Registrants For
Sunkist Series - Outside/PHRF Classes
Nov. 8, Dec. 6, Jan. 3, Feb. 7

November 08-February 07, 2021
23 people have registered for this event

PHRF (RLC)
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Alan/Molly Andrews/Lynch

Balboa YC 7550 Doubletime PHRF (RLC) / Westerly Marine / Andrews 38 63 10/13/2020
2. Jim Bailey

NHYC 35007 Destroyer's Kite 35 PHRF (RLC) / Carrol Marine / One Design 35 39 11/15/2020
3. Lewis Beery Mgr. for OVSD,LLC

BYC 7249 It's OK PHRF (RLC) / Dencho / Andrews 49.9 -48 10/13/2020
4. Brian Boyle

SSYC 56884 Tui PHRF (RLC) / Ericson / ERC32-3 150 11/04/2020
5. Min Choi/Gunnar Swanson

Oasis N/A Iconoclast PHRF (RLC) / J boat / J22 204 10/29/2020
6. Joe Degenhardt

BCYC 67715 LICKITY SPLIT PHRF (RLC) / CAT / 38 114 11/01/2020
7. James Devling

Balboa Yacht Club USA 7787 Carbon Footprint PHRF (RLC) / CMI / Rogers 46 -31 11/03/2020
8. Brian Dougherty

NHYC/LIYC 46590 Legacy PHRF (RLC) / J Boats / J105 72 10/28/2020
9. Richley Family

NHYC/LIYC 77077 AMANTE PHRF (RLC) / CHOATE / 48 36 11/04/2020
10. Rich Fischbeck

BYC 77317 DAYDREAM PHRF (RLC) / Pearson / 323 190 01/02/2021
11. Roger Gooding

Roger Gooding 87628 Rhythm PHRF (RLC) / C&C / Evelyn 32 96 11/03/2020
12. John Hanscom

SSYC 57437 Silk PHRF (RLC) / WD Schock / Harbor 25 171 11/07/2020
13. Tim Harmon

CRA 7918 Cirrus PHRF (RLC) / J Boats / J/124 39 11/06/2020
14. Jeffrey Ivask

Balboa Yacht Club 57007 Vesper PHRF (RLC) / Catalina / CAT42 0 12/05/2020
15. tomidan jordan

bcyc 57975 Violetta PHRF (RLC) / Davidson / Davidson 34 96 11/01/2020
16. Gator Cook Mark Rosene

BYC 7350 Radical Departure PHRF (RLC) / Beneteau / Platu 114 11/03/2020
17. PATRICK Mckeever

BYC 87178 Reliance PHRF (RLC) / Nelson Marek / 60 11/06/2020
18. Max Mooseman

Balboa Yacht Club 0011 Table 9 PHRF (RLC) / / 36 11/30/2020
19. Kevin / David Mullen/ Reed

DPYC 87857 Flying Monkeys PHRF (RLC) / Moore / Moore 30 27 11/27/2020
20. John Raymont

Balboa Yacht Club 51007 Fast Exit II PHRF (RLC) / Knierim Yachtbau GmbH / Ker-51 -89 11/05/2020
21. Dan Rossen

BCYC 50665 problem child PHRF (RLC) / B boats / B32 61 11/03/2020
22. Wes Selby

BYC 48001A T-n-T PHRF (RLC) / TPI / 1D48 -21 11/05/2020
23. John Szalay

BCYC 67507 Pussycat PHRF (RLC) / Petersen / 34 123 12/03/2020
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network