Registrants For

The Mark Sorensen Youth Sailing Championship
2021 Buccaneer Blast Regatta

February 26-28, 2021
256 people have registered for this event

Laser 4.7
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Sutton Bohannon
*

ESC 23 Laser 4.7
[Junior]
*, * Edison Sailing Center
2. Madison Smith
*

ESC 22 Laser 4.7
[Junior]
*, * Edison Sailing Center (ESC)
3. Phillip Hulley-Buczny
*

ESC 8892 Laser 4.7
[Junior]
*, * Edison Sailing Center
4. Will Platten
*

PYC/BMRT 210656 Laser 4.7
[Junior]
*, * Pewaukee Yacht Club
5. Ashton Broadwater
*

ESC 8 Laser 4.7
[Junior]
*, * Edison Sailing Center
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Brodie Hausman
*

200564 Laser Radial
[Junior]
*, * Bradenton Yacht Club
2. Nick Waite
*

VYBA 0000 Laser Radial
[Junior]
*, * Venice Yacht Club
3. Josh Pope
*

VBYA 000 Laser Radial
[Junior]
*, * Venice
4. Luke Middaugh
*

ESC 199397 Laser Radial
[Junior]
*, * Edison Sailing Center
5. Alyssa Jongsma
*

VYBA 217327 Laser Radial
[Junior]
*, * Venice Yacht Club
6. Derek Jones
*

ESC 202589 Laser Radial
[Open]
*, * Edison Sailing Center
7. Ryan D Terski
*

ESC 184454 Laser Radial
[Open]
*, * Edison Sailing Center
 


Opti Green
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Luke Hoddinott
*

SYC 0 Opti Green
*, * Sarasota Yacht Club
2. Daniel Andersen
*

KBYC 16237 Opti Green
*, * Annapolis Yacht Club
3. Casey Moure
*

CRYC 0916 Opti Green
*, * Coral Reef Yacht Club
4. Daniel Moure
*

CRYC 2183 Opti Green
*, * Coral Reef Yacht Club
5. Louis de Teran
*

CGSC TBD Opti Green
*, * CGSC
6. Thomas Weidner
*

SPYC 18588 Opti Green
*, * SPYC
7. Lucas Henrich
*

CGSC 22336 Opti Green
*, * CGSC
8. George Alexopoulos
*

LYC 18597 Opti Green
*, * Lauderdale Yacht Club / RYC
9. Pedro Grubissich
*

CGSC 111 Opti Green
*, * CGSC
10. William Sheppard
*

LYC TBD Opti Green
*, * LYC
11. Maxton Damiano
*

LYC 22470 Opti Green
*, * Lauderdale Yacht Club
12. Jay Kimmelman
*

LYC 16053 Opti Green
*, * Lauderdale Yacht Club
13. William Gandy
*

CRYC 17807 Opti Green
*, * CRYC
14. Liam Seib
*

LYC 17742 Opti Green
*, * Lyc
15. Hadley Hughes
*

VYBA 12450 Opti Green
*, * Venice Youth Boating Association
16. Lowry Hughes
*

VYBA 19192 Opti Green
*, * Venice Youth Boating Association
17. Xavier Hart
*

ESC 13387 Opti Green
*, * Edsion sailing Center
18. Michael Mendelblatt
*

CRYC USA 95 Opti Green
*, * CRYC
19. Wyatt Meyers
*

UKSC TBD Opti Green
*, * UKSC
20. Jackson Jones
*

CRYC USA 276 Opti Green
*, * CRYC
21. Reese Bizouarn
*

SPYC TBD01 Opti Green
*, * St Pete Yacht Club
22. Edward Kurth
*

ESC 15805 Opti Green
*, * Edison Community Sailing
23. Eleanor Perchalski
*

UKSC 123 Opti Green
*, * UKSC
24. Karl Panthaki
*

CRYC 22947 Opti Green
