PHRF
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Aisling Power
Jenny Thompson
SYC 67425 Friction Loss PHRF / T&P / J30 141 10/30/2020
2. Alison Baker
Anthony Jacuzzi
RYC 4782 Hot Water PHRF / J Boats / J24 168 10/26/2020
3. cindy evans

RYC 7 Joy Ride PHRF / / Express 34 99 10/22/2020
4. Nathalie Criou
Nathalie Criou
RYC 89 Envolée PHRF / Beneteau / Figaro 2 51 10/26/2020
5. joan and byrne
*
South Beach YC 41327 PHRF / George Olson / 911S 126 10/30/2020
6. Lori Tewksbury
Lori Tewksbury
BYC/RYC 48 Hang 20 PHRF / Alsberg / Express 27 129 10/23/2020
7. Erica Quinn
Bill Clausen
RYC 188 Allegro non Tropo PHRF / / Alerion Express 28 168 10/27/2020
8. Anna Desenberg Melinda Erkelens

Richmond Yacht Club 03 Checkered Past PHRF / WYLIECAT / WYLIECAT 39 102 10/23/2020
9. Aimee Daniel
Hill Blackett III (owner)
Encinal Yacht Club 38124 'io PHRF / Left Coast Composites/GC Riggi / Antrim 27C 66 10/27/2020
10. Sarah Rahimi
Evan McDonald
BAMA 226 Greyhound PHRF / Farrier / F22 90 10/27/2020
11. Debra Clark

RYC 279 Mil Besos PHRF / TPI / Alerion Express 28 168 10/27/2020
12. Jasper Van Vliet
Jessica Ludy
Van Vliet 5277 Evil Octopus PHRF / J Boats / J24 168 10/27/2020
13. Nancy Tompkins
Warwick Tompkins
Richmond Yacht Club 22632 FLASHGIRL PHRF / Westerly Marine / Wylie 39 69 10/27/2020
14. Michele Logan
Ross Groelz
RYC 29 Eagle PHRF / Express27 / Express27 129 10/27/2020
15. Michele Sumpton
Erik Menzel
RYC 35 Harey Legs PHRF / Kim / Wabbit 126 10/28/2020
16. Cinde Lou Delmas

Richmond Yacht Club XX Another Girl PHRF / Pearson / Alerion Express 38 90 10/28/2020
17. Alice Turner
Sam Turner (crew)
Richmond Yacht Club 435 Frances PHRF / Alerion / Express 28 168 10/24/2020
18. Jennifer Canestra

CYC 676 Boomer PHRF / Melges / Melges 20 111 10/24/2020
19. Robin Van Vliet

Van Vliet 4268 Little Wing PHRF / J Boat / J24 168 10/25/2020
20. Deirdre Collins
Deirdre Collins
RYC 110 (on main Moxy PHRF / Ron Moore / Moore 24 150 10/21/2020
21. Krysia Pohl
Robert Milligan
Encinal YC 582 jaja PHRF / Jboat / J/70 114 10/28/2020
22. Tina Lundh

SSC 8163 WoOkie PHRF / Tartan / Ten 126 10/29/2020
23. suzie koide
wayne Koide
Richmond Yacht Club 3632 Encore PHRF / Sydney / 36CR 57 10/29/2020
24. Helen Babalis
Jonathan Livingston
SSS 18481 Punk Dolphin PHRF / wylie / wylie sleeze dog 72 10/29/2020
25. Moni Blum

RYC 38022 Sea Star PHRF / Jensen Cal / Cal 39-2 114 10/29/2020
26. Lisa Anderson

RYC 24K 24K PHRF / Kim / Wylie wabbit 126 10/29/2020
27. Karen Kittle

RYC 495 Parrot Head PHRF / Beneteau / Oceanis 351 186 10/30/2020
28. Jennifer McKenna

RYC 38079 Zenaida PHRF / Alerion / Alerion 28 168 10/22/2020
29. Denise Kramer

RYC 254 SWEET DE PHRF / Alerion / Alerion 28 168 10/30/2020
30. Rosanne Scholl

OPBYC 1036 Flight PHRF / / J/24 168 10/26/2020