Registrants For
Spring 2021 High School Sailing Program
Jackson Yacht Club Foundation

February 22-May 02, 2021
46 people have registered for this event

Madison Central Sailing
    Skipper/Crew Bow# / Sail# Class Division Hometown Country Payment
1. Austin Armstrong *

Madison Central Sailing Beginner *, * USA USA
2. Collin Armstrong *

Madison Central Sailing Beginner *, * USA USA
3. Hailey Turnage *

Madison Central Sailing Beginner *, * USA USA
4. Robert Tripp Thomas *

Madison Central Sailing Beginner *, * USA USA
5. Corban Setzer *

Madison Central Sailing Intermediate *, * USA USA
6. Rebecca Mozingo *

Madison Central Sailing Intermediate *, * USA USA
7. Ava Robinson *

Madison Central Sailing Intermediate *, * USA USA
8. Aiden Allen *

Madison Central Sailing Intermediate *, * USA USA
9. Sarah Coleman *

Madison Central Sailing Intermediate *, * USA USA
10. Emily Dunn *

Madison Central Sailing Intermediate *, * USA USA
11. Joseph Sorrell *

Madison Central Sailing Intermediate *, * USA USA
12. Drew Sorrell *

Madison Central Sailing Intermediate *, * USA USA
 


Prep Sailing
    Skipper/Crew Bow# / Sail# Class Division Hometown Country Payment
1. Sophie Slade *

Prep Sailing Beginner *, * USA USA
2. Baty Newman *

Prep Sailing Beginner *, * USA USA WAITLISTED
3. Mitchell Marin

Prep Sailing Expert Brandon, MS USA USA
4. Allison Currie *

Prep Sailing Intermediate *, * USA USA
5. Cage Puckett *

Prep Sailing Intermediate *, * USA USA
6. Garin Ohnmacht *

Prep Sailing Intermediate *, * USA USA
7. Grayson Ohnmacht *

Prep Sailing Intermediate *, * USA USA
8. Jake Mathews *

Prep Sailing Intermediate *, * USA USA
9. Sammie Johnson *

Prep Sailing Intermediate *, * USA USA
10. Robert Res Ishee *

Prep Sailing Intermediate *, * USA USA
11. Sophia Malone *

Prep Sailing Intermediate *, * USA USA
 


St Andrews Sailing
    Skipper/Crew Bow# / Sail# Class Division Hometown Country Payment
1. Will Fender *

St Andrews Sailing Beginner *, * USA USA
2. Grant Worsley *

St Andrews Sailing Beginner *, * USA USA
3. Connor Scanlon *

St Andrews Sailing Beginner *, * USA USA
4. Liza Lominick *

St Andrews Sailing Beginner *, * USA USA
5. Anna Robertson *

St Andrews Sailing Beginner *, * USA USA
6. Jack Adams *

St Andrews Sailing Beginner *, * USA USA
7. Leo Zhang *

St Andrews Sailing Beginner *, * USA USA
8. George Elias Abraham *

St Andrews Sailing Beginner *, * USA USA
9. Ricky Miller *

St Andrews Sailing Expert *, * USA USA
10. Nilah Miller

St Andrews Sailing Expert Jackson, MS USA USA
11. Iain Brumley

St Andrews Sailing Intermediate Jackson, MS USA USA WAITLISTED
12. Ian Robinson *

St Andrews Sailing Intermediate *, * USA USA
13. Thomas Brasell *

St Andrews Sailing Intermediate *, * USA USA
14. Francesco Claudio *

St Andrews Sailing Intermediate *, * USA USA
15. Alexander Barrera *

St Andrews Sailing Intermediate *, * USA USA
 


St Joe Sailing
    Skipper/Crew Bow# / Sail# Class Division Hometown Country Payment
1. Jack Williams *

St Joe Sailing Beginner *, * USA USA
2. Ethan Avery

St Joe Sailing Beginner Madison, 23 USA USA
3. Wils Davis *

St Joe Sailing Beginner *, * USA USA
4. David Clements Jr.

St Joe Sailing Expert Brandon, MS USA USA
5. Sam Clements *

St Joe Sailing Intermediate *, * USA USA
6. Jordan Glass *

St Joe Sailing Intermediate *, * USA USA
7. Robert Allen *

St Joe Sailing Intermediate *, * USA USA
8. Denley Holloway *

St Joe Sailing Intermediate *, * USA USA
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network