*, * Coral Reef Yacht Club
25. Kayaan Panthaki
*

CRYC 17087 Opti Green
*, * Coral reef yacht club
26. Logan Gochberg
*

CRYC 18756 Opti Green
*, * CRYC
27. Violet Karr
*

CRYC 8649 Opti Green
*, * Coral reef yacht club
28. James Andersen
*

KBYC 21948 Opti Green
*, * Annapolis Yacht Club
29. Dean Broadwater
*

ESC 15874 Opti Green
*, * Edison Sailing Center
30. Federico Terzani
*

CGSC 15 Opti Green
*, * CGSC
31. Alex Infanti
*

SYC 21959 Opti Green
*, * Sarasota Yacht Club
32. David PORZECANSKI
*

KBYC 20529 Opti Green
*, * KBYC
33. Jonathan PORZECANSKI
*

KBYC 21812 Opti Green
*, * KBYC
34. Felix Wolcott
*

KBYC USA 17279 Opti Green
*, * Key Biscayne Yacht Club
35. Kohl Hoddinott
*

SYC 22998 Opti Green
*, * Sarasota Yacht Club
36. Evan Pulido
*

LYC TBA Opti Green
*, * LYC
37. Sienna Kolaya
*

CRYC USA 0482 Opti Green
*, * Coral Reef Yacht Club
38. Willem Staubitz
*

CGSC 55 Opti Green
*, * Coconut Grove Sailing Club
39. Alessandro Baldassari
*

KBYC USA 20529 Opti Green
*, * KBYC
40. Landon Bullard
*

VYBA 1702 Opti Green
*, * Venice Yacht Club
41. manuel martin
*

US 1975 Opti Green
*, * CORAL REEF YACHT CLUB
42. Auguste Poylo
*

CRYC 1819 Opti Green
*, * Coral Reef Yacht Club
43. Alexander Duis
*

KBYC 22751 Opti Green
*, * KBYC
44. Ava Andrews
*

ESC 19075 Opti Green
*, * Edison Sailing Club
45. MATEO BECKER
*

UKSC TBD Opti Green
*, * UKSC
46. Stephanie Gregg
*

CGSC 21758 Opti Green
*, * CGSC
47. Ethan Cox
*

SPYC 14303 Opti Green
*, * SPYC
48. Christian Jurado
*

CRYC 90009 Opti Green
*, * Coral Reef
49. Gioia De luca
*

CGSC 114 Opti Green
*, * CGSC
50. Amelie Mudry
*

LYC 18278 Opti Green
*, * LYC
51. Gabriela Mascarenhas
*

KBYC 21303 Opti Green
*, * KBYC
52. Tegan O'Quinn
*

CRYC 23132 Opti Green
*, * Coral Reef Yacht Club
53. Cecilia DE ANDRADE
*

CGSC 19635 Opti Green
*, * CGSC
54. eve kingdon
*

CGSC 84 Opti Green
*, * CGSC
55. Lily Kingdon
*

CGSC 83 Opti Green
*, * CGSC
56. Cooper Lee
*

SPYC 17053 Opti Green
*, * SPYC
57. kate MCCARTHY
*

VYBA 1901 Opti Green
*, * venice yacht club
58. Mia Noritake
*

KBYC 22862 Opti Green
*, * KBYC
59. Sydney FRAIND
*

CRYC 20797 Opti Green
*, * CRYC
60. Malo Dupuy
*

CRYC 49 Opti Green
*, * Coral Reef Yacht Club
61. Anouk Theurillat
*

CGSC USA13791 Opti Green
*, * CGSC
62. Andrea Bolz
*

CGSC 18813 Opti Green
*, * CGSC
63. Hans Neill
*

UKSC TBD Opti Green
*, * UKSC
64. Tony Andrews
*

ESC 12999 Opti Green
*, * Edison Sailing Center
65. Frederik Rusch
*

11510 Opti Green
*, * KBYC
66. LuLu Storm
*

CRYC 8280 Opti Green
*, * Coral Reef Yacht Club
67. Everett Perrin
*

SYC 22308 Opti Green
*, * Sarasota
68. Alexander Delamarter
*

23117 Opti Green
*, * IRYSF
69. Wesley Wrigley
*

SYC TBD Opti Green
*, * Sarasota yacht club
