Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Division Make/Model Rating
1. Garth L. Reynolds
SPSA 206 KOINONIA II Tartan / Tartan 33 199 / 0 / 0
2. Phil Waller
DIYC 10225 Long Gone Morgan / 42' Mark 1 187 / 187 / 193
3. Mike Danielson
DIYC 53275 Wings C&C / 30 MK1 227 / 227 / 227
4. Michael Reed
SPSA 434 AMBER LOOE Beneteau / First 235 240 / 240 / 246
5. Gail Heausler
Ed & Penny Ruark
DIYC 8484 Liquid Time Beneteau / Beneteau 40 108 / 0 / 0
6. Gerard Gaudry
SPSA 102 Galene beneteau / 361 218 / 217 / 222
7. Jose suarezhoyos
DIYC 42696 No Way Jose Jboats / J35 72 / 0 / 0
8. Ralph Stoddard
Dragos Zanchi
DIYC 007 Esperanza C&C / C&Cmk2cb 163 / 0 / 0
9. ARTHUR CUPPS
DIYC 4951 First Wind CSY / 44 199 / 0 / 0
10. Paul Phillips
TSS 479 Play Actor Ta Shing / Baba 35 263 / 260 / 260
11. Mark Requa
Frank Hanna
BCYC 48 Prime Plus Beneteau / 445 96 / 96 / 102
12. Bill Van Emburg
DIYC 21 Satori Catalina / 425 102 / 102 / 111
13. Dave German
DIYC 60740 Sacred Cow Beneteau / Oceanis 473 81 / 0 / 0
14. JOHN POULSON
JOHN POULSON
DIYC 151 long shot A Melges / Melges 32 27 / 6 / 27
15. Eric Lopez
US Sailing USA 39523 WASABI A Caroll Marine / Farr 395 51 / 39 / 51
16. George Haynie
DIYC 1180 Volpe A Melges / Melges 32 27 / 0 / 27
17. Chip Merlin
DIYC 46453 Chip's All In A B Boats / B32 63 / 0 / 63
18. Gordon Latrobe
DIYC 83170 ALPHADOG A Henderson / SR33 60 / 0 / 0
19. Jody Abrams
SPYC 155 Arista A Melges / Melges 32 27 / 0 / 27
20. J booker
DIYC USA 169 Shambhala A Melges / Melges 32 27 / 12 / 27
21. Grant Dumas
St Petersburg Yacht Club 42341 Warrior A Mark Lindsay / Tripp 38 57 / 57 / 57
22. Lon Ethington
SPYC 15 gimmi shelter A martin / Martin 243 39 / 27 / 69
23. michael siedlecki
jossette, andy
spyc 11 tacktick A martin / martin 243 69 / 0 / 0
24. Richard Nugent
SPYC 25 Fortissimo 2 A IC37 / IC37 -9 / 0 / 0
25. James Myers
Brent Bacon
DIYC 40688 Yard Goat B Soverel / 33 87 / 84 / 87
26. George Cussins
DIYC 83198 Fire & Ice B J boats / J-105 87 / 0 / 87
27. Don Rychel
Lisa Rychel
DIYC 7170 Volcano B Carrol Marine / Tripp26 111 / 0 / 117
28. stephen mitcham
DIYC 93 Breezin Bayou B Jboat / 105 78 / 0 / 78
29. Tarry Grimsdale
Dale Nelson
DIYC 48 Rocket B / J35 72 / 72 / 72
30. Tito Colon
Shaggy
DIYC 115 No Direction C Tillotson Pearson / IC 24 171 / 0 / 0
31. Nadia Daggett
DIYC 2535 Mustache Ride C J Boat / J24 171 / 0 / 171
32. Kevin Holmberg
DIYC 715 Fawkes C sonar / Sonar 171 / 0 / 0
33. Andrew Garrett
Tim Ruman
DIYC 249 Irish C J Boats / J-24 171 / 171 / 171
34. Steve Vincent
DIYC 97925 Fully Involved C B Boats / B25 135 / 135 / 138
35. Frank Selph
DIYC 41186 Junior C J Boats / J27 126 / 0 / 0
36. Herb Maguire
Tampa Sailing Squadron 1550 HOLYMOLY! C Jboat / J22 177 / 177 / 180
37. Dan Kresge
TSS 154 Ragged Edge C J-Boats / J24 171 / 171 / 171