Registrants For
Sunfish Woman's North American Championship
Columbia Sailing Club

September 24-26, 2021
47 people have registered for this event

Sunfish
    Skipper Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Linda Leader 3041 Sunfish Sarasota, FL Sarasota Sailing Squadron
2. Gretchen Seymour 80361 Sunfish Lake Bluff, IL Lake Bluff Yacht Club
3. Constance Miller 4067 Sunfish Lewes, DE Lewes Yacht Club
4. Karen Jones 81528 Sunfish Punta Gorda, FL Sarasota sailing squadron
5. Gwen Scott 34777 Sunfish Charlotte, NC Greater Detroit Sunfish Club (GDSC)
6. Lisa Ehrhart 10164 Sunfish Sarasota, FL Sarasota Sailing Squadron/N.E.H.Fleet
7. Joy Sheets 81498 Sunfish Dunedin, FL Dunedin Boat Club
8. Janet Murphy Ryan 2595 Sunfish Lake Bluff, IL Lake Bluff Yacht Club
9. Marta Chlus 4860 Sunfish Wethersfield, CT Bantam Lake Yacht Club
10. Katheryn Ferry 81500 Sunfish Punta Gorda, FL Sarasota Sailing Squadron
11. Arabella Duer 81418 Sunfish *, * SCYC/BYSC
12. Mary Ellen Brown 81135 Sunfish Rochester, NY Rochester Canoe Club, Sarasota Sailing Squadron
13. Linda Schwartz 80858 Sunfish Sarasota, FL Sarasota Sailing Squadron
14. Ursula Olson 53100 Sunfish Sarasota, FL Sarasota Sailing Squadron
15. Mary Anne Hopper 81415 Sunfish Heath, TX Rush Creek YC/San Diego YC
16. Sarah DeLoach 81609 Sunfish Columbia, SC Columbia Sailing Club
17. Emily Wagner 4444 Sunfish Tampa, Fl Davis Island
18. Libby FitzGerald 4871 Sunfish Issaquah, WA Wawasee Yacht Club
19. Connie Meeks 77733 Sunfish Pitman, NJ Cooper River Yacht Club
20. Betsy Davis 81568 Sunfish Lavallette, NJ Lavallette Yacht Club
21. Nancy Jaywork 4830 Sunfish Wyoming, DE Rehoboth Bay Sailing Assoc. (RBSA)
22. Vicki Palmer 4820 Sunfish Oro Valley, AZ Austin YC & Arizona YC
23. Gail Heausler 60858 Sunfish Tampa, FL Davis Island Yacht Club
24. Lea Russell 883 Sunfish Columbia, SC Columbia Sailing Club
25. Ashlyn Park 80561 Sunfish Wilmington, North Carolina Lake Norman Yacht Club
26. Amanda Hus 55 Sunfish Tampa, FL Davis Island Yacht Club
27. Amber Parshall Phillips 81139 Sunfish Cayce, SC Columbia Sailing Club
28. Lyndsay Kresic 4704 Sunfish Meriden, CT HLCC
29. Caroline Young 81574 Sunfish Tampa, FL Davis Island Yacht Club
30. Elaine Parshall 2311 Sunfish Hartsville, SC Columbia Sailing Club
31. Margaret Clarkson 81494 Sunfish Columbia, SC Columbia Sailing Club
32. Christina Mehltretter 39556 Sunfish TEGA CAY, SC Columbia Sailing Club
33. Susan Tillman Berg 79258 Sunfish Sammamish, WA Wawasee Yacht Club
34. Sydney Karnovsky 81643 Sunfish Brookline, MA Menemsha Pond
35. Sarah Weiss 77219 Sunfish Lexington, SC Columbia Sailing Club
36. Mia Brandt 78744 Sunfish Brooklyn, NY Sebago Canoe Club
37. Sarah Hesse 81446 Sunfish Saratoga Springs, NY Saratoga Lake Sailing Club
38. ROSEMARY MCMULLEN 88552 Sunfish Sarasota, FL Sarasota Sailing Squadron
39. Janet Kreutzer 3930 Sunfish Palm Harbor, FL Windlasses, Dunedin Boat Club
40. Joan Butler 88 Sunfish Sag Harbor, NY Breakwater Yacht Club
41. Pamela Treloar 160858 Sunfish Largo, FL DAVIS ISLAND YACHT CLUB
42. JuneRose Futcher 78440 Sunfish Lewes, DE Severn Sailing Association
43. Lynne Randall 81022 Sunfish St Petersburg, FL Davis Island Yacht Club
44. Sonya Dean 4821 Sunfish Raleigh, NC HISC
45. Rita Steele 8450 Sunfish Sarasota, FL Sss
46. Christine Kelly 348 Sunfish Dunedin, Florida Dunedin Boat Club
47. Kimmy Jackman 4872 Sunfish Avon, CT Bantam Lake Yacht Club
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network