70. Elisa Barroso De Becker
*

KBYC 17279 Opti Green
*, * KBYC
71. Scarlet Bizouarn
*

SPYC TBD 00 Opti Green
*, * St. Petersburg Yacht Club
72. Zoe Weirich
*

CRYC 5756 Opti Green
*, * CRYC
73. Lauryn Santos
*

CRYC 142932 Opti Green
*, * Coral reef yacht club
74. Gabriella Vargas
*

KBYC 21432 Opti Green
*, * KBYC
75. Pierpaolo Baldassari
*

KBYC 334 Opti Green
*, * KBYC
76. Claire Kerry
*

UKSC 1 Opti Green
*, * UKSC
77. Jaime Cary
*

UKSC TBD Opti Green
*, * UKSC
78. Brynn DeJongh
*

SYC 22095 Opti Green
*, * Sarasota Yacht Club
79. Isabella Storm
*

CRYC 1864 Opti Green
*, * Coral Reef Yacht Club
80. Ethan Perrin
*

SYC 22303 Opti Green
*, * Sarasota
81. Amanda Jones
*

CRYC 2750 Opti Green
*, * CRYC
82. Alexandra Brehm
*

UKSC TBD Opti Green
*, * UKSC
 


Opti RWB
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Alejandro Ferrer
*

MYC PUR 4080 Opti RWB
*, * CNSJ/MYC
2. Caitlyn Flynn
*

LYC 10676 Opti RWB
*, * LYC
3. Kailee Moure
*

CRYC 21855 Opti RWB
*, * Coral Reef Yacht Club
4. Bennett Lamb
*

SPYC 20288 Opti RWB
*, * SPYC
5. Annie Ulmer
*

CRYC 22810 Opti RWB
*, * CRYC
6. Pablo MUNOZ
*

KBYC USA20913 Opti RWB
*, * KBYC
7. Diego de Teran
*

CGSC USA 18478 Opti RWB
*, * CGSC
8. Sophia Alexopoulos
*

LYC 21614 Opti RWB
*, * LYC
9. Paloma Barrera
*

CGSC 18673 Opti RWB
*, * Cgsc
10. Isabel Veiga
*

LYC 23108 Opti RWB
*, * LYC
11. Marin Redmond
*

LYC 22280 Opti RWB
*, * LYC/NBYC
12. Ricardo ARREGUI
*

CGSC 22545 Opti RWB
*, * Coconut Grove Sailing Club
13. Nicholas Torti
*

20546 Opti RWB
*, * LYC
14. Elena BAZZONI
*

CGSC ITA 8877 Opti RWB
*, * Coconut Grove Sailing Club
15. Bo Strothman
*

LGYC/BMRT 16065 Opti RWB
*, * Lake Geneva Yacht Club
16. Leah Abrams
*

SPYC 23110 Opti RWB
*, * SPYC
17. Tilly Niemann
*

LGYC/BMRT 22411 Opti RWB
*, * Lake Geneva Yacht Club
18. Lukas Valasek
*

LGYC USA 12354 Opti RWB
*, * Lake Geneva Yacht Club
19. Mary Andersen
*

AYC 22549 Opti RWB
*, * Annapolis Yacht Club
20. Jet Speigel
*

CGSC 57 Opti RWB
*, * CGSC
21. Daniil RIABYKH
*

CRYC 22560 Opti RWB
*, * CORAL REEF YACHT CLUB
22. Maks Hoddinott
*

SYC 22997 Opti RWB
*, * Sarasota Yacht Club
23. Felix Mones
*

KBYC 23061 Opti RWB
*, * Key Biscayne Yacht Club
24. Elizabeth Xydas
*

CRYC 21699 Opti RWB
*, * Coral Reef Yacht Club
25. Kai Watters
*

LYC 22507 Opti RWB
*, * Lauderdale YC
26. Finnegan Grainger
*

CRYC USA19350 Opti RWB
*, * Coral Reef YC
27. Jackson Martin
*

AYC 21747 Opti RWB
*, * AYC/NYCC
28. William Utz
*

PYC/BMRT 22406 Opti RWB
*, * BMRT/PYC
29. Brayden Zawyer
*

CRYC 16898 Opti RWB
*, * Coral Reef Yacht Club
30. Alfonso LANSEROS
*

CRYC 22588 Opti RWB
*, * Coral Reef Yacht Club
31. Oliver Woodbury
*

SYC 14698 Opti RWB
*, * SYC
32. Emily Morley
*

