Laser 4.7
|
Skipper
|
Sail
|
Crew/Status
|
Fleet / Division
|
Yacht Club
|
1. |
Parker Younger |
215463 |
-
|
Laser 4.7 / - |
FWBC/GCYSA - |
2. |
Taylor Barney |
195909 |
-
|
Laser 4.7 / - |
Rush Creek Yacht Club - |
3. |
Kate Dennis |
CAN209339 |
-
|
Laser 4.7 / - |
LYC/GCYSA - |
4. |
Eli Pfarrer |
209299 |
-
|
Laser 4.7 / - |
GSC/FWBC - |
5. |
Hanna Progelhof |
177159 |
-
|
Laser 4.7 / - |
Rush Creek Yacht Club - |
6. |
Nicholas Carew |
194473 |
-
|
Laser 4.7 / - |
AYC - |
|
Laser Full
|
Skipper
|
Sail
|
Crew/Status
|
Fleet / Division
|
Yacht Club
|
1. |
Aston Atherton |
199339 |
-
|
Laser Full / - |
GCYSA RCYC - |
2. |
Caleb Fogle |
170081 |
-
|
Laser Full / - |
LCYC - |
3. |
Gustav Schmiege |
187677 |
-
|
Laser Full / - |
Rcyc - |
4. |
Andrew Vandling |
207154 |
-
|
Laser Full / - |
RCYC - |
5. |
Daniel Polson |
200615 |
-
|
Laser Full / - |
GSC - |
|
Laser Radial
|
Skipper
|
Sail
|
Crew/Status
|
Fleet / Division
|
Yacht Club
|
1. |
Jack Van Zanten |
18767 |
-
|
Laser Radial / - |
Fort Worth Boat Club - |
2. |
Keaton Chandler |
161116 |
-
|
Laser Radial / - |
RCYC - |
3. |
Lucas Tenrreiro |
20 |
-
|
Laser Radial / - |
Austin Yacht Club - |
4. |
Camryn Colonna |
211534 |
-
|
Laser Radial / - |
RCYC - |
5. |
Tony Slowik III |
199144 |
-
|
Laser Radial / - |
GCYSA/Austin Yacht Club - |
|
Optimist
|
Skipper
|
Sail
|
Crew/Status
|
Fleet / Division
|
Yacht Club
|
1. |
Alia Dennis |
15673 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
Lakewood YC/PCYC - |
2. |
Ewan Dossin |
12808 |
-
|
Optimist / Red |
Lakewood Yacht Club - |
3. |
Korbin Bendele |
12804 |
-
|
Optimist / Red |
Lakewood Yacht Club - |
4. |
Kale Bendele |
20817 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
Lakewood Yacht Club - |
5. |
Ryan Mitchell |
21137 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
Lake Canyon Yacht Club - |
6. |
A.J. Ghazi |
19289 |
-
|
Optimist / Red |
FWBC - |
7. |
Harrison Fincher |
21136 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
Fort Worth Boat Club - |
8. |
Hollis Fincher |
19797 |
-
|
Optimist / Red |
Fort Worth Boat Club - |
9. |
Rohwan Singh-Tauber |
22681 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
FWBC - |
10. |
Carson Callaway |
18957 |
-
|
Optimist / Red |
Fort Worth Boat Club - |
11. |
Kaden Virag |
18490 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
Rush Creek Yacht Club - |
12. |
Pressley Massey |
22006 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
FWBC - |
13. |
William Wise |
16102 |
-
|
Optimist / White |
Lakewood YC - |
14. |
Mason Miller |
16534 |
-
|
Optimist / Red |
LCYC - |
15. |
Ramzi Matous |
21813 |
-
|
Optimist / Red |
AYC - |
16. |
Roni Sela |
17380 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
Austin Yacht Club - |
17. |
Yuval Sela |
17388 |
-
|
Optimist / White |
Austin Yacht Club - |
18. |
William Michael |
16898 |
-
|
Optimist / White |
Austin Yacht Club - |
|
Optimist Green
|
Skipper
|
Sail
|
Crew/Status
|
Fleet / Division
|
Yacht Club
|
1. |
Scarlett Dennis |
CAN1287 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
LYC/PCYC - |
2. |
Koen Bendele |
17770 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
Lakewood Yacht Club - |
3. |
Jack Pickett |
6 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
LCYC - |
4. |
Matthew Acock |
1 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
Lake Canyon Yacht Club - |
5. |
Tyson Templin |
21802 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
LCYC - |
6. |
Van Templin |
9290 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
LCYC - |
7. |
Cai Lockett |
22764 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
Lake Canyon Yacht Club - |
8. |
Caroline Horne |
23072 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
Lakewood Yacht Club - |
9. |
Patrick Collins III |
8160 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
FWBC - |
10. |
Preston Barber |
22754 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
LCYC - |
11. |
Parker Barber |
22015 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
LCYC - |
12. |
Sergei Lopatin |
15673 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
RCYC - |
13. |
Alex Lopatin |
7893 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
RCYC - |
14. |
Cinco Poindexter |
18911 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
Lakewood Yacht Club - |
15. |
Lily Poindexter |
1891 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
Lakewood Yacht Club - |
16. |
Jakov Ruzevic |
17761 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
DCYC/FWBC - |
17. |
Jackson Brock |
20139 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
AYC - |
18. |
Calvin Brock |
19924 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
AYC - |
|
|