Registrants For
Tampa Bay Opti Series #2
Cleawater Community Sailing Center

October 24, 2020
74 people have registered for this event

Opti Green
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Scarlet Bizouarn
*

711 Opti Green
*, * St.Pete Sailing Center
2. Natee Parke
*

100091 Opti Green
*, * CCSC
3. Dalton Cellamare
*

Club opti 3 Opti Green
*, * St Petersburg Yacht Club
4. Zade Abedrabbo
*

11437 Opti Green
*, * SPYC
5. Thomas Weidner
*

18588 Opti Green
*, * SPYC
6. Daniel Castaldi
*

20498 Opti Green
*, * DIYS
7. Constantino Conrad
*

21445 Opti Green
*, * DIYSF
8. Gage Haber
*

Victory 7151 Opti Green
*, * Tampa Yacht Club
9. Micah Wahba
*

5860 Opti Green
*, * CYC/CCSC
10. Addison Binkowski
*

19356 Opti Green
*, * CCSC
11. Vivienne Edinger
*

4 5326 Opti Green
*, * DIYSF
12. Reese Bizouarn
*

714 Opti Green
*, * St. Pete Sailing Center
13. Ethan Cox
*

PandaMonium 14303 Opti Green
*, * SPYC
14. Cooper Lee
*

Fueled by Ramen 17053 Opti Green
*, * SPYC
15. Louise Signori
*

10992 Opti Green
*, * CCSC
16. Max Farris
*

16023 Opti Green
*, * Clearwater Community Sailing Center
17. Olivia George
*

Opti Cinnabon CCSC5 Opti Green
*, * CCSC
18. Ben Roulstone
*

Opti 4 Opti Green
*, * DIYC
19. Oliver Fogarty
*

97995 Opti Green
*, * Tampa Yacht Club
20. Talon Schenck
*

Piece of Ship 17583 Opti Green
*, * DIYC
21. Victor Pepe
*

blank Opti Green
*, * Davis Island YC
22. Elijah Wahba
*

16123 Opti Green
*, * Clearwater Yacht Club/CCSC
23. Emerson Brandt
*

6752 Opti Green
*, * Clearwater Comm Sailing Cen
24. Alexander Scarberry
*

10684 Opti Green
*, * Davis Island Club
25. Ava Weatherilt
*

18736 Opti Green
*, * CCSC
26. Teagan Parke
*

10009 Opti Green
*, * CCSC
27. Isabella Phiscator
*

19601 Opti Green
*, * Clearwater Community Sailing Center
28. Violet Jonas
*

NA 9496 Opti Green
*, * DIYC
29. Jessica Martello
*

1 Opti Green
*, * DIYC
 


Opti RWB
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Bennett Lamb
*

20288 Opti RWB
*, * SPYC
2. Tilly Miller
*

22525 Opti RWB
*, * DIYC
3. Luke Mullinax
*

Lightning Thief 18313 Opti RWB
*, * DIYC
4. Serenity Jackson
*

17716 Opti RWB
*, * CCSC
5. Maks Hoddinott
*

22997 Opti RWB
*, * Sarasota Yacht Club
6. Leah Abrams
*

Gray Pearl 17777 Opti RWB
*, * SPYC
7. Noveli Skinner
*

Sea dragon 17395 Opti RWB
*, * DIYC
8. Pete Caputo
*

10150 Opti RWB
*, * DIYC
9. Ryder Ellis
*

22952 Opti RWB
*, * SPYC
10. Blake Vincent
*

22937 Opti RWB
*, * DIYSF
11. Parker Connell
*

11395 Opti RWB
*, * SPYC
12. Chase Carney
*

1712 Opti RWB
*, * CCSC
13. John HARTNEY
*

Water Warrior 7377 Opti RWB
*, * St. Petersburg Yacht Club
14. Cabel Clark
*

10218 Opti RWB
*, * DIYC
15. Oliver Woodbury
*

Wind Rider 14698 Opti RWB
*, * Sarasota Youth Sailing
16. Wesley Wood
*

18122 Opti RWB
*, * SPYC
17. Hunter Schardt
*

19809 Opti RWB
*, * CCSC
18. Bradley Barnum
*

Opti 22307 Opti RWB
*, * DIYC
19. Cole Rogers
*

21422 Opti RWB
*, * SPYC
20. Jad Abedrabbo
*

22988 Opti RWB
*, * SPYC
21. Julian Alvarez
*

Unknown TBA Opti RWB
*, * TYCC
22. Danika Hoddinott
*

22970 Opti RWB
*, * Sarasota Yacht Club
23. Garrett January
*

The Garrett nadeo 18295 Opti RWB
*, * CCSC
24. Gwendolyn Woodbury
*

Reef Raider 15784 Opti RWB
*, * Sarasota Youth Sailing
25. Anna Andert
*

Sally 22603 Opti RWB
*, * SPYC
26. Maija Andert
*

Classy Sassy 19135 Opti RWB
*, * SPYC
27. Finn Cox
*

Free-Range Lobster 10167 Opti RWB
*, * SPYC
28. Olivia Castaldi
*

20818 Opti RWB
*, * DIYS
29. Adam mendelblatt
*

22229 Opti RWB
*, * SPYC
30. Reid mendelblatt
*

22353 Opti RWB
*, * SPYC
31. Reese Ellis
*

18298 Opti RWB
*, * SPYC
32. Jan Mistak
*

19717 Opti RWB
*, * St. Petersburg Yacht Club
33. Gloria Privis
*

18281 Opti RWB
*, * spyc
34. Jackson Lee
*

22764 Opti RWB
*, * SPYC
35. Rosie Simpson
*

Watermelon 2.0 14898 Opti RWB
*, * SPYC
36. Tom seibold
*

111 Opti RWB
*, * CCSC
37. Jake Hoddinott
*

22968 Opti RWB
*, * Sarasota Yacht Club
38. Jason Folvig
*

22969 Opti RWB
*, * Sarasota Yacht Club
39. Sophia Fuller
*

9710 Opti RWB
*, * SPYC
40. Gianna Talarico
*

20233 Opti RWB
*, * Clearwater Community Sailing Center
41. Charles McGucken
*

17813 Opti RWB
*, * TYCC
42. Wyatt Wrigley
*

22979 Opti RWB
*, * Sarasota Yacht Club
43. Roy McCraw
*

Roy 895 Opti RWB
*, * TYCC
44. Jonah Sroka
*

22446 Opti RWB
*, * Sarasota youth sailing
45. Skip Eckhard
*

TBD Opti RWB
*, * Tampa Yacht Club
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network