LYC 15792 Opti RWB
*, * Lauderdale YC
33. Kai Maro
*

LYC 16841 Opti RWB
*, * Lauderdale Yacht Club
34. Jacob Andrews
*

ESC 12714 Opti RWB
*, * Edison Sailing Club
35. Kai Suh-Pomierski
*

LGYC/BMRT 21960 Opti RWB
*, * Lake Geneva Yacht Club
36. Jake Beaver
*

AYC 23071 Opti RWB
*, * AYC/SSA
37. Joaquim Simoes
*

CRYC 22598 Opti RWB
*, * CRYC
38. Connor Karr
*

CRYC 22590 Opti RWB
*, * Coral reef yacht club
39. Will Mohler
*

AYC 19821 Opti RWB
*, * Annapolis Yacht Club
40. Brody Jauregui
*

KBYC 21818 Opti RWB
*, * KBYC
41. Nate McCormick
*

KBYC 23133 Opti RWB
*, * Key Biscayne Yacht Club
42. Parker Connell
*

SPYC 11395 Opti RWB
*, * SPYC
43. Sebastian Jurado
*

CRYC 10001 Opti RWB
*, * Coral Reef
44. Thomas Zaydon
*

CRYC 22574 Opti RWB
*, * CRYC
45. Colin Garraty
*

CRYC 22484 Opti RWB
*, * CRYC
46. Luke Andersen
*

AYC 16718 Opti RWB
*, * Annapolis Yacht Club
47. Alexandria Broadwater
*

ESC 22568 Opti RWB
*, * Edison Sailing Center
48. Leila Gelley
*

CGSC 22990 Opti RWB
*, * Coconut Grove Sailing Club
49. Harrison Gandy
*

CRYC 19257 Opti RWB
*, * CRYC
50. John HARTNEY
*

SPYC 7377 Opti RWB
*, * St. Petersburg Yacht Club
51. Wesley Wood
*

SPYC 18122 Opti RWB
*, * SPYC
52. Sander Block
*

CRYC 22959 Opti RWB
*, * Coral Reef Yacht Club
53. Oliver Osterman
*

SYC 21716 Opti RWB
*, * Sarasota Yacht Club
54. Marcus Durlach
*

LYC 14655 Opti RWB
*, * LYC/CYC
55. Ella Diaz
*

SYC 21330 Opti RWB
*, * Sarasota Yacht Club
56. Marina Wardlaw
*

CGSC 15049 Opti RWB
*, * CGSC
57. Emilio Bocanegra
*

LYC 21503 Opti RWB
*, * LYC
58. Timothy O'LOUGHLIN
*

LYC 22474 Opti RWB
*, * Lauderdale Yacht Club
59. Alex Baker
*

AYC 22777 Opti RWB
*, * Annapolis Yacht Club
60. Justinas Petkauskas
*

CERT USA 22739 Opti RWB
*, * Fishing Bay Yacht Club
61. Julia GIL
*

CGSC 21438 Opti RWB
*, * CGSC
62. Charlotte Cundey
*

19633 Opti RWB
*, * CERT
63. Isabella Henrich
*

CGSC 22335 Opti RWB
*, * CGSC
64. Leonardo Terzani
*

CGSC 16953 Opti RWB
*, * Coconut grove sailing club
65. GIAN MARCO PIOVANETTI
*

CRYC PUR 1408 Opti RWB
*, * CORAL REFF YACHT CLUB/ CNSJ
66. Davide BAZZONI
*

CGSC USA22985 Opti RWB
*, * Coconut Grove Sailing Club
67. Grady Strothman
*

LGYC/BMRT 19773 Opti RWB
*, * Lake Geneva Yacht Club
68. Ryan D'Orsi
*

CERT 22553 Opti RWB
*, * LEHYC/CERT
69. Kyla BENESCH
*

CRYC 18309 Opti RWB
*, * Coral reef yacht club
70. Finnegan Cox
*

SPYC 10167 Opti RWB
*, * SPYC
71. David Mateo Coates
*

LYC 22863 Opti RWB
*, * LYC
72. Sebastian Sheppard
*

LYC 21158 Opti RWB
*, * LYC
73. Pierre-Charles Couture
*

LYC 20382 Opti RWB
*, * Lauderdale Yatch Club
74. Christopher Shaffer
*

SPYC 12900 Opti RWB
*, * SPYC
75. Brody WOOD
*

CRYC 20411 Opti RWB
*, * Coral Reef Yacht Club
76. Anna Andert
