Registrants For

November 14-15, 2020
82 people have registered for this event

C420
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. William Baker 8542 Hanna Progelhof
C420 / Lakewood Yacht Club
2. James Brock 6224 Vivian Heitkoetter
C420 / AYC
3. Lucy Brock 6225 Julius Heitkoetter
C420 / AYC
 


Laser 4.7
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Eli Pfarrer 209299
Laser 4.7 / FWBC/GSC
2. Kayla Virag 154246
Laser 4.7 / RCYC
3. Parker Younger 215463
Laser 4.7 / FWBC/GCYSA
4. Taylor Barney 195909
Laser 4.7 / RCYC
5. Julia Moore 167270
Laser 4.7 / GSC
6. Ava Anderson 186548
Laser 4.7 / Lakewood Yacht Club
7. Kynes Cabrera 204110
Laser 4.7 / Lakewood YC
8. Hartley Meyer 158784
Laser 4.7 / Grande Maumelle Sailing Club
9. Luke Wilson 45
Laser 4.7 / GSC
10. Elfi Van Kuilenburg HCY2
Laser 4.7 / Houston Yacht Club
11. Katie Adler 8012
Laser 4.7 / Grapevine
12. Hayden McCready 20
Laser 4.7 / Houston Yacht Club
13. Liz Cleaves 194070
Laser 4.7 / CSC
14. Kailey Warrior 192922
Laser 4.7 / HYC
15. Caleb Schaunaman 1
Laser 4.7 / Grapevine Sailing Club
 


Laser Full
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Aston Atherton 199339
Laser Full / GCYSA RCYC
2. Isaac Barkley 199792
Laser Full / RCYC
3. Gustav Schmiege 187677
Laser Full / RCYC
4. Ally Ravji 197593
Laser Full / RCYC
5. Daniel Polson 200615
Laser Full / GSC
6. Ashton Pigulski 157858
Laser Full / GSC
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Andrew Hemker 192905
Laser Radial / RCYC
2. Reid Johnson 214546
Laser Radial / FWBC/RYC
3. Keaton Chandler 161116
Laser Radial / RCYC
4. Connor Irwin 00
Laser Radial / RCYC
5. Camryn Colonna 211534
Laser Radial / RCYC
6. Alexander Charlton 162179
Laser Radial / GSC
7. Brindle Burt 214600
Laser Radial / FWBC
8. Jack Van Zanten 18767
Laser Radial / Fort Worth Boat Club
 


Optimist
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Harrison Fincher 21136
Optimist / Blue Fort Worth Boat Club
2. Hollis Fincher 19797
Optimist / Red Fort Worth Boat Club
3. Mercedes Porter 15555
Optimist / Blue RCYC
4. Kaden Virag 18490
Optimist / Blue RCYC
5. Ewan Dossin 12808
Optimist / Red Lakewood Yacht Club
6. William Wise 16102
Optimist / White Lakewood YC
7. Ryan Mitchell 21137
Optimist / Blue LCYC
8. Ashleigh Hoye 18422
Optimist / Blue RCYC
9. Gavin Galway 22942
Optimist / Blue HYC
10. Alia Dennis 15673
Optimist / Blue Lakewood YC/PCYC
11. Isla Mrstik 17922
Optimist / White Fort Worth Boat Club
12. Keen Cabrera 18959
Optimist / Blue Lakewood YC
13. Finn Messner 1960
Optimist / Blue FWBC
14. Milou Van Kuilenburg 20824
Optimist / White Houston Yacht Club
15. William Michael 21337
Optimist / White AYC
16. Purin Songrug 19601
Optimist / Blue FWBC/WSC
17. Luke LaQuey 20124
Optimist / Red Fort Worth Boat Club
18. Henry Murphey 8854
Optimist / Red FWBC
19. AJ Ghazi 19289
Optimist / Red FWBC
20. Sophia Shubin 17746
Optimist / Blue FWBC
21. Pressley Massey 22006
Optimist / Blue FWBC
22. Jackson Brock 20139
Optimist / White AYC
23. Calvin Brock 19627
Optimist / White AYC
24. Mac Cronan 22385
Optimist / Red Hyc
25. Karaline Cronan 21823
Optimist / Blue Hyc
26. Maclaren Bell 2270
Optimist / Red Lakewood Yacht Club
27. Roni Sela 17380
Optimist / Blue Austin Yacht Club
28. Yuval Sela 17388
Optimist / White Austin Yacht Club
 


Optimist Green
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Sebastian Porter 21040
Optimist Green / RCYC
2. Anson Dart 10
Optimist Green / Viridian Sailing Center
3. Patrick Collins III 8160
Optimist Green / Fort Worth Boat Club
4. Caroline Horne 23072
Optimist Green / Lakewood Yacht Club
5. Jack Pickett 6
Optimist Green / LCYC
6. Preston Barber 22754
Optimist Green / LCYC
7. Parker Barber 22015
Optimist Green / LCYC
8. Tyson Templin 21802
Optimist Green / LCYC
9. Van Templin 9290
Optimist Green / Lcyc
10. Nichole Larsen 15673
Optimist Green / RCYC
11. Scarlett Dennis CAN1287
Optimist Green / Lakewood YC/PCYC
12. Cai Lockett 22764
Optimist Green / LCYC
13. Luke Contreras 18949
Optimist Green / Lakewood Yacht Club
14. Lily Poindexter 1891
Optimist Green / Lakewood Yacht Club
15. Cinco Poindexter 18911
Optimist Green / Lakewood Yacht Club
16. Jakov Ruzevic 7761
Optimist Green / DCYC/FWBC
17. Eli Maher 9328
Optimist Green / Lakewood Yacht Club
18. Patrick Breen 18321
Optimist Green / Grapevine
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network