Registrants For
2020 TSA Spring Fling / Canyon Chaos Regatta
Lake Canyon Yacht Club (LCYC)

October 17-18, 2020
52 people have registered for this event

Laser 4.7
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Parker Younger 215463
Laser 4.7 / FWBC/GCYSA
2. Taylor Barney 195909
Laser 4.7 / Rush Creek Yacht Club
3. Kate Dennis CAN209339
Laser 4.7 / LYC/GCYSA
4. Eli Pfarrer 209299
Laser 4.7 / GSC/FWBC
5. Hanna Progelhof 177159
Laser 4.7 / Rush Creek Yacht Club
6. Nicholas Carew 194473
Laser 4.7 / AYC
 


Laser Full
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Aston Atherton 199339
Laser Full / GCYSA RCYC
2. Caleb Fogle 170081
Laser Full / LCYC
3. Gustav Schmiege 187677
Laser Full / Rcyc
4. Andrew Vandling 207154
Laser Full / RCYC
5. Daniel Polson 200615
Laser Full / GSC
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Jack Van Zanten 18767
Laser Radial / Fort Worth Boat Club
2. Keaton Chandler 161116
Laser Radial / RCYC
3. Lucas Tenrreiro 20
Laser Radial / Austin Yacht Club
4. Camryn Colonna 211534
Laser Radial / RCYC
5. Tony Slowik III 199144
Laser Radial / GCYSA/Austin Yacht Club
 


Optimist
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Alia Dennis 15673
Optimist / Blue Lakewood YC/PCYC
2. Ewan Dossin 12808
Optimist / Red Lakewood Yacht Club
3. Korbin Bendele 12804
Optimist / Red Lakewood Yacht Club
4. Kale Bendele 20817
Optimist / Blue Lakewood Yacht Club
5. Ryan Mitchell 21137
Optimist / Blue Lake Canyon Yacht Club
6. A.J. Ghazi 19289
Optimist / Red FWBC
7. Harrison Fincher 21136
Optimist / Blue Fort Worth Boat Club
8. Hollis Fincher 19797
Optimist / Red Fort Worth Boat Club
9. Rohwan Singh-Tauber 22681
Optimist / Blue FWBC
10. Carson Callaway 18957
Optimist / Red Fort Worth Boat Club
11. Kaden Virag 18490
Optimist / Blue Rush Creek Yacht Club
12. Pressley Massey 22006
Optimist / Blue FWBC
13. William Wise 16102
Optimist / White Lakewood YC
14. Mason Miller 16534
Optimist / Red LCYC
15. Ramzi Matous 21813
Optimist / Red AYC
16. Roni Sela 17380
Optimist / Blue Austin Yacht Club
17. Yuval Sela 17388
Optimist / White Austin Yacht Club
18. William Michael 16898
Optimist / White Austin Yacht Club
 


Optimist Green
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Scarlett Dennis CAN1287
Optimist Green / LYC/PCYC
2. Koen Bendele 17770
Optimist Green / Lakewood Yacht Club
3. Jack Pickett 6
Optimist Green / LCYC
4. Matthew Acock 1
Optimist Green / Lake Canyon Yacht Club
5. Tyson Templin 21802
Optimist Green / LCYC
6. Van Templin 9290
Optimist Green / LCYC
7. Cai Lockett 22764
Optimist Green / Lake Canyon Yacht Club
8. Caroline Horne 23072
Optimist Green / Lakewood Yacht Club
9. Patrick Collins III 8160
Optimist Green / FWBC
10. Preston Barber 22754
Optimist Green / LCYC
11. Parker Barber 22015
Optimist Green / LCYC
12. Sergei Lopatin 15673
Optimist Green / RCYC
13. Alex Lopatin 7893
Optimist Green / RCYC
14. Cinco Poindexter 18911
Optimist Green / Lakewood Yacht Club
15. Lily Poindexter 1891
Optimist Green / Lakewood Yacht Club
16. Jakov Ruzevic 17761
Optimist Green / DCYC/FWBC
17. Jackson Brock 20139
Optimist Green / AYC
18. Calvin Brock 19924
Optimist Green / AYC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network