Registrants For
2020 TRYC Junior Fall Series - Week 3
Toms River Yacht Club

October 18, 2020
45 people have registered for this event

Laser 4.7
    Skipper Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Emalie Menegus 188702 Laser 4.7 *, * Little Egg Harbor Yacht Club
2. Lindsay Glosenger 200562 Laser 4.7 *, * Lavallette Yacht Club
3. Sean Bodnar 173708 Laser 4.7 *, * LEHYC
4. Iliana Vasslides 177010 Laser 4.7 *, * TRYC
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Delaney Dittenhofer 179159 Laser Radial *, * TRYC
2. Aidan Sharpe 199576 Laser Radial Hightstown, NJ OGYC
3. Jack Leahy 207152 Laser Radial *, * OGYC
4. Ella Demand 148009 Laser Radial *, * Toms River
 


Optimist
    Skipper Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Henry Hull 9734 Optimist *, * Toms River Yacht Club/CERT
2. Jonas Reader 18063 Optimist *, * TRYC
3. Rylie McGowan 21296 Optimist *, * Toms River Yacht Club
4. Ava Foerster CAN1563 Optimist *, * PBYC
5. Christopher small 21486 Optimist *, * LEHYC CERT
6. Nicole Small 21715 Optimist *, * LEHYC CERT
7. Hudson DePaul 12477 Optimist *, * Metedeconk River Yacht Club
8. Harrison Szot 17255 Optimist *, * BHYC
9. Carter Henkel 2423 Optimist *, * Toms River
10. Owen Poskay 21449 Optimist *, * TRYC
11. Henry Drapeau 12237 Optimist *, * Lavallette Yacht Club
12. Jessica Szekeres 8448 Optimist *, * SPYC
13. Leah szekeres 5084 Optimist *, * SPYC
14. Charlotte Cundey 19633 Optimist *, * Bay Head Yacht Club
15. Miles Cundey 21853 Optimist *, * Bay Head Yacht Club
16. Landon Brick 20513 Optimist *, * IHYC
17. Joey McCann 8129 Optimist *, * tryc
18. Jimmy McCann 10621 Optimist *, * tryc
19. Liam McManus 5139 Optimist *, * LYC
20. Turner Ryon 22494 Optimist *, * Little Egg Harbor YC
21. Jude Ryon 19424 Optimist *, * Little Egg Harbor YC
22. Emilie Lovallo 16338 Optimist *, * Mantoloking Yacht Club
23. Aidan O'Gwen 22199 Optimist *, * SPYC
24. Javier Ojeda 19781 Optimist *, * Toms River Yacht Club/RCNGC
25. Gannon Botwinick 15463 Optimist *, * Surf City Yacht Club
 


Sunfish
    Skipper Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Richard McGowan 2560 Sunfish *, * Toms River Yacht Club
2. Claudia Weber OG14 Sunfish *, * Ocean Gate Yacht Club
3. Reagan Seda 915 Sunfish *, * TRYC
4. Oliver Roske 61 Sunfish *, * TRYC
5. Mollie Smith 13 Sunfish *, * PBYC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network