laser Radial
Skipper
Boat Name
Bow#/Sail#
Class
Hometown
Yacht Club
Payment
1.
Lucas Tenrreiro*
-
- 20
Laser Radial -
* , *
Austin Yacht Club
2.
Keaton Chandler*
-
- 161116
Laser Radial -
* , *
RCYC
3.
Camryn Colonna*
-
- 211534
Laser Radial -
* , *
RCYC
4.
Tony Slowik III*
-
- 199144
Laser Radial -
* , *
GCYSA/Austin Yacht Club
5.
Jack Van Zanten*
-
- 18767
Laser Radial -
* , *
Fort Worth Boat Club
Optimist
Skipper
Boat Name
Bow#/Sail#
Class
Hometown
Yacht Club
Payment
1.
William Michael*
-
- 16898
Optimist White
* , *
Austin Yacht Club
2.
Yuval Sela*
-
- 17388
Optimist White
* , *
Austin Yacht Club
3.
William Wise*
-
- 16102
Optimist White
* , *
Lakewood YC
4.
Kaden Virag*
-
- 18490
Optimist Blue
* , *
Rush Creek Yacht Club
5.
Kale Bendele*
-
- 20817
Optimist Blue
* , *
Lakewood Yacht Club
6.
Ryan Mitchell*
-
- 21137
Optimist Blue
* , *
Lake Canyon Yacht Club
7.
Harrison Fincher*
-
- 21136
Optimist Blue
* , *
Fort Worth Boat Club
8.
Alia Dennis*
-
- 15673
Optimist Blue
* , *
Lakewood YC/PCYC
9.
Roni Sela*
-
- 17380
Optimist Blue
* , *
Austin Yacht Club
10.
Rohwan Singh-Tauber*
-
- 22681
Optimist Blue
* , *
FWBC
11.
Pressley Massey*
-
- 22006
Optimist Blue
* , *
FWBC
12.
Ewan Dossin*
-
- 12808
Optimist Red
* , *
Lakewood Yacht Club
13.
Carson Callaway*
-
- 18957
Optimist Red
* , *
Fort Worth Boat Club
14.
Ramzi Matous*
-
- 21813
Optimist Red
* , *
AYC
15.
Korbin Bendele*
-
- 12804
Optimist Red
* , *
Lakewood Yacht Club
16.
A.J. Ghazi*
-
- 19289
Optimist Red
* , *
FWBC
17.
Hollis Fincher*
-
- 19797
Optimist Red
* , *
Fort Worth Boat Club
18.
Mason Miller*
-
- 16534
Optimist Red
* , *
LCYC
Optimist Green
Skipper
Boat Name
Bow#/Sail#
Class
Hometown
Yacht Club
Payment
1.
Koen Bendele*
-
- 17770
Optimist Green -
* , *
Lakewood Yacht Club
2.
Patrick Collins III*
-
- 8160
Optimist Green -
* , *
FWBC
3.
Scarlett Dennis*
-
- CAN1287
Optimist Green -
* , *
LYC/PCYC
4.
Jackson Brock*
-
- 20139
Optimist Green -
* , *
AYC
5.
Calvin Brock*
-
- 19924
Optimist Green -
* , *
AYC
6.
Jack Pickett*
-
- 6
Optimist Green -
* , *
LCYC
7.
Van Templin*
-
- 9290
Optimist Green -
* , *
LCYC
8.
Cai Lockett*
-
- 22764
Optimist Green -
* , *
Lake Canyon Yacht Club
9.
Caroline Horne*
-
- 23072
Optimist Green -
* , *
Lakewood Yacht Club
10.
Parker Barber*
-
- 22015
Optimist Green -
* , *
LCYC
11.
Sergei Lopatin*
-
- 15673
Optimist Green -
* , *
RCYC
12.
Lily Poindexter*
-
- 1891
Optimist Green -
* , *
Lakewood Yacht Club
13.
Matthew Acock*
-
- 1
Optimist Green -
* , *
Lake Canyon Yacht Club
14.
Jakov Ruzevic*
-
- 17761
Optimist Green -
* , *
DCYC/FWBC
15.
Tyson Templin*
-
- 21802
Optimist Green -
* , *
LCYC
16.
Alex Lopatin*
-
- 7893
Optimist Green -
* , *
RCYC
17.
Preston Barber*
-
- 22754
Optimist Green -
* , *
LCYC
18.
Cinco Poindexter*
-
- 18911
Optimist Green -
* , *
Lakewood Yacht Club