Registrants For
Spring 2021 High School Sailing Program
Jackson Yacht Club Foundation

February 22-May 02, 2021
46 people have registered for this event

Madison Central Sailing
    Skipper/Crew Bow# / Sail# Class Division Hometown Country Payment
1. Aiden Allen *

Madison Central Sailing Intermediate *, * USA USA
2. Austin Armstrong *

Madison Central Sailing Beginner *, * USA USA
3. Collin Armstrong *

Madison Central Sailing Beginner *, * USA USA
4. Sarah Coleman *

Madison Central Sailing Intermediate *, * USA USA
5. Emily Dunn *

Madison Central Sailing Intermediate *, * USA USA
6. Rebecca Mozingo *

Madison Central Sailing Intermediate *, * USA USA
7. Ava Robinson *

Madison Central Sailing Intermediate *, * USA USA
8. Corban Setzer *

Madison Central Sailing Intermediate *, * USA USA
9. Joseph Sorrell *

Madison Central Sailing Intermediate *, * USA USA
10. Drew Sorrell *

Madison Central Sailing Intermediate *, * USA USA
11. Robert Tripp Thomas *

Madison Central Sailing Beginner *, * USA USA
12. Hailey Turnage *

Madison Central Sailing Beginner *, * USA USA
 


Prep Sailing
    Skipper/Crew Bow# / Sail# Class Division Hometown Country Payment
1. Allison Currie *

Prep Sailing Intermediate *, * USA USA
2. Robert Res Ishee *

Prep Sailing Intermediate *, * USA USA
3. Sammie Johnson *

Prep Sailing Intermediate *, * USA USA
4. Sophia Malone *

Prep Sailing Intermediate *, * USA USA
5. Mitchell Marin

Prep Sailing Expert Brandon, MS USA USA
6. Jake Mathews *

Prep Sailing Intermediate *, * USA USA
7. Baty Newman *

Prep Sailing Beginner *, * USA USA WAITLISTED
8. Garin Ohnmacht *

Prep Sailing Intermediate *, * USA USA
9. Grayson Ohnmacht *

Prep Sailing Intermediate *, * USA USA
10. Cage Puckett *

Prep Sailing Intermediate *, * USA USA
11. Sophie Slade *

Prep Sailing Beginner *, * USA USA
 


St Andrews Sailing
    Skipper/Crew Bow# / Sail# Class Division Hometown Country Payment
1. George Elias Abraham *

St Andrews Sailing Beginner *, * USA USA
2. Jack Adams *

St Andrews Sailing Beginner *, * USA USA
3. Alexander Barrera *

St Andrews Sailing Intermediate *, * USA USA
4. Thomas Brasell *

St Andrews Sailing Intermediate *, * USA USA
5. Iain Brumley

St Andrews Sailing Intermediate Jackson, MS USA USA WAITLISTED
6. Francesco Claudio *

St Andrews Sailing Intermediate *, * USA USA
7. Will Fender *

St Andrews Sailing Beginner *, * USA USA
8. Liza Lominick *

St Andrews Sailing Beginner *, * USA USA
9. Ricky Miller *

St Andrews Sailing Expert *, * USA USA
10. Nilah Miller

St Andrews Sailing Expert Jackson, MS USA USA
11. Anna Robertson *

St Andrews Sailing Beginner *, * USA USA
12. Ian Robinson *

St Andrews Sailing Intermediate *, * USA USA
13. Connor Scanlon *

St Andrews Sailing Beginner *, * USA USA
14. Grant Worsley *

St Andrews Sailing Beginner *, * USA USA
15. Leo Zhang *

St Andrews Sailing Beginner *, * USA USA
 


St Joe Sailing
    Skipper/Crew Bow# / Sail# Class Division Hometown Country Payment
1. Robert Allen *

St Joe Sailing Intermediate *, * USA USA
2. Ethan Avery

St Joe Sailing Beginner Madison, 23 USA USA
3. Sam Clements *

St Joe Sailing Intermediate *, * USA USA
4. David Clements Jr.

St Joe Sailing Expert Brandon, MS USA USA
5. Wils Davis *

St Joe Sailing Beginner *, * USA USA
6. Jordan Glass *

St Joe Sailing Intermediate *, * USA USA
7. Denley Holloway *

St Joe Sailing Intermediate *, * USA USA
8. Jack Williams *

St Joe Sailing Beginner *, * USA USA
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network