Registrants For
2020 Santa Barbara Fall Laser Invitational

November 14-15, 2020
62 people have registered for this event

Laser Radial
    Skipper/Crew Bow# / Sail# Class Division Hometown Country Payment
1. Josh Goldberg *

181847 Laser Radial *, * USA USA
2. Noah Stapleton *

194181 Laser Radial *, * USA USA
3. Joshua Pryor *

197111 Laser Radial *, * USA USA
4. Cooper Smith *

197594 Laser Radial *, * USA USA
5. Michele Biral *

1212597 Laser Radial *, * USA USA
6. Avery Hogue *

167470 Laser Radial *, * USA USA
7. Tanner Jolly *

161016 Laser Radial *, * USA USA
8. Morgan Pinckney *

165022 Laser Radial *, * USA USA
9. Ulises Kuijken-Lewis *

199544 Laser Radial *, * USA USA
10. Nicholas Sanchez *

187336 Laser Radial *, * USA USA
11. Allie Shand *

198698 Laser Radial *, * USA USA
12. Taft BUCKLEY *

206151 Laser Radial *, * USA USA
13. Thomas Kraak *

210622 Laser Radial *, * USA USA
14. Isaac Stone *

177222 Laser Radial *, * USA USA
15. Tor Svendsen *

210332 Laser Radial *, * USA USA
16. Zoey Ziskind *

208059 Laser Radial *, * USA USA
17. Katharine Doble *

211599 Laser Radial *, * USA USA
18. Chris Salas *

213884 Laser Radial *, * USA USA
19. Bodhi Harper *

183890 Laser Radial *, * USA USA
20. Tate Christopher *

183837 Laser Radial *, * USA USA
21. Liam Andresen *

206558 Laser Radial *, * USA USA
22. Hope Campbell *

166028 Laser Radial *, * USA USA
23. Catalina Matlock Klein *

214523 Laser Radial *, * USA USA
24. Oliver Stokke *

174278 Laser Radial *, * USA USA
25. Nicholas Mueller *

184588 Laser Radial *, * USA USA
26. Jack Forgea *

206067 Laser Radial *, * USA USA
27. William Mueller *

192937 Laser Radial *, * USA USA
28. Oakley Cunningham *

196854 Laser Radial *, * USA USA
29. Ryan Terhaar *

216961 Laser Radial *, * USA USA
30. Santiago Quiroga *

166054 Laser Radial *, * USA USA
31. Sarah Young *

208028 Laser Radial *, * USA USA
32. Cam Spriggs *

194179 Laser Radial *, * USA
33. Mika Sternberg *

196858 Laser Radial *, * USA USA
34. Preston Miller *

198695 Laser Radial *, * USA USA
35. Ethan Sargent *

203961 Laser Radial *, * USA USA
36. Carter Cox *

131540 Laser Radial *, * USA USA
37. Maggie Fleming *

217778 Laser Radial *, * USA USA
38. Oscar Parzen *

183831 Laser Radial *, * USA USA
39. Emily Otto *

179427 Laser Radial *, * USA USA
40. Jonathan Seawards *

805 Laser Radial *, * USA USA
41. Nathan Sih *

169356 Laser Radial *, * USA USA
42. Mercy Tangredi *

166064 Laser Radial *, * USA USA
43. Devon Owen *

194180 Laser Radial *, * USA USA
44. Daren Satahsivam *

154551 Laser Radial *, * USA
45. Calvin Schmid *

167466 Laser Radial *, * USA USA
46. Ava Gustafson *

187365 Laser Radial *, * USA USA
47. Chloe Pearl *

216973 Laser Radial *, * USA USA
48. Alice Schmid *

164344 Laser Radial *, * USA USA
49. Carter Vachon *

206086 Laser Radial *, * USA USA
50. Scott Pearl *

182048 Laser Radial *, * USA USA
51. Joey Richardson *

183840 Laser Radial *, * USA
52. Sydney Brea *

190402 Laser Radial *, * USA USA
 


Laser Standard
    Skipper/Crew Bow# / Sail# Class Division Hometown Country Payment
1. Mason Storr *

188272 Laser Standard *, * USA USA
2. Caleb Yoslov *

212597 Laser Standard *, * USA USA
3. Thomas Dobson *

211822 Laser Standard *, * USA USA
4. Hendrik Reidel *

210331 Laser Standard *, * USA USA
5. Martin Bonsager *

190263 Laser Standard *, * USA USA
6. Diego Escobar *

208411 Laser Standard *, * USA USA
7. Rodrigo Quiroga *

102 Laser Standard *, * USA USA
8. Lucas Pierce *

21182 Laser Standard *, * USA USA
9. Jack Carroll *

206170 Laser Standard *, * USA USA
10. Benjamin Stevens *

204392 Laser Standard *, * USA USA
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network