Registrants For
Sunfish Woman's North American Championship
Columbia Sailing Club

September 24-26, 2021
47 people have registered for this event

Sunfish
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Arabella Duer


81418 Sunfish
Beaufort, SC SCYC/BYSC
2. Sarah DeLoach


81609 Sunfish
Columbia, SC Columbia Sailing Club
3. Ashlyn Park


Hit 'Em 80561 Sunfish
Wilmington, North Carolina Lake Norman Yacht Club
4. Lea Russell


883 Sunfish
Columbia, SC Columbia Sailing Club
5. Sydney Karnovsky


81643 Sunfish
Brookline, MA Menemsha Pond
6. Kimmy Jackman


S. S. Mola Mola 4872 Sunfish
Avon, CT Bantam Lake Yacht Club
7. Amber Parshall Phillips


81139 Sunfish
Cayce, SC Columbia Sailing Club
8. Lyndsay Kresic


Big Tuna 4704 Sunfish
Meriden, CT HLCC
9. Marta Chlus


4860 Sunfish
Wethersfield, CT Bantam Lake Yacht Club
10. Christina Mehltretter


39556 Sunfish
TEGA CAY, SC Columbia Sailing Club
11. Sarah Hesse


81446 Sunfish
Saratoga Springs, NY Saratoga Lake Sailing Club
12. Caroline Young


81574 Sunfish
Tampa, FL Davis Island Yacht Club
13. Emily Wagner


4444 Sunfish
Tampa, Fl Davis Island
14. Gretchen Seymour


80361 Sunfish
Lake Bluff, IL Lake Bluff Yacht Club
15. Sonya Dean


4821 Sunfish
Raleigh, NC HISC
16. Mary Anne Hopper


81415 Sunfish
Heath, TX Rush Creek YC/San Diego YC
17. Susan Tillman Berg


TBD 79258 Sunfish
Sammamish, WA Wawasee Yacht Club
18. Lisa Ehrhart


Wild Child 10164 Sunfish
Sarasota, FL Sarasota Sailing Squadron/N.E.H.Fleet
19. Libby FitzGerald


Sunfish (charter) 4871 Sunfish
Issaquah, WA Wawasee Yacht Club
20. Janet Kreutzer


3930 3930 Sunfish
Palm Harbor, FL Windlasses, Dunedin Boat Club
21. JuneRose Futcher


Delmarvalous 78440 Sunfish
Lewes, DE Severn Sailing Association
22. Mary Ellen Brown


81135 Sunfish
Rochester, NY Rochester Canoe Club, Sarasota Sailing Squadron
23. Linda Schwartz


Max Wind 80858 Sunfish
Sarasota, FL Sarasota Sailing Squadron
24. Elaine Parshall


Grey Ghost 2311 Sunfish
Hartsville, SC Columbia Sailing Club
25. Linda Leader


3041 Sunfish
Sarasota, FL Sarasota Sailing Squadron
26. Pamela Treloar


BamBam 160858 Sunfish
Largo, FL DAVIS ISLAND YACHT CLUB
27. Joy Sheets


81498 Sunfish
Dunedin, FL Dunedin Boat Club
28. Sarah Weiss


77219 Sunfish
Lexington, SC Columbia Sailing Club
29. Gwen Scott


34777 Sunfish
Charlotte, NC Greater Detroit Sunfish Club (GDSC)
30. Amanda Hus


SailAmander 55 Sunfish
Tampa, FL Davis Island Yacht Club
31. Margaret Clarkson


Radar Love 81494 Sunfish
Columbia, SC Columbia Sailing Club
32. Karen Jones


81528 Sunfish
Punta Gorda, FL Sarasota sailing squadron
33. Janet Murphy Ryan


Janet Murphy Ryan 2595 Sunfish
Lake Bluff, IL Lake Bluff Yacht Club
34. Betsy Davis


Regnad ll 81568 Sunfish
Lavallette, NJ Lavallette Yacht Club
35. Gail Heausler


Gail Warnings 60858 Sunfish
Tampa, FL Davis Island Yacht Club
36. Nancy Jaywork


4830 Sunfish
Wyoming, DE Rehoboth Bay Sailing Assoc. (RBSA)
37. Mia Brandt


Mia Brandt 78744 Sunfish
Brooklyn, NY Sebago Canoe Club
38. Christine Kelly


348 Sunfish
Dunedin, Florida Dunedin Boat Club
39. Connie Meeks


77733 Sunfish
Pitman, NJ Cooper River Yacht Club
40. ROSEMARY MCMULLEN


Sunfish 88552 Sunfish
Sarasota, FL Sarasota Sailing Squadron
41. Joan Butler


88 Sunfish
Sag Harbor, NY Breakwater Yacht Club
42. Lynne Randall


SaiLynneAway 81022 Sunfish
St Petersburg, FL Davis Island Yacht Club
43. Katheryn Ferry


PUFF 81500 Sunfish
Punta Gorda, FL Sarasota Sailing Squadron
44. Rita Steele


My thyme 8450 Sunfish
Sarasota, FL Sss
45. Constance Miller


4067 Sunfish
Lewes, DE Lewes Yacht Club
46. Ursula Olson


Independence 53100 Sunfish
Sarasota, FL Sarasota Sailing Squadron
47. Vicki Palmer


4820 Sunfish
Oro Valley, AZ Austin YC & Arizona YC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2022 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network