Registrants For
Winter Vashon Race 1 SSS
Tacoma Yacht Club

December 05, 2020
18 people have registered for this event


    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. David Pellerin

STYC 61186 Akari II / Dufour / 38c 126 11/22/2020
2. Charles Hendrick

TTPYC 18715 Blue Max / Aphrodite / Aphrodite 101 144 11/23/2020
 


Commodore FS
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Mark Anderson

Port Orchard Yacht Club 1167 Greybeard Commodore FS / Ontario Boat Works / Thunderbird 195 11/16/2020
 


Cruising NFS
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Robert Nettleton

Tacoma Yacht Club 52934 Xocomil Cruising NFS / C & C / 37/40 102 11/14/2020
 


PHRF-2
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Jonathan Cruse

STYC 2 Freja PHRF-2 / Strand / Aerodyne 43 18 11/14/2020
2. Jerry McKay

STYC USA50330 FLASH PHRF-2 / J boats / J 130 15 11/14/2020
3. Steve Travis

CYC Seattle 52005 Smoke PHRF-2 / Latitude / TP 52 -90 11/10/2020
4. Stevan Johnson

CYC Seattle USA 52 Mist PHRF-2 / Stephenson / TP52 -90 11/10/2020
5. Peter Nelson

CYC, Seattle 328 Time Warp PHRF-2 / Farr / 395 39 11/24/2020
6. Charlie Macaulay

CYC - Seattle 3909 Absolutely PHRF-2 / Boston Boatworks / Farr 39 ML 18 11/07/2020
7. Marek Omilian

STYC 52725 Sonic PHRF-2 / Cookson / TP52 -90 11/07/2020
8. Iain Christenson

Seattle USA 05 Annapurna PHRF-2 / Betts / Farr 36OD 15 11/09/2020
 


PHRF-3
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Dean Conti
*
TTPYC 60919 EQUUS PHRF-3 / Jeanneau / 519 63 11/05/2020
2. Jay Pyles

Corinthian Yacht Club of Tacoma 69800 Short Circuit PHRF-3 / Carroll Marine / Tripp 33 86 11/16/2020
3. Mike Brown

Tacoma Yacht Club 151 Charlie PHRF-3 / J Boat / J120 57 11/07/2020
 


PHRF-4
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Chad Stenwick

wscyc 69112 the Boss PHRF-4 / jboat / j35 72 11/19/2020
 


PHRF-5
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Alex Simanis

Styc/ cyc seattle 69061 Poke & Destroy PHRF-5 / Formula Yachts / Evelyn 32-2 93 11/09/2020
 


PHRF-7
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Peter Stewart

TTPYC 29456 Cherokee PHRF-7 / Jensen Marine / Cal 33 156 11/13/2020
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network