*

SPYC RED / 22603 Opti RWB
*, * SPYC
77. Maija Andert
*

SPYC 22993 Opti RWB
*, * SPYC
78. Micah DORTON
*

LYC 22894 Opti RWB
*, * LYC
79. Nicolas Ojesto
*

CGSC 22932 Opti RWB
*, * CGSC
80. Wylder Smith
*

JK Sailing 22853 Opti RWB
*, * JK Sailing
81. Jad Abedrabbo
*

SPYC 22988 Opti RWB
*, * SPYC
82. Antonio DE ANDRADE
*

CRYC 22756 Opti RWB
*, * CRYC
83. Amelon Rule
*

AYC 20662 Opti RWB
*, * AYC/HYC
84. Luca Damiano
*

LYC 22470 Opti RWB
*, * Lauderdale Yacht Club
85. Will Rosenthal
*

AYC 23062 Opti RWB
*, * Annapolis Yacht Club
86. Beck Brill
*

CRYC USA 22750 Opti RWB
*, * CRYC
87. Gianpaolo KEATING
*

LYC 22015 Opti RWB
*, * Lauderdale Yacht Club
88. Jackson Wilcox
*

LYC 23100 Opti RWB
*, * Lauderdale Yacht Club
89. Danika Hoddinott
*

SYC 22970 Opti RWB
*, * Sarasota Yacht Club
90. Alexandra Kolaya
*

CRYC USA 10709 Opti RWB
*, * Coral Reef Yacht Club
91. Pierce Weber
*

LYC 22906 Opti RWB
*, * Lauderdale Yacht Club
92. Alejandro Cadarso
*

KBYC 21050 Opti RWB
*, * KBYC
93. Camden Bustamante
*

LYC 21877 Opti RWB
*, * Lauderdale Yacht Club
94. Audrey Russler
*

CRYC 20834 Opti RWB
*, * Coral Reef Yacht Club
95. Ava McAliley
*

CRYC 20796 Opti RWB
*, * Coral Reef Yacht Club
96. Minx Anthony
*

CRYC 21037 Opti RWB
*, * Coral Reef Yacht Club
97. Alders Kulynych-Irvin
*

AYC 21323 Opti RWB
*, * Annapolis Yacht Club
98. KEITH GRUPENHOFF
*

CRYC 22775 Opti RWB
*, * CRYC
99. Cody Roe
*

LYC 22289 Opti RWB
*, * Lauderdale Yacht Club
100. Lorenzo Andollina
*

KBYC 20783 Opti RWB
*, * KBYC
101. Gwendolyn Woodbury
*

SYC 15784 Opti RWB
*, * SYC
102. Ernie Plass
*

SYC 10684 Opti RWB
*, * Sarasota Yacht Club
103. Dmytro Iegorov
*

LYC TBD Opti RWB
*, * LYC
104. John Lieber
*

PYC/BMRT 22210 Opti RWB
*, * UKSC
105. Jan Mistak
*

SPYC 19717 Opti RWB
*, * St. Petersburg Yacht Club
106. Rayne Herold
*

23119 Opti RWB
*, * indian river youth sailing foundation
107. Mariano Veiga
*

LYC 22933 Opti RWB
*, * LYC
108. Will Barnhart
*

CRYC 20402 Opti RWB
*, * CRYC
109. Jack Goggins
*

PYC/BMRT 10081 Opti RWB
*, * Pewaukee Yacht Club
110. Alejandro Escudero
*

CRYC 15771 Opti RWB
*, * CRYC
111. Grace Renz
*

PYC/BMRT 20712 Opti RWB
*, * CYC
112. Danielle Smith
*

LYC 20516 Opti RWB
*, * LYC
113. Rosie Simpson
*

SPYC 14898 Opti RWB
*, * St. Petersburg Yacht Club
114. Michael Yost
*

AYC 21360 Opti RWB
*, * Annapolis Yacht Club
115. Teddy McCormick
*

KBYC 22688 Opti RWB
*, * Key Biscayne Yacht Club
116. Nils Wheeler
*

SYC 22977 Opti RWB
*, * Sarasota Yacht Club
117. Sophie Niemann
*

LGYC/BMRT 22118 Opti RWB
*, * Lake Geneva Yacht Club
118. Graceanna Dixon
*

LYC USA 22680 Opti RWB
*, * Lauderdale Yacht Club
119. Keegan Chatburn
*

LGYC/BMRT USA19713 Opti RWB
*, * BMRT
