Registrants For
TTPYC 2021 Duwamish Head
TTPYC

January 09-10, 2021
50 people have registered for this event

Commodore-FS
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Mark Anderson

Port Orchard Yacht Club 1167 Greybeard Commodore-FS / Ontario Boat Works / Thunderbird 195 12/29/2020
2. Gerry Gilbert

Port Orchard 1119 Guano Commodore-FS / / Thunderbird 195 01/07/2021
3. Melissa Davies

TTPYC 422 Miss Mayhem Commodore-FS / SJ / 24 228 12/20/2020
4. Robert Butts

South Sound Sailing Society 5421 Emma Lee Commodore-FS / Catalina / Catalina 30 207 01/04/2021
 


Cruising-NFS
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. ross chamberlain

None V51 Work Release Cruising-NFS / Jeanneau / 37 SO 171 12/19/2020
2. Robert Nettleton

Tacoma Yacht Club 52934 Xocomil Cruising-NFS / C & C / 37/40 102 12/07/2020
 


PHRF-2
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. William Weinstein

Corinthian Yacht Club 59902 Terramoto PHRF-2 / Bieker Custom Mark 1 / 30 01/04/2021
2. Nicholas Leede

SYC 36000 Tachyon PHRF-2 / Farr / Farr39CR 18 12/29/2020
3. Marek Omilian

STYC 52725 Sonic PHRF-2 / Farr/Cookson / TP52 -90 12/15/2020
4. Stevan Johnson

CYC Seattle 52 Mist PHRF-2 / Stephenson / TP52 -90 12/15/2020
5. Charlie Macaulay

CYC - Seattle 3909 Absolutely PHRF-2 / Boston Boatworks / Farr 39 ML 18 01/01/2021
6. Tom OBrien

Syc/Cyc 75111 Hooligan PHRF-2 / J Boats / J111 42 12/23/2020
7. Iain Christenson

Seattle USA 05 Annapurna PHRF-2 / Betts / Farr 36OD 15 01/01/2021
8. PETER NELSON

CYC, Seattle/STYC/Hobie Fleet 95 39528 Time Warp PHRF-2 / Farr / 395 39 12/25/2020
9. Jonathan Cruse

STYC 2 Freja PHRF-2 / Strand / Aerodyne 43 18 01/06/2021
 


PHRF-3
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. jon knudson

ssss 25064 korina korina PHRF-3 / Wiggers Marine / J/N 42.7 66 12/28/2020
2. Mike Brown

Tacoma Yacht Club 151 Charlie PHRF-3 / J Boat / J120 57 01/07/2021
3. Alex Simanis

STYC/ CYC seattle 113 Sabrosa PHRF-3 / SOCA / Henderson 30 51 12/30/2020
4. Robert King

CYC Seattle USA 69807 String Theory PHRF-3 / Pacific Yachts / Olson 40 57 01/04/2021
5. Dean Conti
*
TTPYC 60919 EQUUS PHRF-3 / Jeanneau / 519 63 12/02/2020
6. Hans Seegers

SSSS 18324 Rock Paper Scissors PHRF-3 / Express / Express 37 72 01/04/2021
7. chad Stenwick

Wscyc 69112 the Boss PHRF-3 / Jboat / J35 72 01/08/2021
8. Cody Pinion

WSCYC 22 Tigger PHRF-3 / Flying Tiger / FT10 57 12/31/2020
9. Jenny Leitzinger

CYCT USA27 Kahuna PHRF-3 / Aerodyne / A38 48 01/01/2021
10. Brian White

CYCT 40622 Grace E PHRF-3 / J boats / J 35 72 01/05/2021
11. Stuart Burnell

CYC Seattle 248 Tantivy PHRF-3 / J-Boats / J-109 69 01/01/2021
 


PHRF-5
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. stephen Ryan

CYCT 69598 Obsession PHRF-5 / Carrol Marine / Frers 38 93 01/03/2021
2. Michael Johnston

GHYC 69708 Passion PHRF-5 / Beneteau / First 435 78 01/04/2021
3. Jay Pyles

CYCT 69800 Short Circuit PHRF-5 / Carroll Marine / Tripp 33 86 12/14/2020
4. Jeremy Bush

CYCT 19 Goes to 11 PHRF-5 / Antrim / Antrim 27 90 01/08/2021
5. Brad/Mike Jones

Tacoma Yacht Club 59718 Sidewinder PHRF-5 / Pacific Yachts / Olson 30 99 01/04/2021
6. Tom Andrewes

LIYC 69914 Madame Pele PHRF-5 / First Cabin Marine. / Davidson 29 108 01/04/2021
7. Andrew Norton

Three Tree Point 69600 Seabiscuit PHRF-5 / Tartan/Thomas / Thomas 35 81 12/03/2020
 


PHRF-7
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Peter Stewart

TTPYC 29456 Cherokee PHRF-7 / Jensen Marine / Cal 33 156 01/03/2021
2. Paul Case

SSSS 49589 Strider PHRF-7 / Hotfoot / 31 129 01/03/2021
3. Richard Hemmen

STYC 40 SugaBee PHRF-7 / Pacific Boats / Olson 25 180 01/07/2021
4. Chris Caudill

TTPYC 52 Solitaire PHRF-7 / Santa Cruz Yachts / SC27 159 12/29/2020
5. Phillip Dean

Sloop Tavern Yacht Club 1005 Rush PHRF-7 / J Boats / J80 129 12/29/2020
6. Jeff Blyth

CYC Seattle 1660 Mata Hari PHRF-7 / Catalina / Catalina 36 Mk II 147 01/04/2021
7. Christine Nelson Paul Grove

CYCT 69299 Slick PHRF-7 / J / 29 120 01/04/2021
8. David Barnes

CYC Seattle 60733 Gratitude PHRF-7 / Hanse / 415 117 01/05/2021
9. JJ Hoag

CYC Seattle / SYC 69360 Chinook PHRF-7 / S2 / 9.1 138 01/06/2021
 


Single/Doublehanded
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Megan Kogut

CYCE 29 Elixir Single/Doublehanded / Bianca / Aphrodite 101 144 01/04/2021
2. Charles Hendrick

TTPYC 18715 Blue Max Single/Doublehanded / Aphrodite / Aphrodite 101 144 01/04/2021
3. Tad Fairbank

Eagle Harbor Yacht Club 77 Selah Single/Doublehanded / J Boats / J100 78 12/29/2020
4. Vladimir Chepurnoi

ST 93 Serenite Single/Doublehanded / BENETEAU / 46.1 90 01/04/2021
5. Mark Harang

TTPYC 77058 Nimbus Single/Doublehanded / Evelyn / Evelyn 26 177 01/04/2021
6. John Bailey

PTSA 18944 Sir Isaac Single/Doublehanded / C & B Marine / Custom Schooner 93 01/01/2021
7. Aaron Schofield

SSSS 10115 Zig Zag Single/Doublehanded / Tartan / Tartan 101 75 01/02/2021
8. Jeff Johnson

SSSS 79182 Folie `a Deux Single/Doublehanded / Beneteau / 35S5 132 01/02/2021
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network