Catalina 22
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Keith Bennett

Dixie Sailing Club 38 Screamin Catalina 22 / / 0 11/16/2020
2. Brad Ruffe

Titusville Sailing Club 5637 Mercury Rising Catalina 22 / / 0 10/25/2020
3. Randy Pawlowski

IRYC 439 GOLD RUSH Catalina 22 / / 0 12/03/2020
4. Tommy Smith

Columbia Sailing Club 50 Knot Guilty Catalina 22 / / 0 10/25/2020
5. Richard Gailey

LMSA 216 Wicklow Way Catalina 22 / / 96.3 10/06/2020
6. Paul Hellings

Lake Monroe Sailing Association 813 Girl Dog Catalina 22 / / 290 11/29/2020
 


Hobie Wave
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Bob Henderson

Mt Dora Yacht Club 147 Wave 147 Hobie Wave / / 0 11/21/2020
2. Terry Warren

LMSA 4 Hobie Wave / / 0 11/21/2020
 


Laser
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Mike Taylor

NOMAD 216341 Laser / / 0 11/14/2020
2. Jacques Kerrest

SaiFish YC 174236 Laser / / 0 11/15/2020
3. Brian Gilcher

NOMAD 210876 Laser / / 0 11/14/2020
4. Keith Barron

Ocala Sailing Club 194610 Laser / / 0 11/14/2020
5. Kevin Ratigan

Muskegon Yacht Club 194253 laser Laser / / 91.1 11/15/2020
 


Lightning
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Kurban Ali

ABYC 14100 Always in the barber shop Lightning / / 0 11/29/2020
2. Chris Morgan

Davis Island Yacht Club 14376 Loaded Diaper Lightning / / 0 11/14/2020
3. Jeff Hayden

LMSA 14748 Gen5 Lightning / / 0 11/15/2020
4. John Bauman

Southampton Yacht Club 14752 Raging Bull Lightning / / 0 11/27/2020
5. Jim White

Lake monroe sailing Association 13848 Bad ju ju Lightning / / 87 11/20/2020
 


Open Portsmouth Division
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Kurtis Walker

Central Florida Sailing Club 251 Flat Rock Open Portsmouth Division / / 0 11/11/2020
2. Scott Loesel

Sabal Pines 23 K5 Open Portsmouth Division / / 84 11/18/2020
3. Tom Leonard

Member 199 Red Red Wine Open Portsmouth Division / / 85 11/18/2020
4. Laurence Harrington

Lake Monroe Sailing Association 594 Craic’n Open Portsmouth Division / / 90.8 11/21/2020
5. Andy Forrest

Lake Monroe Sailing Association 176 Show Me Open Portsmouth Division / / 96 10/06/2020
6. Matt Rood

Central Florida Sailing Club 4 Puff Open Portsmouth Division / / 99 11/15/2020
 


RS Aero
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Tony Corkell

Palm Beach Sailing Club 1738 US1738 RS Aero / / 0 11/16/2020
2. robert patterson

MOBYC 2404 Tivoli3 RS Aero / / 0 11/16/2020
3. Donald Van Schuppen

Van Schuppen 1282 Sunshine RS Aero / / 0 11/17/2020
4. Ryan Schenck

DIYC 2275 Aeroverent RS Aero / / 0 10/08/2020
5. Gregory Popp

LMSA HSA 1610 Aerostar RS Aero / / 87.3 11/16/2020
 


San Juan 21
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Bill Holstein

LMSA 2430 Blackjack San Juan 21 / / 0 11/11/2020
2. Fisk Hayden

LMSA 1795 Ole Yeller San Juan 21 / / 0 11/19/2020
3. Michael Loughlin

Lake Monroe Sailing Association 737 Irish Juan San Juan 21 / / 94.7 11/30/2020
4. Jim Goempel

LMSA 1294 ElGato San Juan 21 / / 94.7 11/20/2020
 


Windmill
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Lon Ethington

St Petersburg yacht club 5070 Pig Headed Windmill / / 0 10/16/2020
2. Mark Swanson

Prince William sound sailing club 5380 Tom, Fred's Natural Brother Windmill / / 0 11/11/2020
3. Nathaniel Plant

SPSC 5271 Oreo Speedwagon Windmill / / 0 10/25/2020
4. Lin Robson

SPSC 5706 Sojourner Windmill / / 0 11/09/2020
5. PATRICK Huntley

Erie Yacht club 5707 Graffiti Windmill / / 89.5 11/13/2020
6. Ralph Sponar

RHYC 5709 Miss Behavin Windmill / / 89.5 10/06/2020
7. Ethan Bixby

SPSC 5700 Silly Wabbit Windmill / / 90.1 11/20/2020