120. Jason Folvig
*

SYC 22969 Opti RWB
*, * Sarasota Yacht Club/CERT
121. Garrett Fox
*

CRYC 22082 Opti RWB
*, * CRYC
122. Nissana Berman
*

LGYC/BMRT 12478 Opti RWB
*, * LGYC
123. Brooke Mertz
*

LYC 22822 Opti RWB
*, * LYC
124. Taylor Mertz
*

LYC 22820 Opti RWB
*, * LYC
125. Connor Mertz
*

LYC 22821 Opti RWB
*, * LYC
126. Carlos Beckmann
*

CRYC MEX-971 Opti RWB
*, * Coral Reef Yacht Club
127. Sophia Fuller
*

SPYC 9710 Opti RWB
*, * St. Petersburg Yacht Club
128. Gilman Hackel
*

LYC USA 21447 Opti RWB
*, * Lauderdale Yacht Club/Pensacola yacht club
129. Madeline Janzen
*

LYC 18508 Opti RWB
*, * Lauderdale Yacht Club
130. Yann Menard
*

CERT 21169 Opti RWB
*, * SFYC
131. Madison Rode
*

LGYC/BMRT 13595 Opti RWB
*, * LGYC
132. Jackson Lee
*

SPYC 22764 Opti RWB
*, * SPYC
133. Eliza Corral
*

JK Sailing 22961 Opti RWB
*, * JK Sailing
134. Wyatt Wrigley
*

SYC 22979 Opti RWB
*, * Sarasota Yacht Club
135. Daniel Draper
*

LGYC 23030 Opti RWB
*, * Annapolis Yacht Club
136. Gloria Privis
*

SPYC 15537 Opti RWB
*, * SPYC
137. Jonathon Schwartz
*

CRYC 20401 Opti RWB
*, * CRYC
138. Owen Kohut
*

LGYC/BMRT 22087 Opti RWB
*, * LGYC
139. Glen Foster
*

MYC USA23088 Opti RWB
*, * MYC
140. Luca DeSimone
*

AYC USA 21073 Opti RWB
*, * Annapolis Yacht Club
141. KJ Hill
*

LYC 21322 Opti RWB
*, * Lauderdale Yacht Club
142. Ana Smith
*

LYC 22664 Opti RWB
*, * LYC
143. Gustavo Alonso
*

KBYC 21812 Opti RWB
*, * KBYC
144. Curt Wheeler
*

SYC 20398 Opti RWB
*, * Sarasota Yacht Club
145. Logan Mraz
*

JK Sailing 17118 Opti RWB
*, * Chester Yacht Club
146. Josh Folvig
*

SYC 22996 Opti RWB
*, * Sarasota Yacht Club/CERT
147. Sydney Stoldt
*

CERT 22916 Opti RWB
*, * LEHYC
148. Charlotte Marshall
*

LYC 17414 Opti RWB
*, * LYC
149. Pierce Olsen
*

MYC USA22582 Opti RWB
*, * MYC
150. Roger Casellas
*

MYC PUR5206 Opti RWB
*, * Club NĂ¡utico de San Juan/Miami Yacht Club
151. Fynn Olsen
*

MYC USA22581 Opti RWB
*, * MYC
152. Sam De Los Reyes
*

CRYC 23087 Opti RWB
*, * CRYC
153. Jonah Sroka
*

SYC 22446 Opti RWB
*, * Sarasota yacht club
154. Tanner Krygsveld
*

CRYC ISV 955 Opti RWB
*, * coral reef yacht club/ styc
155. Dante Luciani
*

CGSC nzl4449 Opti RWB
*, * Coconut Grove Sailing Club
156. Christopher Draper
*

LGYC 22667 Opti RWB
*, * LGYC
157. Jake Hoddinott
*

SYC 22968 Opti RWB
*, * Sarasota Yacht Club
158. Ryan Keenan
*

CRYC 18649 Opti RWB
*, * Coral Reef YC
159. Richard Ryon
*

CERT 22494 Opti RWB
*, * Little Egg Harbor YC
160. Sophie De leon urban
*

CRYC 21555 Opti RWB
*, * Cryc
161. Denali Herold
*

23122 Opti RWB
*, * indian river youth sailing foundation
162. Sebastian Johan van de Kreeke
*

CRYC 17007 Opti RWB
*, * CRYC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network